Skip to content

Rolex Middle Sea Race 2019

Oct 19, 2019

98 entries

Warrior WonUSA32767 · XP 44
Skipper
Christopher Sheehan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AlbatorFRA830 · One-Off
Skipper
Frantz Philippe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
BellinoUSA0 · Sunfast 3600
Skipper
Rob Craigie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
LibertineITA15145 · Comet 45 S
Skipper
Marco Paolucci
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Telefonica BlackESP11 · Volvo 70
Skipper
Lance Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Corum - Daguet2FRA32767 · Mylius 15E25
Skipper
Puzin Frederic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Kuka 3SUI1212 · Cookson 50
Skipper
Diogo Cayolla
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Franco Niggeler
Arobas²FRA5200 · IRC 52
Skipper
Gerard Logel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
CrazyCRO110 · Class40
Skipper
Fabiijan Roic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
QuebramarROU412 · J/V 42R MK2
Skipper
Iulia Fulicea
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
DesperadoFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
JC Cascailh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
GingerSUI10 · Marten 49
Skipper
Gaudenz Troesch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AegirUSA0 · Rogers 82
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Foreign AffairMON46 · Swan 46 MK II
Skipper
Paul Basson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Lunz Am MeerAUT2895 · Swan 651
Skipper
Riccardo Genghini
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Marietta Strasoldo
JeanneFRA32767 · JPK 10.30
Skipper
Camprubi Laurent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ChestressITA14339 · J/109
Skipper
Leonardo Petti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Aziza MaltachartersMLT400 · Grand Soleil 40
Skipper
Ilgonis Balodis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Green DragonAUT2002 · Volvo 70
Skipper
Johannes Schwarz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
R'92 PendragonUSA7744 · Davidson 69
Skipper
Franceso Agostini/Zsolt Kiraly
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Zsolt Kiraly
XpressoMLT44 · XP 44
Skipper
Sean Borg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
BlurSWE69 · J/111
Skipper
Peter Gustafsson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Xtra StaerkFIN11449 · XP 44
Skipper
Arto Linnervuo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Courier Du CoeurRUS2790 · Beneteau 44.7
Skipper
Andrey Arbuzov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
UnicaMLT142 · Solaris One 42
Skipper
Jamie Sammut
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Linea Rossa - ShakerTUR1358 · J/122
Skipper
Onur Tok
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SolennFRA32767 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Gerard Ludovic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
AnafestoHL32767 · TP 52
Skipper
Ricardo Terrades
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Anna Pszczola-Sikorski
OdiliaCRO2681 · More 55
Skipper
Michal Kelemen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AkouaviUSA0 · Pogo 12.50
Skipper
Chris Swallow
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
LeuGER6009 · Judel Vrolijk 45
Skipper
Thierry Deseine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AfricanaROU528 · X-Treme 37
Skipper
Laurentiu Gaitan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
PegasusFRA3600 · Akilaria 950
Skipper
Francesco Conforto
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Primavista-LauriaITA168 · ICE 52
Skipper
Pietro D'Ali
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AlemaroGER1807 · Neo 400+
Skipper
Roman Puchtev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
KivaUSA32767 · Hinckley 51
Skipper
Mark Stevens
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Teasing MachineFRA8668 · NMYD 54
Skipper
Eric De Turckheim
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
The Austrian Ocean Race ProjectAUT1 · VO 65
Skipper
Christian Kargl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Oliver Kobale
Iaiai For Canottieri TimavoITA15373 · Elan 37
Skipper
Marcello Queirolo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Maltese Falcon IIMLT407 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Jonathan Camilleri Bowman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Jys JanMLT7991 · J/109
Skipper
Gabriella Mifsud
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
InfinityGRE1835 · Pogo 36
