Skip to content

Cowes Dinard St Malo Race 2019

Jul 12, 2019

100 entries

Just SoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
William McGough
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
David McGough
SunriseUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Thomas Kneen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Agence DirecteFRA555 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Francois Rene Carluer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Pen KoentFRA32767 · First 40.7
Skipper
Emmanuel Le Men
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ZestGBR536 · Humphreys 36 Custom
Skipper
Kathryn Schmitt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Stamina IVFRA32767 · Mmw40
Skipper
Michel Peretie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ViragoUSA0 · Mg 335
Skipper
Jeffrey Knapman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jybe Talkin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Christopher Burleigh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUSA32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Acapella - ProludicFRA88 · Acapella
Skipper
Charlie Capelle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
DiabloUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Rock LobsterUSA0 · J/121
Skipper
Nick Angel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Raging-Bee²FRA32767 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Louis-Marie Dussere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
IroiseFRA27889 · A35
Skipper
Thierry Langanay
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Un Papillon Contre L'EczémaFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Alain Peron
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Red ArrowUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Gillian Burgess
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Gery Trentesaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AlexaESP5784 · X 332
Skipper
Mark Wynter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
5 YouFRA32767 · A35
Skipper
Alexis Albin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Flame Of AnorGBR9939 · Sweden 38
Skipper
John Gillard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Barnaby Wiener
RedshiftUSA0 · Farr Gp42
Skipper
Ed Fishwick
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Trio CapriccioUSA0 · Dragonfly 35 Ultimate
Skipper
Richard Wild
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
Obportus 3FRA60 · Class40
Skipper
Raphael Auffret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Olivier Roussey
JJ L'AmorossoFRA32767 · J/97
Skipper
Jean Pierre Briand
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lily La TigresseFRA29283 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Gerard Touren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
All Or NothingUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Relax Of PhoenixUSA0 · X-40
Skipper
Trevor Nicholls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SailplaneUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Catherine and Patrick Keohane
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Rob Bottomley
FinolaGBR23806 · Swan 36
Skipper
Christopher Frost
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JoyUSA0 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Peter Butters
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Amandla KuluUSA0 · Hanse 505
Skipper
Robert Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ScaramoucheUSA0 · Frers 45
Skipper
Greig City Academy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
GioiaFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Emmanuel & Etienne Pinteaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Emmanuel Pinteaux
FariboleFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Eric Poyet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ArabelFRA4172 · Prototype
Skipper
Henri Vergnoux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lann Ael 2FRA346 · Jnd 39
Skipper
Didier Gaudoux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Capo DI ForaFRA32767 · Levrier Des Mers 20m
Skipper
Olivier Rapeaud
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Whisper 4 EverFRA21717 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Franck Ribot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
C.magicFRA25 · Figaro II
Skipper
Jerome Croyere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ManitobaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
