Skip to content

Myth of Malham Race 2017

May 27, 2017

100 entries

Lightning ReflexUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Owen Kinsella
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Geoffrey West
AssassinUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Mark Brown
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Rocket Dog IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Julian Pearson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry J. Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ArgoUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
TaikaUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Stuart Rhys-williams
BellinoUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Rob Craigie
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Kathy Claydon
Floating PointUSA0 · Dufour 365 Grand Large
Skipper
David Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
British SoldierUSA0 · X 41
Skipper
Donall Ryan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ScaramoucheUSA0 · Frers 45
Skipper
Paul Letford
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Greig City Academy
KiraUSA0 · Swan 55
Skipper
James (jim) Dobie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
KatsuRP45 · Reichel Pugh 45
Skipper
Richard Fearon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Alan Hannon
Pipe Dream IIUSA0 · Beneteau 31.7
Skipper
Jason Newell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ArwenRSA23 · Class40
Skipper
Austen Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Not recorded
Just Plain KrazyUSA0 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Stephen Hills
Emma ClaireUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Mark Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
MartaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Brian Skeet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JunoUSA0 · X 34
Skipper
Charles Whittam
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Dusty PUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ashley Skett
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Richard Patrick
Judgement DayUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Richard Marsden
Selma RacingPOL18855 · Reichel Pugh 48
Skipper
Artur Skrzyszowski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
SEAFARERS ALE AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
MaliceUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mike Moxley
Challenger 1USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Paul Chedd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
SheevraGBR2421 · Swan 36
Skipper
Jonathan Wallis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JellyfishUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
David Richards
Sunsail 4030USA0 · First 40 1.95 Sunsail
Skipper
Sophie O'Neil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Michael Hlavaty
ExceptionFRA25767 · X 40
Skipper
Patrick Ponchelet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
HydraNOR149 · Class 40
Skipper
Tristan Kinloch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Henrik Bergesen
RhoGBR8367 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Simon Wilson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUSA32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
XaraGBR123 · Swan SR 38
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
With AlacrityGBR8338 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Chris Choules
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SkylanderUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Yuri Fadeev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SunriseUSA0 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Thomas Kneen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Redshift ReloadedUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600 2.15
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ed Fishwick
Black SheepGBR8936 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
Trevor Middleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
TackticUSA0 · Elan 37
Skipper
Dan Rigden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SagaUSA0 · Hanse 531
Skipper
Jon Stretton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Silver BearUSA0 · Najad 361
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Stephen Taylor
Jolly Jack TarUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Joe Henry
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PintiaFRA32767 · J/133
Skipper
Gilles Fournier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
IncisorGBR8248 · Corby 45
Skipper
Cowes Race School – James Gair
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
F35 ExpressTUR818 · First 35 2.20 (09)
Skipper
Yigit Eroglu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JelenkoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Trevor Sainty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Finnish LineUSA32767 · Swan 44 Mk II
Skipper
Michael Wilson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Game OnUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ian Hoddle
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
PolkaUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Marcus Wareham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Bella NoveUSA0 · Swan 48cr
Skipper
Nick Maddalena
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 2USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Ian Buchele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
NormandieFRA135 · Pogo 40 S3
Skipper
Benoit Charon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Not recorded
TalismanUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Simon Harwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
StaminaESP10315 · Jnd 39
Skipper
Michel Peretie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
LisaUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
Michael Boyd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ManitobaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andrew Holloway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Chris Rushton
Thunder 2USA0 · Mills 37
Skipper
Vladimir Phillips
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
FireballUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chris Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 4USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Sue Geary
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
HotspotGER11 · M34
Skipper
Soenke Bruhns
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Markus Renz
IthakaUSA0 · Swan 44
Skipper
Giovanni Mazzocchi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JuliaUSA0 · Oceanis 55
Skipper
Louie Neocleous
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Richard Neocleous
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Jellyfish Charters
Challenger 3USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Richard Chalmers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
ShortgoodFRA3333 · First Class 10
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Whistledown IVUSA0 · Feeling 1350
Skipper
Graham Howat
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
GallivanterUSA0 · Mat 1180
Skipper
Andrew Horrocks
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tor McLaren
Silver ShamrockGBR5253 · Shamrock 1/2 Ton Prototype
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Stuart Greenfield
KokomoUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Steve Trigwell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JulietteUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Jerry Freeman
TrojanUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Adam Hearn
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
CastaliaUSA0 · Sun Fast 37
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Andrew Butler
PumaUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Stuart Wilkie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
EaujetUSA0 · A 35
Skipper
Richard Elliott
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
R&wUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
Andy Theobald
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AltostratusUSA0 · Sunfast 35
Skipper
Dafydd Biffen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Julian Hickey
Vela FrescaUSA0 · Dufour 34
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Neil Matson
NirvanaFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Keith Thompson
Night Owl IIUSA0 · Mat 12
Skipper
Edmund Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Longue PierreGBR815 · Dehler 38
Skipper
David Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055 · JOD 35
Skipper
Nicolas Dezeustre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SurpriseUSA0 · Sweden Yachts 390
Skipper
Simon Janion
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Sunsail 4029USA0 · First 40 1.95 Sunsail
Skipper
Sophie O'Neil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Michael Hlavaty
Ino XXXUSA0 · HH42
Skipper
James Neville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Kialoa IIAUS7742 · S & S 73 Classic #1713
Skipper
David Sawdon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Patrick Broughton
GlatisantUSA0 · Pogo 12.50
Skipper
Dirk Hoffmann-Becking
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Bella Of LondonUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Michael Surridge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Mike Surridge
AvatarUSA0 · First 50
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Sensation Class40FRA140 · Class40
Skipper
Marc Lepesqueux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly JellyfishUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
Gianluca Maria Folloni
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
David Richards
LutineGBR809 · X 55
Skipper
Gavin Stanley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIIUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ParacelsusGBR8307 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Neil Holden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lancelot IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Christopher Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
FandangoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Brendan McMahon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Matthew Muhlenkamp
Purple MistUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 36 I
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Katherine Cope
Campagne De FranceFRA147 · Class40
Skipper
Halvard Mabire
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class40: Class40
Crew
Not recorded
ShilaGBR4902 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Anthony Fielding
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Lightning ReflexUSA0Reflex 38Owen KinsellaIRC Two: IRC TwoGeoffrey West · Owner
AssassinUSA0Prima 38Mark BrownIRC Three: IRC Three—
Rocket Dog IIUSA0First 40Julian PearsonIRC Two: IRC Two—
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry J. HeijstIRC Four: IRC Four—
ArgoUSA0First 40—IRC Two: IRC Two—
TaikaUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeStuart Rhys-williams · Owner
BellinoUSA0Sun Fast 36002HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRob Craigie · Owner
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 3702HIRC Three: IRC ThreeKathy Claydon · Owner
Floating PointUSA0Dufour 365 Grand LargeDavid AndersonIRC Four: IRC Four—
British SoldierUSA0X 41Donall RyanIRC Two: IRC Two—
ScaramoucheUSA0Frers 45Paul LetfordIRC Three: IRC ThreeGreig City Academy · Owner
KiraUSA0Swan 55James (jim) DobieIRC Three: IRC Three—
KatsuRP45Reichel Pugh 45Richard FearonIRC One: IRC OneAlan Hannon · Owner
