Skip to content

SailDex index

Sailors

Careers, partnerships and rankings from public race results.

Class rankings · About these ratings

Top helms, all classes

Raced in the last two years

#HelmRatingRaces
1Briggs Kossmann1307315
2Soren Dulong Andreasen1285232
3Jesper Armbrust1154159
4Jean Paul De Trazegnies1103160
5Ernesto Rodriguez1088613
6Max Billerbeck1084322
7Mark Bulka1071266
8Richard Sykes1042273
9Graeme Taylor1024268
10Jim Cunningham10221,011
11Andrè Budzien1020310
12Megan Pascoe1010172
13Ole Schweckendiek1003346
14Mike Ingham1000620
15David Coates994272

Full cross-class board →

Largest classes

All classes →