James Pearson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Chris Rushton
EscapadoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andy Young
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Germaine Williams
LéonFRA32767 · JPK 10.30
Skipper
Jean Pierre Kelbert / Alexis Loison
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Jean Pierre Kelbert
OC 77USA77 · Figaro II
Skipper
Christian Rupp
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Artemis Offshore Academy
Playing AroundUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Ken Docherty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Ino XXXUSA0 · Hh42
Skipper
James Neville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
BreezeUSA0 · Cal 40
Skipper
Steve McWatters
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Robert Boulter
DazzlaUSA0 · Dazcat 46
Skipper
Michael Butterfield
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
Orange Mecanix2LAT909 · XP 44
Skipper
Maxime de Mareuil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hey JoeFRA32767 · A35
Skipper
Antoine Croyere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Double EdgeHKG2192 · Corby 38
Skipper
Chris Schram
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Freshly SqueezedUSA0 · Tr36 Race
Skipper
Paul Brant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
Rocket Dog IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Martin Fox
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AjaxUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Toby Lyle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Pure AttitudeUSA0 · X 37
Skipper
Richard Beniston
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Martin Gray
BaradozFRA32767 · Pogo 12.50
Skipper
Xavier Bellouard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
EgrégoreFRA32767 · Pogo 12.50
Skipper
Jean-baptiste Fedide
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Les Drus - Sl MaintenanceFRA24 · Figaro 3
Skipper
Charmy Laurent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
TalaUSA0 · Botin Irc 52
Skipper
David Collins
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Kimanche Eve IIUSA0 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Mark Franklin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Roch Hir 3FRA32767 · J/122
Skipper
Pierre-yves Danet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SkullduggeryGBR4459 · Mg Rs34 1.93
Skipper
Donald Rawling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Winston LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Tony McBride
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Tonnerre De GlenNED46 · Ker 46
Skipper
Dominique Tian
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VitesseGBR8146 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Jon England
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
MaliceUSA0 · Hod 35
Skipper
Mike Moxley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
FelixUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Christoph Friedrich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
CodiamFRA32767 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Nicolas Loday
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Jean Claude Nicoleau
Grain De Soleil 6FRA32767 · Vismara 40
Skipper
Svilarich Nicolas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Maluel 40FRA26 · Class40
Skipper
Eric Bredeka
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Marc Lepesqueux
TancrèdeUSA0 · Normanni 34
Skipper
Joel Malardel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
PersephoneH1410 · Tina
Skipper
Yves Lambert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
KeronimoUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Lars And Birgitta Elfverson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AliFRA92 · Figaro II
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
VolunteerUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stewart Henderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Joseph Macdonald
ArcaneFRA403 · Suspense
Skipper
Thierry De Mazancourt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Telefonica BlackESP11 · Volvo Open 70
Skipper
Lance Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Hissy FitUSA0 · Dazcat 1495
Skipper
Simon Baker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihull: Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
TigrisUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Gavin Howe and Sam Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Gavin Howe
Nuage IIFRA17271 · J/97
Skipper
Olivier Kayser
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
MzunguUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Tony White / Sam White
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Tony White
JacanaUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Andrew McGregor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ross Farrow
Pata NegraUSA0 · Lombard 46
Skipper
Li An
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
SunsetUSA28920 · J/120
Skipper
Alex Fisher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Andy Middleton
Galahad Of CowesUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ronan Banim
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
GalatéeFRA32767 · A35
Skipper
Jean-Louis Goblet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Phosphorus IIUSA0 · A 13
Skipper
Mark Emerson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
J4fFRA83 · J/111
Skipper
Patrice Vidon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
StagNED7358 · Comfortina 35
Skipper
Geleyn Meijer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Sidney IIUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Bob Mechem
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SimplesUSA0 · XP 44
Skipper
Demian Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
SamGBR8396 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Peter Hopps
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ChampagneFRA72 · Figaro II
Skipper
Marc Noel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Jelenko IIUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600 2.15
Skipper
Jonathan Bevan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PaulickFRA28747 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Philippe Lena
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Sensation Class40 ExtremeFRA140 · Class40
Skipper
Marc Lepesqueux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Not recorded
Lady MariposaUSA0 · Ker 46
Skipper
Nigel King
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Arthur LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Richard Oswald
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AndrastaUSA0 · Iceni 39
Skipper
Henry Bateson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Longue PierreGBR815 · Dehler 38
Skipper
David Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Just SoUSA0J/109William McGoughIRC Four: IRC FourDavid McGough · Owner
SunriseUSA0JPK 11.80Thomas KneenIRC Two: IRC Two—
Agence DirecteFRA555Sun Fast 3600Francois Rene CarluerIRC Three: IRC Three—
Pen KoentFRA32767First 40.7Emmanuel Le MenIRC Three: IRC Three—
ZestGBR536Humphreys 36 CustomKathryn SchmittIRC Four: IRC Four—
Stamina IVFRA32767Mmw40Michel PeretieIRC One: IRC One—
ViragoUSA0Mg 335Jeffrey KnapmanIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jybe Talkin'USA0J/109Christopher BurleighIRC Three: IRC Three—
VenomousUSA32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Acapella - ProludicFRA88AcapellaCharlie CapelleMultihull: Multihull—
DiabloUSA0Sun Fast 3600Nick MartinIRC Three: IRC Three—
Rock LobsterUSA0J/121Nick AngelIRC One: IRC One—
Raging-Bee²FRA32767JPK 10.80Louis-Marie DussereIRC Three: IRC Three—
IroiseFRA27889A35Thierry LanganayIRC Three: IRC Three—
Un Papillon Contre L'EczémaFRA32767JPK 10.10Alain PeronIRC Four: IRC Four—
Red ArrowUSA0J/109Gillian BurgessIRC Three: IRC Three—
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767JPK 11.80Gery TrentesauxIRC Two: IRC Two—
AlexaESP5784X 332Mark WynterIRC Four: IRC Four—
5 YouFRA32767A35Alexis AlbinIRC Three: IRC Three—
Flame Of AnorGBR9939Sweden 38John GillardIRC Four: IRC FourBarnaby Wiener · Owner
RedshiftUSA0Farr Gp42Ed FishwickIRC One: IRC One—
Trio CapriccioUSA0Dragonfly 35 UltimateRichard WildMultihull: Multihull—
Obportus 3FRA60Class40Raphael AuffretClass40: Class40Olivier Roussey · Owner
JJ L'AmorossoFRA32767J/97Jean Pierre BriandIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lily La TigresseFRA29283JPK 9.60Gerard TourenIRC Four: IRC Four—
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Four: IRC Four—
All Or NothingUSA0Sun Fast 3200—IRC Four: IRC Four—
Relax Of PhoenixUSA0X-40Trevor NichollsIRC Two: IRC Two—
SailplaneUSA0First 40Catherine and Patrick KeohaneIRC Two: IRC TwoRob Bottomley · Owner