Skipper
Stefan Huemmeke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
The KidFRA32767 · JP 54
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
EurovoilesFRA32767 · Sunfast 3300
Skipper
Mallaret/Infante
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
EscapadoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Arran Chapman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Germaine Williams
Lupa Of The SeaUSA0 · Baltic 78
Skipper
Fabio Cannavale
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Black SheepUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Jake Carter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Trevor Middleton
SetsailROU69 · Farr 40
Skipper
Valentin Oeru
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Olympia's TigressUSA0 · Beneteau First 40
Skipper
Susan Glenny
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Wild JoeHUN7002 · R/P 60
Skipper
Marton Jozsa
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
BewildUSA0 · Swan 42 CL
Skipper
Renzo Grottesi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
2HardUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Hartl/Wolf
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Martin Hartl
IntemanESP86 · Figaro II
Skipper
Daniel Martín
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
VivaceMLT7387 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Andrew Agius Delicata/ Matthew Gabriele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Andrew Agius Delicata
JackhammerUSA32767 · J/121
Skipper
Andrew Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Riff RaffUSA0 · Cookson 50
Skipper
Sam Matson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Brian Mcmaster
Ton Ton Laferla InsuranceMLT274 · Dufour 44R
Skipper
Jonathan Gambin/Gerald Gambin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Jonathan Gambin
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Trentesaux Gery
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Mon Ile Tevere RemoITA16677 · First 40
Skipper
Gianrocco Catalano
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
O'GuerrieroITA16907 · Comet 41 S
Skipper
Alessandro Ciofani
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ParsifalFRA32767 · Sphinx 33
Skipper
Didier Dardot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SunriseUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Thomas Kneen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AmapolaITA15585 · Oceanis 430
Skipper
Gherardo Maviglia
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
CRV- Anemos Maviglia
Kabestan SkylanderUSA0 · Beneteau First 40
Skipper
Dmitry Kondratyev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Yuri Fadeev
RamblerUSA25555 · JYD Canting Keel Maxi
Skipper
George David
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Lima FotodinamicoITA17523 · Giro 34
Skipper
Francesco Cerina
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
BDM - MuttleyITA3022 · Figaro 3
Skipper
Tisci Diego
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Luca Bettiati
Adrian Hoteles MacaronesiaNED342 · Sydney 43GTS
Skipper
Daniel Adrián
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AragonNED8313 · Marten 72
Skipper
Przemyslaw Tarnacki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
JYS JarheadMLT923 · J/109
Skipper
Andrea Azzopardi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Jarhead Young Sailors
Uxorious IVUSA0 · Swan 62 FD
Skipper
Tom Hill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Colin Buffin
GagarinRUS30 · First 47.7
Skipper
Alexey Moskvin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SeawolfUSA0 · Pronavia
Skipper
D Latham / Sergio Llorca
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
David Latham
AndastraGER16 · Class 40
Skipper
Matthias Mier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Comanche Raider IIIMLT1551 · Farr 45
Skipper
Ramon Sant Hill/Melle Boersma
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Ramon Sant Hill
Artie IIIMLT2222 · HH 42
Skipper
Lee Satariano /Christian Ripard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Lee Satariano
WizardUSA32767 · Volvo 70
Skipper
Richard Clarke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Tilting At WindmillsAUS117 · John Dory Mod
Skipper
John Alexander
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Aigylion Powered By A-Mare SagolaITA17354 · Grand Soleil 34
Skipper
Peppe Fornich - Oris D'Ubaldo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Peppe Fornich
AndromedaITA16893 · Elan 400
Skipper
