Skip to content

Cervantes Trophy Race 2019

May 4, 2019

100 entries

RHOGBR8367 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Sophie O'Neill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
VolunteerUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stewart Henderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Joseph Macdonald
PartoucheFRA113 · Class40
Skipper
Christophe Coatnoan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
CoraFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Tim Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Nigel Goodhew
NimrodUSA0 · Sun Fast 35
Skipper
Paul Love- Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
RedshiftUSA0 · Gp42
Skipper
Ed Fishwick
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Abu 43GBR43 · Figaro II
Skipper
Christian Teichmann & Hugh Brayshaw
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Christian Teichmann
MusketeerUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Phillip Holroyd Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nigel Wilson
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Frederick Mundle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Phosphorus IIUSA0 · A 13
Skipper
Mark Emerson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Olympia's TigressUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Susan Glenny
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
J4fFRA83 · J/111
Skipper
Patrice Vidon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ShaitanFRA32767 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Jean-Eudes Renier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Purple MistUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Katherine Cope
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
EclecticUSA0 · Azuree 46
Skipper
Colin Campbell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ElixirUSA0 · Elan 380
Skipper
Felicity Gabbay
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
TancrèdeUSA0 · Normanni 34
Skipper
Joel Malardel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihulls: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
SnowboundUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Andrew Parsons
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JubileeUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Felix Trattner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Christopher Preston
Galahad Of CowesUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ronan Banim
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AssassinUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Mark Brown
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
White Knight Of WessexUSA0 · Hod 35
Skipper
Oleg Lebedev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Exec Avenue - YamehFRA32767 · Bavaria Match 35
Skipper
Thierry Mercier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Relax Of PhoenixUSA0 · X-40
Skipper
Trevor Nicholls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIIUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ShortgoodFRA3333 · First Class 10
Skipper
Renaud Courbon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Major TomFRA32767 · Dufour 36 P
Skipper
Fabrice Tropres
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SheevraGBR2421 · Swan 36
Skipper
Jonathan Wallis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Whisper 4 EverFRA21717 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Franck Ribot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Raging-Bee²FRA32767 · Jpk 10.80
Skipper
Louis-Marie Dussere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
DiabloUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
BelladonnaUSA0 · Grand Soleil 46
Skipper
Charles Duchesne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Colin Smith
Mojo Risin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Rob Cotterill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PolkaUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Marcus Wareham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
NjordBEL32767 · A35
Skipper
Paul Jonckheere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
NirvanaFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Keith Thompson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
BigfootMLT105 · J/105
Skipper
Robert Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jybe Talkin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Christopher Burleigh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
FelixUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Christoph Friedrich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
BespokeUSA0 · Humphreys 30 Mod (keel)
Skipper
Neal Brewer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
AldebaranFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200 R2
Skipper
Francois Tirveilliot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ChampagneFRA72 · Figaro II
Skipper
Marc Noel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Hair Of The DogUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lancelot IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Jonathan Tyrrell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
GioiaFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Emmanuel & Etienne Pinteaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Emmanuel Pinteaux
Dusty PUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
HOEOCA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Richard Patrick
MaupitiFRA15083 · Jod 35
Skipper
Emmanuel Bunel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Rock LobsterUSA0 · J/121
Skipper
Nick Angel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
One WayPOL19967 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Janusz Madej
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Telefonica BlackESP11 · Volvo Open 70
Skipper