FinolaGBR23806Swan 36Christopher FrostIRC Four: IRC Four—
JoyUSA0JPK 10.10Peter ButtersIRC Three: IRC Three—
Amandla KuluUSA0Hanse 505Robert JonesIRC One: IRC One—
ScaramoucheUSA0Frers 45Greig City AcademyIRC Three: IRC Three—
GioiaFRA32767JPK 10.10Emmanuel & Etienne PinteauxIRC Four: IRC FourEmmanuel Pinteaux · Owner
FariboleFRA32767JPK 10.10Eric PoyetIRC Four: IRC Four—
ArabelFRA4172PrototypeHenri VergnouxIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lann Ael 2FRA346Jnd 39Didier GaudouxIRC One: IRC One—
Capo DI ForaFRA32767Levrier Des Mers 20mOlivier RapeaudIRC One: IRC One—
Whisper 4 EverFRA21717JPK 10.10Franck RibotIRC Four: IRC Four—
C.magicFRA25Figaro IIJerome CroyereIRC Two: IRC Two—
ManitobaUSA0First 40.7James PearsonIRC Three: IRC ThreeChris Rushton · Owner
EscapadoUSA0First 40.7Andy YoungIRC Three: IRC ThreeGermaine Williams · Owner
LéonFRA32767JPK 10.30Jean Pierre Kelbert / Alexis LoisonIRC Three: IRC ThreeJean Pierre Kelbert · Owner
OC 77USA77Figaro IIChristian RuppIRC Two: IRC TwoArtemis Offshore Academy · Owner
Playing AroundUSA0First 40.7Ken DochertyIRC Two: IRC Two—
Ino XXXUSA0Hh42James NevilleIRC One: IRC One—
BreezeUSA0Cal 40Steve McWattersIRC Four: IRC FourRobert Boulter · Owner
DazzlaUSA0Dazcat 46Michael ButterfieldMultihull: Multihull—
Orange Mecanix2LAT909XP 44Maxime de MareuilIRC One: IRC One—
Hey JoeFRA32767A35Antoine CroyereIRC Three: IRC Three—
Double EdgeHKG2192Corby 38Chris SchramIRC One: IRC One—
Freshly SqueezedUSA0Tr36 RacePaul BrantMultihull: Multihull—
Rocket Dog IIUSA0First 40Martin FoxIRC Two: IRC Two—
AjaxUSA0J/109Toby LyleIRC Three: IRC Three—
Pure AttitudeUSA0X 37Richard BenistonIRC Three: IRC ThreeMartin Gray · Owner
BaradozFRA32767Pogo 12.50Xavier BellouardIRC One: IRC One—
EgrégoreFRA32767Pogo 12.50Jean-baptiste FedideIRC One: IRC One—
Les Drus - Sl MaintenanceFRA24Figaro 3Charmy LaurentIRC One: IRC One—
TalaUSA0Botin Irc 52David CollinsIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Kimanche Eve IIUSA0JPK 10.80Mark FranklinIRC Three: IRC Three—
Roch Hir 3FRA32767J/122Pierre-yves DanetIRC Two: IRC Two—
SkullduggeryGBR4459Mg Rs34 1.93Donald RawlingIRC Four: IRC Four—
Winston LogicUSA0First 40Tony McBrideIRC Two: IRC Two—
Tonnerre De GlenNED46Ker 46Dominique TianIRC One: IRC One—
VitesseGBR8146Sigma 38Jon EnglandIRC Four: IRC Four—
MaliceUSA0Hod 35Mike MoxleyIRC Three: IRC Three—
FelixUSA0X 332Christoph FriedrichIRC Four: IRC Four—
CodiamFRA32767Grand Soleil 43Nicolas LodayIRC Two: IRC TwoJean Claude Nicoleau · Owner
Grain De Soleil 6FRA32767Vismara 40Svilarich NicolasIRC One: IRC One—
Maluel 40FRA26Class40Eric BredekaIRC One: IRC OneMarc Lepesqueux · Owner
TancrèdeUSA0Normanni 34Joel MalardelMultihull: Multihull—
PersephoneH1410TinaYves LambertIRC Four: IRC Four—
KeronimoUSA0Ker 40Lars And Birgitta ElfversonIRC One: IRC One—
AliFRA92Figaro II—IRC Two: IRC Two—
VolunteerUSA0First 40.7Stewart HendersonIRC Two: IRC TwoJoseph Macdonald · Owner
ArcaneFRA403SuspenseThierry De MazancourtIRC Four: IRC Four—
Telefonica BlackESP11Volvo Open 70Lance ShepherdIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Hissy FitUSA0Dazcat 1495Simon BakerMultihull: Multihull—
TigrisUSA0Sun Fast 3600Gavin Howe and Sam CooperIRC Two: IRC TwoGavin Howe · Owner
Nuage IIFRA17271J/97Olivier KayserIRC Four: IRC Four—
MzunguUSA0Sun Fast 3200Tony White / Sam WhiteIRC Four: IRC FourTony White · Owner
JacanaUSA0J/105Andrew McGregorIRC Three: IRC ThreeRoss Farrow · Owner
Pata NegraUSA0Lombard 46Li AnIRC One: IRC One—
SunsetUSA28920J/120Alex FisherIRC Two: IRC TwoAndy Middleton · Owner
Galahad Of CowesUSA0First 40Ronan BanimIRC Two: IRC Two—
GalatéeFRA32767A35Jean-Louis GobletIRC Three: IRC Three—
Phosphorus IIUSA0A 13Mark EmersonIRC One: IRC One—
J4fFRA83J/111Patrice VidonIRC Two: IRC Two—
StagNED7358Comfortina 35Geleyn MeijerIRC Four: IRC Four—
Sidney IIUSA0Grand Soleil 50Bob MechemIRC Two: IRC Two—
SimplesUSA0XP 44Demian SmithIRC One: IRC One—
SamGBR8396Sigma 38Peter HoppsIRC Four: IRC Four—
ChampagneFRA72Figaro IIMarc NoelIRC Two: IRC Two—
Jelenko IIUSA0Sun Fast 3600 2.15Jonathan BevanIRC Three: IRC Three—
PaulickFRA28747JPK 9.60Philippe LenaIRC Four: IRC Four—
Sensation Class40 ExtremeFRA140Class40Marc LepesqueuxClass40: Class40—
Lady MariposaUSA0Ker 46Nigel KingIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Arthur LogicUSA0First 40Richard OswaldIRC Two: IRC Two—
AndrastaUSA0Iceni 39Henry BatesonIRC One: IRC One—
Longue PierreGBR815Dehler 38David CooperIRC Four: IRC Four—