Skip to content

Myth of Malham Race 2019

May 25, 2019

100 entries

Major TomFRA32767 · Dufour 36 P
Skipper
Fabrice Tropres
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly Jack TarUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Thomas Thicknesse
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SnowboundUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Andrew Parsons
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIIUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
White RoseUSA0 · Elan 40
Skipper
Bob Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
IritisFRA32767 · First 40
Skipper
Herve Benic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
TimelineFRA32767 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Marc Alperovitch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
TigrisUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Gavin Howe and Sam Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Gavin Howe
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ImperatorGBR4300 · Sj 35
Skipper
Richard Gray
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Paul Waxman
SheevraGBR2421 · Swan 36
Skipper
Jonathan Wallis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
NimrodUSA0 · Sun Fast 35
Skipper
Paul Love- Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 2USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Sue Geary
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
BalthasarBEL5012 · ClubSwan 50
Skipper
Louis Balcaen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
BellinoUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Deb Fish
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Rob Craigie
Challenger 1USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Peter Stirling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Kimanche Eve IIUSA0 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Mark Franklin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Hair Of The DogUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
TalismanUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Simon Harwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
LulotteUSA0 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Ben Morris
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PintiaFRA32767 · J/133
Skipper
Corinne Migraine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SkylanderUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Yuri Fadeev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Olympia's TigressUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Susan Glenny
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
EaujetUSA0 · A35
Skipper
Richard Elliott
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Lightning ReflexUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Geoffrey West
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Telefonica BlackESP11 · Volvo Open 70
Skipper
Lance Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Unda²BEL799 · Dufour 34e
Skipper
Thibaut de Kerchove
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ShilaGBR4902 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Jens Pace and Anthony Fielding
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Raging-Bee²FRA32767 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Louis-Marie Dussere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
DiabloUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
IthakaUSA0 · Swan 44
Skipper
Giovanni Mazzocchi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
With AlacrityGBR8338 · Sigma 38
Skipper
C&V Choules & Friends
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Chris Choules
Sidney IIUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Bob Mechem
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Emma ClaireUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Mark Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
FelixUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Christoph Friedrich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Galahad Of CowesUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ronan Banim
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
TroubadourUSA0 · Swan 46
Skipper
Andrew Roy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Finnish LineUSA32767 · Swan 44 Mk II
Skipper
Michael Wilson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
PolkaUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Marcus Wareham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Gipsy Moth IVGBR142 · Ketch
Skipper
Richard Chalmers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Pete Rollason
GioiaFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Emmanuel & Etienne Pinteaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Emmanuel Pinteaux
JulietteUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Jerry Freeman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SimplesUSA0 · Xp 44
Skipper
Demian Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AgamemnonUSA0 · Fulmar
Skipper
Stuart Giffin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Mostly HarmlessUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Tom Hayhoe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JunoUSA0 · J/122e
Skipper
Christopher Daniel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ElixirUSA0 · Elan 380
Skipper
Felicity Gabbay
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JubileeUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Felix Trattner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Christopher Preston
Rock LobsterUSA0 · J/121
Skipper
Nick Angel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
SailplaneUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Catherine and Patrick Keohane
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Rob Bottomley
ScaramoucheUSA0 · Frers 45
Skipper
Greig City Academy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Thunder 2USA0 · Mills 37
Skipper