Pipe Dream IIUSA0Beneteau 31.7Jason NewellIRC Four: IRC Four—
ArwenRSA23Class40Austen ClarkClass40: Class40—
Just Plain KrazyUSA0JPK 10.102HIRC Four: IRC FourStephen Hills · Owner
Emma ClaireUSA0Grand Soleil 50Mark WilliamsIRC Two: IRC Two—
MartaUSA0Sigma 38Brian SkeetIRC Four: IRC Four—
JunoUSA0X 34Charles WhittamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Dusty PUSA0First 40Ashley SkettIRC Two: IRC TwoRichard Patrick · Owner
Judgement DayUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRichard Marsden · Owner
Selma RacingPOL18855Reichel Pugh 48Artur SkrzyszowskiIRC One: IRC One—
SEAFARERS ALE AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
MaliceUSA0HOD 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMike Moxley · Owner
Challenger 1USA0Challenge 72Paul CheddIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
SheevraGBR2421Swan 36Jonathan WallisIRC Four: IRC Four—
JellyfishUSA0Sun Fast 36002HIRC Three: IRC ThreeDavid Richards · Owner
Sunsail 4030USA0First 40 1.95 SunsailSophie O'NeilIRC Three: IRC ThreeMichael Hlavaty · Owner
ExceptionFRA25767X 40Patrick PoncheletIRC Two: IRC Two—
HydraNOR149Class 40Tristan KinlochClass40: Class40Henrik Bergesen · Owner
RhoGBR8367Sigma 38Simon WilsonIRC Four: IRC Four—
VenomousUSA32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
XaraGBR123Swan SR 38Jonathan RollsIRC Four: IRC Four—
With AlacrityGBR8338Sigma 38Chris ChoulesIRC Four: IRC Four—
SkylanderUSA0First 40Yuri FadeevIRC Two: IRC Two—
SunriseUSA0JPK 10.80Thomas KneenIRC Three: IRC Three—
Redshift ReloadedUSA0Sun Fast 3600 2.152HIRC Three: IRC ThreeEd Fishwick · Owner
Black SheepGBR8936Sun Fast 3600Trevor MiddletonIRC Three: IRC Three—
TackticUSA0Elan 37Dan RigdenIRC Four: IRC Four—
SagaUSA0Hanse 531Jon StrettonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Silver BearUSA0Najad 3612HIRC Four: IRC FourStephen Taylor · Owner
Jolly Jack TarUSA0J/109Joe HenryIRC Three: IRC Three—
PintiaFRA32767J/133Gilles FournierIRC Two: IRC Two—
IncisorGBR8248Corby 45Cowes Race School – James GairIRC One: IRC One—
F35 ExpressTUR818First 35 2.20 (09)Yigit ErogluIRC Three: IRC Three—
JelenkoUSA0J/109Trevor SaintyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Finnish LineUSA32767Swan 44 Mk IIMichael WilsonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Game OnUSA0Sun Fast 36002HIRC Three: IRC ThreeIan Hoddle · Owner
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Four: IRC Four—
PolkaUSA0First 34.7Marcus WarehamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Bella NoveUSA0Swan 48crNick MaddalenaIRC Two: IRC Two—
Challenger 2USA0Challenge 72Ian BucheleIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
NormandieFRA135Pogo 40 S3Benoit CharonClass40: Class40—
TalismanUSA0Prima 38Simon HarwoodIRC Two: IRC Two—
StaminaESP10315Jnd 39Michel PeretieIRC One: IRC One—
LisaUSA0First 44.7Michael BoydIRC Two: IRC Two—
ManitobaUSA0First 40.7Andrew HollowayIRC Three: IRC ThreeChris Rushton · Owner
Thunder 2USA0Mills 37Vladimir PhillipsIRC Two: IRC Two—
FireballUSA0First 40.7Chris ClarkIRC Two: IRC Two—
Challenger 4USA0Challenge 72Sue GearyIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
HotspotGER11M34Soenke BruhnsIRC One: IRC OneMarkus Renz · Owner
IthakaUSA0Swan 44Giovanni MazzocchiIRC Four: IRC Four—
JuliaUSA0Oceanis 55Louie NeocleousIRC Two: IRC TwoRichard Neocleous · Owner
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreeJellyfish Charters · Owner
Challenger 3USA0Challenge 72Richard ChalmersIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
ShortgoodFRA3333First Class 102HIRC Four: IRC Four—
Whistledown IVUSA0Feeling 1350Graham HowatIRC Four: IRC Four—
GallivanterUSA0Mat 1180Andrew HorrocksIRC One: IRC OneTor McLaren · Owner
Silver ShamrockGBR5253Shamrock 1/2 Ton Prototype2HIRC Four: IRC FourStuart Greenfield · Owner
KokomoUSA0Prima 38Steve TrigwellIRC Three: IRC Three—
JulietteUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeJerry Freeman · Owner
TrojanUSA0J/109Adam HearnIRC Three: IRC Three—
CastaliaUSA0Sun Fast 372HIRC Four: IRC FourAndrew Butler · Owner
PumaUSA0Reflex 38Stuart WilkieIRC Two: IRC Two—
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC Four: IRC Four—
EaujetUSA0A 35Richard ElliottIRC Three: IRC Three—
R&wUSA0J/122Andy TheobaldIRC Two: IRC Two—
AltostratusUSA0Sunfast 35Dafydd BiffenIRC Four: IRC FourJulian Hickey · Owner
Vela FrescaUSA0Dufour 342HIRC Four: IRC FourNeil Matson · Owner
NirvanaFRA32767Sun Fast 32002HIRC Four: IRC FourKeith Thompson · Owner
Night Owl IIUSA0Mat 12Edmund HallIRC One: IRC One—
Longue PierreGBR815Dehler 38David CooperIRC Four: IRC Four—
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055JOD 35Nicolas DezeustreIRC Three: IRC Three—
SurpriseUSA0Sweden Yachts 390Simon JanionIRC Four: IRC Four—
Sunsail 4029USA0First 40 1.95 SunsailSophie O'NeilIRC Three: IRC ThreeMichael Hlavaty · Owner
Ino XXXUSA0HH42James NevilleIRC One: IRC One—
Kialoa IIAUS7742S & S 73 Classic #1713David SawdonIRC One: IRC OnePatrick Broughton · Owner
GlatisantUSA0Pogo 12.50Dirk Hoffmann-BeckingIRC One: IRC One—
Bella Of LondonUSA0Grand Soleil 50Michael SurridgeIRC Two: IRC TwoMike Surridge · Owner
AvatarUSA0First 50Jack PringleIRC One: IRC One—
Sensation Class40FRA140Class40Marc LepesqueuxClass40: Class40—
Jolly JellyfishUSA0J/122Gianluca Maria FolloniIRC Two: IRC TwoDavid Richards · Owner
LutineGBR809X 55Gavin StanleyIRC One: IRC One—
Hooligan VIIUSA0Ker 40Edward BroadwayIRC One: IRC One—
ParacelsusGBR8307Sigma 38Neil HoldenIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lancelot IIUSA0First 40Christopher JacksonIRC Two: IRC Two—
FandangoUSA0First 40.7Brendan McMahonIRC Three: IRC ThreeMatthew Muhlenkamp · Owner
Purple MistUSA0Sun Odyssey 36 I2HIRC Four: IRC FourKatherine Cope · Owner
Campagne De FranceFRA147Class40Halvard MabireClass40: Class40—
ShilaGBR4902Sigma 33Anthony FieldingIRC Four: IRC Four—