Giovanni Bonzio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Michele Manzoni
AlizeFRA32767 · MMW 33
Skipper
Anthony Esteban Weijl / Alize
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Toni Weijl
PapazuluITA17108 · RM 1360
Skipper
Francesca Scendrate
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
BogatyrRUS898 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Igor Rytov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Leaps And BoundsITA17281 · GS 58 P
Skipper
Jean Philippe Blanpain
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Sailing PolandPOL22021 · VO 65
Skipper
Maciej Marczewski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
KnyazRUS404 · Archambault A40
Skipper
Andras Szep
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Kabestan IntuitionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Yuri Fadeev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Rosatom Sailing TeamRUS2711 · Elan 350
Skipper
Nikolay Drozdov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
L’Ange De MilonFR32767 · Milon 41
Skipper
Jacques Pelletier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AvatarUSA0 · Beneteau First 50
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
FrogfootRUS32767 · Ker 40
Skipper
Sergey Bryuzga
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Xp-ActMLT9939 · XP 44
Skipper
Richard Schultheis / Timmy Camilleri
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Timmy Camilleri
GYR Jua KaliUSA0 · GS 43
Skipper
Andy Middleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Gyr Jua Kali
HydraHKG1998 · DK 46
Skipper
Mikhail Tsarev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ChallengerUSA0 · Whitbread 60
Skipper
Chris Stanmore-Major
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Black PearlGER7007 · Carkeek 47
Skipper
Stefan Jentzsch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Elusive 2MLT450 · First 45
Skipper
Christoph & Aaron Podesta
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
RosskoUSA0 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Timofey Zhbankov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Warrior WonUSA32767XP 44Christopher SheehanIRC One: IRC One—
AlbatorFRA830One-OffFrantz PhilippeIRC One: IRC One—
BellinoUSA0Sunfast 3600Rob CraigieIRC Three: IRC Three—
LibertineITA15145Comet 45 SMarco PaolucciIRC One: IRC One—
Telefonica BlackESP11Volvo 70Lance ShepherdIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Corum - Daguet2FRA32767Mylius 15E25Puzin FredericIRC One: IRC One—
Kuka 3SUI1212Cookson 50Diogo CayollaIRC Zero: IRC ZeroFranco Niggeler · Owner
Arobas²FRA5200IRC 52Gerard LogelIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
CrazyCRO110Class40Fabiijan RoicIRC One: IRC One—
QuebramarROU412J/V 42R MK2Iulia FuliceaIRC One: IRC One—
DesperadoFRA32767Sun Fast 3200JC CascailhIRC Four: IRC Four—
GingerSUI10Marten 49Gaudenz TroeschIRC One: IRC One—
AegirUSA0Rogers 82—IRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Foreign AffairMON46Swan 46 MK IIPaul BassonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Lunz Am MeerAUT2895Swan 651Riccardo GenghiniIRC One: IRC OneMarietta Strasoldo · Owner
JeanneFRA32767JPK 10.30Camprubi LaurentIRC Three: IRC Three—
ChestressITA14339J/109Leonardo PettiIRC Three: IRC Three—
Aziza MaltachartersMLT400Grand Soleil 40Ilgonis BalodisIRC Three: IRC Three—
Green DragonAUT2002Volvo 70Johannes SchwarzIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
R'92 PendragonUSA7744Davidson 69Franceso Agostini/Zsolt KiralyIRC Zero: IRC ZeroZsolt Kiraly · Owner
XpressoMLT44XP 44Sean BorgIRC One: IRC One—
BlurSWE69J/111Peter GustafssonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Xtra StaerkFIN11449XP 44Arto LinnervuoIRC One: IRC One—
Courier Du CoeurRUS2790Beneteau 44.7Andrey ArbuzovIRC Two: IRC Two—
UnicaMLT142Solaris One 42Jamie SammutIRC Two: IRC Two—
Linea Rossa - ShakerTUR1358J/122Onur TokIRC Two: IRC Two—
SolennFRA32767JPK 10.80Gerard LudovicIRC Three: IRC Three—
AnafestoHL32767TP 52Ricardo TerradesIRC Zero: IRC ZeroAnna Pszczola-Sikorski · Owner
OdiliaCRO2681More 55Michal KelemenIRC One: IRC One—
AkouaviUSA0Pogo 12.50Chris SwallowIRC One: IRC One—
LeuGER6009Judel Vrolijk 45Thierry DeseineIRC One: IRC One—
AfricanaROU528X-Treme 37Laurentiu GaitanIRC One: IRC One—
PegasusFRA3600Akilaria 950Francesco ConfortoIRC One: IRC One—
Primavista-LauriaITA168ICE 52Pietro D'AliIRC One: IRC One—
AlemaroGER1807Neo 400+Roman PuchtevIRC One: IRC One—
KivaUSA32767Hinckley 51Mark StevensIRC Two: IRC Two—
Teasing MachineFRA8668NMYD 54Eric De TurckheimIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