Vladimir Phillips
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Phosphorus IIUSA0 · A 13
Skipper
Mark Emerson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ChampagneFRA72 · Figaro II
Skipper
Marc Noel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
BooUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Neil McGrigor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Ino XXXUSA0 · Hh42
Skipper
James Neville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
LutineGBR809 · X-55
Skipper
Neil Armstrong
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
JangleUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
Clive Miles
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AssassinUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Mark Brown
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 3USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Gary Rutherford
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Black SheepUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Jacob Carter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Trevor Middleton
All Or NothingUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
White Knight Of WessexUSA0 · Hod 35
Skipper
Oleg Lebedev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
MorpheusGBR2199 · Trimaran
Skipper
Andrew Fennell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihulls: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
Slinky MalinkiUSA0 · Dazcat
Skipper
James Holder
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihulls: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
JubilantUSA0 · Moody S38
Skipper
Martin Johnson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Frederick Mundle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jump N' ShoutIRL29832 · A35
Skipper
James Crockatt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Gery Trentesaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Mojo Risin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Rob Cotterill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry J. Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JacanaUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Andrew McGregor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ross Farrow
BelladonnaUSA0 · Grand Soleil 46
Skipper
Charles Duchesne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Colin Smith
Magic MomentsUSA0 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Pelham Etherington
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JomalijaUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Joppe Schepers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
FireballUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chris Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
High JinksUSA0 · J/97
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
RedshiftUSA0 · Farr Gp42
Skipper
Ed Fishwick
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MusketeerUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Phillip Holroyd Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nigel Wilson
IntemperanceUSA0 · Sigma 400
Skipper
Paul Shilling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Orange Mecanix2LAT909 · Xp 44
Skipper
Maxime de Mareuil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
RHOGBR8367 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Sophie O'Neill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly JellyfishUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
Seaventus Russian Offshore Racing Club
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
David Richards
KeronimoUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Lars And Birgitta Elfverson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Kindred SpiritGBR8285 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Christoffer Kobusch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Nick Woolven
Snow LeopardUSA0 · J/111
Skipper
Simon Grier-Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SamGBR8396 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Peter Hopps
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Arthur LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Richard Oswald
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JigsawUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Chris Andrews
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Lancelot IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Jonathan Tyrrell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
VencomSWE3939 · Ker 39
Skipper
Johan Arthur Gustavsson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Alcibiades IIIUSA0 · Solaris One 44
Skipper
Lars Lippuner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Christopher R Parker QC
Jybe Talkin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Christopher Burleigh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
A'assifaUSA0 · First 45
Skipper
Steve Capstick
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Red ArrowUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Gillian Burgess
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ShaitanFRA32767 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Jean-Eudes Renier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
AssentGBR5765 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Simon Rogers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Wee BearUSA0 · Projection 920
Skipper
Nick Lee
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Major TomFRA32767Dufour 36 PFabrice TropresIRC Three: IRC Three—
Jolly Jack TarUSA0J/109Thomas ThicknesseIRC Three: IRC Three—
SnowboundUSA0First 31.7Andrew ParsonsIRC Four: IRC Four—
Hooligan VIIUSA0Ker 40Edward BroadwayIRC One: IRC One—
White RoseUSA0Elan 40Bob JacksonIRC Three: IRC Three—
IritisFRA32767First 40Herve BenicIRC Two: IRC Two—
TimelineFRA32767Jpk 10.80Marc AlperovitchIRC Three: IRC Three—
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC Four: IRC Four—