Lance Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 2USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Sue Geary
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Pen TachFRA32767 · A35
Skipper
Jean-Yves Daden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JuliaUSA0 · Oceanis 55
Skipper
Richard Neocleous
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
IlexUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Rob Duke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · Hod 35
Skipper
Bernie Bingham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
RainslowFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Jean-Francois Gouteux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
BuzzUSA0 · Seacart 30
Skipper
Ross Hobson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihulls: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
JelenkoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Alistair (al) Doughty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Alcibiades IIIUSA0 · Solaris One 44
Skipper
Lars Lippuner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Christopher R Parker QC
LutineGBR809 · X-55
Skipper
Neil Armstrong
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hurrying AngelCO597 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Lucinda Barker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SimplesUSA0 · Xp 44
Skipper
Demian Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
KeronimoUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Lars And Birgitta Elfverson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Emma ClaireUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Mark Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Van UdenNED17001 · Ker 46
Skipper
Gerd-Jan Poortman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Van Uden Holding B.V
Playing AroundUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Ken Docherty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
TigrisUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Gavin Howe and Sam Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Gavin Howe
LulotteUSA0 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Ben Morris
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Kia OraFRA32767 · Jpk 9.60
Skipper
Olivier Hays
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Snow LeopardUSA0 · J/111
Skipper
Simon Grier-Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JunoUSA0 · X 34
Skipper
Charles Whittam
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
GayaFRA32767 · A31
Skipper
Julien Lebas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Flying FishUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stephen Hendry
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
XaraGBR123 · Swan Sr 38
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
EärendilFRA145 · Class40
Skipper
Catherine Pourre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 1USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Peter Stirling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Challenger 3USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Gary Rutherford
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
JacanaUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Andrew McGregor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ross Farrow
Orange Mecanix2LAT909 · Xp 44
Skipper
Maxime de Mareuil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
DarkwoodUSA0 · J/121
Skipper
Michael O'Donnell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUSA32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
BellinoUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Deb Fish
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Rob Craigie
BreezeeUSA0 · Oceanis 393
Skipper
Russ Kingswell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Magic MomentsUSA0 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Pelham Etherington
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Mostly HarmlessUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Tom Hayhoe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
White RoseUSA0 · Elan 40
Skipper
Bob Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Flame Of AnorGBR9939 · Sweden 38
Skipper
John Gillard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Barnaby Wiener
SunriseUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Thomas Kneen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AjaxUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Toby Lyle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ScaramoucheUSA0 · Frers 45
Skipper
Greig City Academy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Wee BearUSA0 · Projection 920
Skipper
Nick Lee
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry J. Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Sidney IIUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Bob Mechem
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
All Or NothingUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JoyUSA0 · Jpk 10.10
Skipper
Peter Butters
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SmashUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Roderick Knowles
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
IntemperanceUSA0 · Sigma 400
Skipper
Paul Shilling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
RHOGBR8367Sigma 38Sophie O'NeillIRC Four: IRC Four—
VolunteerUSA0First 40.7Stewart HendersonIRC Two: IRC TwoJoseph Macdonald · Owner
PartoucheFRA113Class40Christophe CoatnoanClass 40: Class 40—
CoraFRA32767Sun Fast 3200Tim GoodhewIRC Four: IRC FourNigel Goodhew · Owner
NimrodUSA0Sun Fast 35Paul Love- WilliamsIRC Four: IRC Four—
RedshiftUSA0Gp42Ed FishwickIRC One: IRC One—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Abu 43GBR43Figaro IIChristian Teichmann & Hugh BrayshawIRC Two: IRC TwoChristian Teichmann · Owner
MusketeerUSA0First 40.7Phillip Holroyd SmithIRC Three: IRC ThreeNigel Wilson · Owner