The Austrian Ocean Race ProjectAUT1VO 65Christian KarglIRC Zero: IRC ZeroOliver Kobale · Owner
Iaiai For Canottieri TimavoITA15373Elan 37Marcello QueiroloIRC Three: IRC Three—
Maltese Falcon IIMLT407Beneteau First 40.7Jonathan Camilleri BowmanIRC Two: IRC Two—
Jys JanMLT7991J/109Gabriella MifsudIRC Three: IRC Three—
InfinityGRE1835Pogo 36Stefan HuemmekeIRC One: IRC One—
The KidFRA32767JP 54—IRC Zero: IRC Zero—
EurovoilesFRA32767Sunfast 3300Mallaret/InfanteIRC Three: IRC Three—
EscapadoUSA0First 40.7Arran ChapmanIRC Three: IRC ThreeGermaine Williams · Owner
Lupa Of The SeaUSA0Baltic 78Fabio CannavaleIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Black SheepUSA0Sun Fast 3600Jake CarterIRC Three: IRC ThreeTrevor Middleton · Owner
SetsailROU69Farr 40Valentin OeruIRC One: IRC One—
Olympia's TigressUSA0Beneteau First 40Susan GlennyIRC Two: IRC Two—
Wild JoeHUN7002R/P 60Marton JozsaIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
BewildUSA0Swan 42 CLRenzo GrottesiIRC One: IRC One—
2HardUSA0J/109Hartl/WolfIRC Three: IRC ThreeMartin Hartl · Owner
IntemanESP86Figaro IIDaniel MartínIRC Two: IRC Two—
VivaceMLT7387Reflex 38Andrew Agius Delicata/ Matthew GabrieleIRC Three: IRC ThreeAndrew Agius Delicata · Owner
JackhammerUSA32767J/121Andrew HallIRC One: IRC One—
Riff RaffUSA0Cookson 50Sam MatsonIRC Zero: IRC ZeroBrian Mcmaster · Owner
Ton Ton Laferla InsuranceMLT274Dufour 44RJonathan Gambin/Gerald GambinIRC One: IRC OneJonathan Gambin · Owner
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767JPK 11.80Trentesaux GeryIRC Two: IRC Two—
Mon Ile Tevere RemoITA16677First 40Gianrocco CatalanoIRC Two: IRC Two—
O'GuerrieroITA16907Comet 41 SAlessandro CiofaniIRC Two: IRC Two—
ParsifalFRA32767Sphinx 33Didier DardotIRC Three: IRC Three—
SunriseUSA0JPK 11.80Thomas KneenIRC Two: IRC Two—
AmapolaITA15585Oceanis 430Gherardo MavigliaIRC Four: IRC FourCRV- Anemos Maviglia · Owner
Kabestan SkylanderUSA0Beneteau First 40Dmitry KondratyevIRC Two: IRC TwoYuri Fadeev · Owner
RamblerUSA25555JYD Canting Keel MaxiGeorge DavidIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Lima FotodinamicoITA17523Giro 34Francesco CerinaIRC Two: IRC Two—
BDM - MuttleyITA3022Figaro 3Tisci DiegoIRC One: IRC OneLuca Bettiati · Owner
Adrian Hoteles MacaronesiaNED342Sydney 43GTSDaniel AdriánIRC One: IRC One—
AragonNED8313Marten 72Przemyslaw TarnackiIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
JYS JarheadMLT923J/109Andrea AzzopardiIRC Three: IRC ThreeJarhead Young Sailors · Owner
Uxorious IVUSA0Swan 62 FDTom HillIRC One: IRC OneColin Buffin · Owner
GagarinRUS30First 47.7Alexey MoskvinIRC Two: IRC Two—
SeawolfUSA0PronaviaD Latham / Sergio LlorcaIRC Three: IRC ThreeDavid Latham · Owner
AndastraGER16Class 40Matthias MierIRC One: IRC One—
Comanche Raider IIIMLT1551Farr 45Ramon Sant Hill/Melle BoersmaIRC One: IRC OneRamon Sant Hill · Owner
Artie IIIMLT2222HH 42Lee Satariano /Christian RipardIRC One: IRC OneLee Satariano · Owner
WizardUSA32767Volvo 70Richard ClarkeIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Tilting At WindmillsAUS117John Dory ModJohn AlexanderIRC Three: IRC Three—
Aigylion Powered By A-Mare SagolaITA17354Grand Soleil 34Peppe Fornich - Oris D'UbaldoIRC Three: IRC ThreePeppe Fornich · Owner
AndromedaITA16893Elan 400Giovanni BonzioIRC Two: IRC TwoMichele Manzoni · Owner
AlizeFRA32767MMW 33Anthony Esteban Weijl / AlizeIRC Four: IRC FourToni Weijl · Owner
PapazuluITA17108RM 1360Francesca ScendrateIRC One: IRC One—
BogatyrRUS898JPK 10.80Igor RytovIRC Three: IRC Three—
Leaps And BoundsITA17281GS 58 PJean Philippe BlanpainIRC One: IRC One—
Sailing PolandPOL22021VO 65Maciej MarczewskiIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
KnyazRUS404Archambault A40Andras SzepIRC Two: IRC Two—
Kabestan IntuitionUSA0Reflex 38Yuri FadeevIRC Three: IRC Three—
Rosatom Sailing TeamRUS2711Elan 350Nikolay DrozdovIRC Three: IRC Three—
L’Ange De MilonFR32767Milon 41Jacques PelletierIRC One: IRC One—
AvatarUSA0Beneteau First 50Jack PringleIRC One: IRC One—
FrogfootRUS32767Ker 40Sergey BryuzgaIRC One: IRC One—
Xp-ActMLT9939XP 44Richard Schultheis / Timmy CamilleriIRC One: IRC OneTimmy Camilleri · Owner
GYR Jua KaliUSA0GS 43Andy MiddletonIRC Two: IRC TwoGyr Jua Kali · Owner
HydraHKG1998DK 46Mikhail TsarevIRC One: IRC One—
ChallengerUSA0Whitbread 60Chris Stanmore-MajorIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Black PearlGER7007Carkeek 47Stefan JentzschIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Elusive 2MLT450First 45Christoph & Aaron PodestaIRC One: IRC One—
RosskoUSA0JPK 10.80Timofey ZhbankovIRC Three: IRC Three—