TigrisUSA0Sun Fast 3600Gavin Howe and Sam CooperIRC Two: IRC TwoGavin Howe · Owner
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Four: IRC Four—
ImperatorGBR4300Sj 35Richard GrayIRC Four: IRC FourPaul Waxman · Owner
SheevraGBR2421Swan 36Jonathan WallisIRC Four: IRC Four—
NimrodUSA0Sun Fast 35Paul Love- WilliamsIRC Four: IRC Four—
Challenger 2USA0Challenge 72Sue GearyIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
BalthasarBEL5012ClubSwan 50Louis BalcaenIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
BellinoUSA0Sun Fast 3600Deb FishIRC Three: IRC ThreeRob Craigie · Owner
Challenger 1USA0Challenge 72Peter StirlingIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Kimanche Eve IIUSA0Jpk 10.80Mark FranklinIRC Three: IRC Three—
Hair Of The DogUSA0Sun Fast 3200Guy PrestIRC Four: IRC Four—
TalismanUSA0Prima 38Simon HarwoodIRC Two: IRC Two—
LulotteUSA0Swan 55 YawlBen MorrisIRC Three: IRC Three—
PintiaFRA32767J/133Corinne MigraineIRC Two: IRC Two—
SkylanderUSA0First 40Yuri FadeevIRC Two: IRC Two—
Olympia's TigressUSA0First 40Susan GlennyIRC Two: IRC Two—
EaujetUSA0A35Richard ElliottIRC Three: IRC Three—
Lightning ReflexUSA0Reflex 38Geoffrey WestIRC Two: IRC Two—
Telefonica BlackESP11Volvo Open 70Lance ShepherdIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Unda²BEL799Dufour 34eThibaut de KerchoveIRC Four: IRC Four—
ShilaGBR4902Sigma 33Jens Pace and Anthony FieldingIRC Four: IRC Four—
Raging-Bee²FRA32767Jpk 10.80Louis-Marie DussereIRC Three: IRC Three—
DiabloUSA0Sun Fast 3600Nick MartinIRC Three: IRC Three—
IthakaUSA0Swan 44Giovanni MazzocchiIRC Four: IRC Four—
With AlacrityGBR8338Sigma 38C&V Choules & FriendsIRC Four: IRC FourChris Choules · Owner
Sidney IIUSA0Grand Soleil 50Bob MechemIRC Two: IRC Two—
Emma ClaireUSA0Grand Soleil 50Mark WilliamsIRC Two: IRC Two—
FelixUSA0X 332Christoph FriedrichIRC Four: IRC Four—
Galahad Of CowesUSA0First 40Ronan BanimIRC Two: IRC Two—
TroubadourUSA0Swan 46Andrew RoyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Finnish LineUSA32767Swan 44 Mk IIMichael WilsonIRC Four: IRC Four—
PolkaUSA0First 34.7Marcus WarehamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Gipsy Moth IVGBR142KetchRichard ChalmersIRC Four: IRC FourPete Rollason · Owner
GioiaFRA32767JPK 10.10Emmanuel & Etienne PinteauxIRC Four: IRC FourEmmanuel Pinteaux · Owner
JulietteUSA0J/105Jerry FreemanIRC Four: IRC Four—
SimplesUSA0Xp 44Demian SmithIRC One: IRC One—
AgamemnonUSA0FulmarStuart GiffinIRC Four: IRC Four—
Mostly HarmlessUSA0J/105Tom HayhoeIRC Three: IRC Three—
JunoUSA0J/122eChristopher DanielIRC Two: IRC Two—
ElixirUSA0Elan 380Felicity GabbayIRC Three: IRC Three—
JubileeUSA0J/109Felix TrattnerIRC Three: IRC ThreeChristopher Preston · Owner
Rock LobsterUSA0J/121Nick AngelIRC One: IRC One—
SailplaneUSA0First 40Catherine and Patrick KeohaneIRC Two: IRC TwoRob Bottomley · Owner
ScaramoucheUSA0Frers 45Greig City AcademyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Thunder 2USA0Mills 37Vladimir PhillipsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Phosphorus IIUSA0A 13Mark EmersonIRC One: IRC One—
ChampagneFRA72Figaro IIMarc NoelIRC Two: IRC Two—
BooUSA0J/109Neil McGrigorIRC Three: IRC Three—
Ino XXXUSA0Hh42James NevilleIRC One: IRC One—
LutineGBR809X-55Neil ArmstrongIRC One: IRC One—
JangleUSA0J/122Clive MilesIRC Two: IRC Two—
AssassinUSA0Prima 38Mark BrownIRC Three: IRC Three—
Challenger 3USA0Challenge 72Gary RutherfordIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Black SheepUSA0Sun Fast 3600Jacob CarterIRC Three: IRC ThreeTrevor Middleton · Owner
All Or NothingUSA0Sun Fast 3200—IRC Four: IRC Four—
White Knight Of WessexUSA0Hod 35Oleg LebedevIRC Three: IRC Three—
MorpheusGBR2199TrimaranAndrew FennellMultihulls: Multihulls—
Slinky MalinkiUSA0DazcatJames HolderMultihulls: Multihulls—
JubilantUSA0Moody S38Martin JohnsonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332Frederick MundleIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jump N' ShoutIRL29832A35James CrockattIRC Three: IRC Three—
Courrier RecommandéFRA32767JPK 11.80Gery TrentesauxIRC Two: IRC Two—
Mojo Risin'USA0J/109Rob CotterillIRC Three: IRC Three—
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry J. HeijstIRC Four: IRC Four—
JacanaUSA0J/105Andrew McGregorIRC Three: IRC ThreeRoss Farrow · Owner
BelladonnaUSA0Grand Soleil 46Charles DuchesneIRC One: IRC OneColin Smith · Owner
Magic MomentsUSA0Sigma 33Pelham EtheringtonIRC Four: IRC Four—
JomalijaUSA0J/109Joppe SchepersIRC Three: IRC Three—
FireballUSA0First 40.7Chris ClarkIRC Three: IRC Three—
High JinksUSA0J/97—IRC Four: IRC Four—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
RedshiftUSA0Farr Gp42Ed FishwickIRC One: IRC One—
MusketeerUSA0First 40.7Phillip Holroyd SmithIRC Three: IRC ThreeNigel Wilson · Owner
IntemperanceUSA0Sigma 400Paul ShillingIRC Three: IRC Three—
Orange Mecanix2LAT909Xp 44Maxime de MareuilIRC One: IRC One—
RHOGBR8367Sigma 38Sophie O'NeillIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jolly JellyfishUSA0J/122Seaventus Russian Offshore Racing ClubIRC Two: IRC TwoDavid Richards · Owner
KeronimoUSA0Ker 40Lars And Birgitta ElfversonIRC One: IRC One—
Kindred SpiritGBR8285Sigma 38Christoffer KobuschIRC Four: IRC FourNick Woolven · Owner
Snow LeopardUSA0J/111Simon Grier-JonesIRC Two: IRC Two—
SamGBR8396Sigma 38Peter HoppsIRC Four: IRC Four—
Arthur LogicUSA0First 40Richard OswaldIRC Two: IRC Two—
JigsawUSA0J/109Chris AndrewsIRC Three: IRC Three—
Lancelot IIUSA0First 40Jonathan TyrrellIRC Two: IRC Two—
VencomSWE3939Ker 39Johan Arthur GustavssonIRC One: IRC One—
Alcibiades IIIUSA0Solaris One 44Lars LippunerIRC Two: IRC TwoChristopher R Parker QC · Owner
Jybe Talkin'USA0J/109Christopher BurleighIRC Three: IRC Three—
A'assifaUSA0First 45Steve CapstickIRC Two: IRC Two—
Red ArrowUSA0J/109Gillian BurgessIRC Three: IRC Three—
ShaitanFRA32767Jpk 10.80Jean-Eudes RenierIRC Three: IRC Three—
AssentGBR5765Contessa 32Simon RogersIRC Four: IRC Four—
Wee BearUSA0Projection 920Nick LeeIRC Four: IRC Four—