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332Frederick MundleIRC Four: IRC Four—
Phosphorus IIUSA0A 13Mark EmersonIRC One: IRC One—
Olympia's TigressUSA0First 40Susan GlennyIRC Two: IRC Two—
J4fFRA83J/111Patrice VidonIRC Two: IRC Two—
ShaitanFRA32767Jpk 10.80Jean-Eudes RenierIRC Three: IRC Three—
Purple MistUSA0Sun Fast 3200Katherine CopeIRC Three: IRC Three—
EclecticUSA0Azuree 46Colin CampbellIRC One: IRC One—
ElixirUSA0Elan 380Felicity GabbayIRC Three: IRC Three—
TancrèdeUSA0Normanni 34Joel MalardelMultihulls: Multihulls—
SnowboundUSA0First 31.7Andrew ParsonsIRC Four: IRC Four—
JubileeUSA0J/109Felix TrattnerIRC Three: IRC ThreeChristopher Preston · Owner
Galahad Of CowesUSA0First 40Ronan BanimIRC Two: IRC Two—
AssassinUSA0Prima 38Mark BrownIRC Three: IRC Three—
White Knight Of WessexUSA0Hod 35Oleg LebedevIRC Three: IRC Three—
Exec Avenue - YamehFRA32767Bavaria Match 35Thierry MercierIRC Four: IRC Four—
Relax Of PhoenixUSA0X-40Trevor NichollsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Hooligan VIIUSA0Ker 40Edward BroadwayIRC One: IRC One—
ShortgoodFRA3333First Class 10Renaud CourbonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Major TomFRA32767Dufour 36 PFabrice TropresIRC Three: IRC Three—
SheevraGBR2421Swan 36Jonathan WallisIRC Four: IRC Four—
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Four: IRC Four—
Whisper 4 EverFRA21717JPK 10.10Franck RibotIRC Four: IRC Four—
Raging-Bee²FRA32767Jpk 10.80Louis-Marie DussereIRC Three: IRC Three—
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC Four: IRC Four—
DiabloUSA0Sun Fast 3600Nick MartinIRC Three: IRC Three—
BelladonnaUSA0Grand Soleil 46Charles DuchesneIRC One: IRC OneColin Smith · Owner
Mojo Risin'USA0J/109Rob CotterillIRC Three: IRC Three—
PolkaUSA0First 34.7Marcus WarehamIRC Four: IRC Four—
NjordBEL32767A35Paul JonckheereIRC Three: IRC Three—
NirvanaFRA32767Sun Fast 3200Keith ThompsonIRC Four: IRC Four—
BigfootMLT105J/105Robert NelsonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jybe Talkin'USA0J/109Christopher BurleighIRC Three: IRC Three—
FelixUSA0X 332Christoph FriedrichIRC Four: IRC Four—
BespokeUSA0Humphreys 30 Mod (keel)Neal BrewerIRC Four: IRC Four—
AldebaranFRA32767Sun Fast 3200 R2Francois TirveilliotIRC Three: IRC Three—
ChampagneFRA72Figaro IIMarc NoelIRC Two: IRC Two—
Hair Of The DogUSA0Sun Fast 3200Guy PrestIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lancelot IIUSA0First 40Jonathan TyrrellIRC Two: IRC Two—
GioiaFRA32767JPK 10.10Emmanuel & Etienne PinteauxIRC Four: IRC FourEmmanuel Pinteaux · Owner
Dusty PUSA0First 40HOEOCAIRC Two: IRC TwoRichard Patrick · Owner
MaupitiFRA15083Jod 35Emmanuel BunelIRC Four: IRC Four—
Rock LobsterUSA0J/121Nick AngelIRC One: IRC One—
One WayPOL19967Sun Fast 3600Janusz MadejIRC Three: IRC Three—
Telefonica BlackESP11Volvo Open 70Lance ShepherdIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Challenger 2USA0Challenge 72Sue GearyIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Pen TachFRA32767A35Jean-Yves DadenIRC Three: IRC Three—
JuliaUSA0Oceanis 55Richard NeocleousIRC Two: IRC Two—
IlexUSA0X 332Rob DukeIRC Four: IRC Four—
PsipsinaUSA0Hod 35Bernie BinghamIRC Four: IRC Four—
RainslowFRA32767Sun Fast 3200Jean-Francois GouteuxIRC Four: IRC Four—
BuzzUSA0Seacart 30Ross HobsonMultihulls: Multihulls—
JelenkoUSA0J/109Alistair (al) DoughtyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Alcibiades IIIUSA0Solaris One 44Lars LippunerIRC Two: IRC TwoChristopher R Parker QC · Owner
LutineGBR809X-55Neil ArmstrongIRC One: IRC One—
Hurrying AngelCO597Contessa 32Lucinda BarkerIRC Four: IRC Four—
SimplesUSA0Xp 44Demian SmithIRC One: IRC One—
KeronimoUSA0Ker 40Lars And Birgitta ElfversonIRC One: IRC One—
Emma ClaireUSA0Grand Soleil 50Mark WilliamsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Van UdenNED17001Ker 46Gerd-Jan PoortmanIRC Zero: IRC ZeroVan Uden Holding B.V · Owner
Playing AroundUSA0First 40.7Ken DochertyIRC Two: IRC Two—
TigrisUSA0Sun Fast 3600Gavin Howe and Sam CooperIRC Two: IRC TwoGavin Howe · Owner
LulotteUSA0Swan 55 YawlBen MorrisIRC Three: IRC Three—
Kia OraFRA32767Jpk 9.60Olivier HaysIRC Four: IRC Four—
Snow LeopardUSA0J/111Simon Grier-JonesIRC Two: IRC Two—
JunoUSA0X 34Charles WhittamIRC Four: IRC Four—
GayaFRA32767A31Julien LebasIRC Four: IRC Four—
Flying FishUSA0First 40.7Stephen HendryIRC Three: IRC Three—
XaraGBR123Swan Sr 38Jonathan RollsIRC Four: IRC Four—
EärendilFRA145Class40Catherine PourreClass 40: Class 40—
Challenger 1USA0Challenge 72Peter StirlingIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Challenger 3USA0Challenge 72Gary RutherfordIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
JacanaUSA0J/105Andrew McGregorIRC Three: IRC ThreeRoss Farrow · Owner
Orange Mecanix2LAT909Xp 44Maxime de MareuilIRC One: IRC One—
DarkwoodUSA0J/121Michael O'DonnellIRC One: IRC One—
VenomousUSA32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
BellinoUSA0Sun Fast 3600Deb FishIRC Three: IRC ThreeRob Craigie · Owner
BreezeeUSA0Oceanis 393Russ KingswellIRC Four: IRC Four—
Magic MomentsUSA0Sigma 33Pelham EtheringtonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Mostly HarmlessUSA0J/105Tom HayhoeIRC Three: IRC Three—
White RoseUSA0Elan 40Bob JacksonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Flame Of AnorGBR9939Sweden 38John GillardIRC Four: IRC FourBarnaby Wiener · Owner
SunriseUSA0JPK 11.80Thomas KneenIRC Two: IRC Two—
AjaxUSA0J/109Toby LyleIRC Three: IRC Three—
ScaramoucheUSA0Frers 45Greig City AcademyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Wee BearUSA0Projection 920Nick LeeIRC Four: IRC Four—
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry J. HeijstIRC Four: IRC Four—
Sidney IIUSA0Grand Soleil 50Bob MechemIRC Two: IRC Two—
All Or NothingUSA0Sun Fast 3200—IRC Four: IRC Four—
JoyUSA0Jpk 10.10Peter ButtersIRC Three: IRC Three—
SmashUSA0Sun Fast 3600Roderick KnowlesIRC Three: IRC Three—
IntemperanceUSA0Sigma 400Paul ShillingIRC Three: IRC Three—