Skip to content

Rolex Fastnet Race 2017

Aug 6, 2017

100 entries

DjinnBEL11111 · J/111
Skipper
Sebastien De Liedekerke Beaufort
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
NunatakUSA0 · J/120
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
PalpatineUSA0 · Stimson 42
Skipper
Tom Marsh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet OysterUSA0 · Oyster 48
Skipper
Ross Applebey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
OlympixNED8844 · X 4
Skipper
Hugo Gommers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
JameerahUSA0 · J/120
Skipper
Simon Ruffles
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
J-quattroNED6667 · J/120
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Joost van der Wal
NirvanaFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Keith Thompson
Rocket Dog IIUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Julian Pearson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
Fulmar FeverFR14 · Fulmar 1.65
Skipper
Robert Marchant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Not recorded
Silver ShamrockGBR5253 · Shamrock 1/2 Ton Prototype
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Stuart Greenfield
BigfootMLT105 · J/105
Skipper
Robert Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Big DealIRL3492 · Dehler 34 Top-nova
Skipper
Conor Dillon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
WarhorseFRA32767 · First 50
Skipper
Nicolas Gourio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Ino XXXUSA0 · HH42
Skipper
James Neville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
EspoirFRA98 · Class40
Skipper
Maxime Cauwe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
VencomSWE3939 · Ker 39
Skipper
Johan A. Gustavsson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
PyxisUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Kirsteen Donaldson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
ShortgoodFRA3333 · First Class 10
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
ThaliaIRL733 · Sigma 400 2.33
Skipper
Grant Kinsman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3A: IRC 3A
Crew
Not recorded
PalpatineUSA0 · Stimson 42
Skipper
Tom Marsh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Ars UnaITA17001 · Mylius 15e25
Skipper
Vittorio Biscarini
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
AndrastaUSA0 · Iceni 39
Skipper
Henry Bateson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
ReindeerUSA0 · Swan 43
Skipper
Jack Meredith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4A: IRC 4A
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly JellyfishUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
Gianluca Maria Folloni
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
David Richards
GeneraliFRA27 · IMOCA 60
Skipper
Isabelle Joschke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IMOCA 60: IMOCA 60
Crew
Alain Gautier
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055 · JOD 35
Skipper
Nicolas Dezeustre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
RhoGBR8367 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Simon Wilson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Not recorded
KatsuRP45 · Reichel Pugh 45
Skipper
Richard Fearon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Alan Hannon
GlatisantUSA0 · Pogo 12.50
Skipper
Dirk Hoffmann-Becking
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Galahad Of CowesUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ronan Banim
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Platinum BlondeIRL3516 · First 35 Carbon
Skipper
Paul Egan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
OdysseusGER7130 · Samoa 48
Skipper
Armin Kammer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
SaltheartUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4A: IRC 4A
Crew
Christopher Williams
CocodyFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Richard Fromentin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Seafarers Ale AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
LutineGBR809 · X 55
Skipper
Gavin Stanley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
Campagne De FranceFRA147 · Class40
Skipper
Miranda Merron
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Halvard Mabire
Emma ClaireUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Mark Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Dusty PUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Ashley Skett
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Richard Patrick
Arthur LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Bob Mechem
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
JagerbombUSA0 · J/111
Skipper
Paul Griffiths
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
ManitobaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andrew Holloway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Chris Rushton
Promineo RacingNOR11500 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Leif Arild Asheim
Maverick 5GBR86 · Swan 42 Club
Skipper
Dominic Chappell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Jua KaliUSA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Andras Bakody
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Performance Yachting
MojitoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Peter Dunlop
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
GodspeedAUT255 · X 41
Skipper
Peter Steinkogler
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
British BeagleGBR3936 · Sigma 36
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Charles Emmett
Spirit - Sendinblue FdSFRA32767 · First 36.7
Skipper
Franck Ribot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Redshift ReloadedUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Ed Fishwick
Fulmar FeverFR14 · Fulmar 1.65
Skipper
Robert Marchant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Hot StuffUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Sophie O'Neill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Harriet MarwoodUSA0 · Custom Collins 40 Tandem Keel
Skipper
Bryan Mullarkey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Not recorded
FirestormUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Wim van Slooten
MapfreESP0 · VOR 65
Skipper
Xabi Fernández
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Volvo 65: Volvo 65
Crew
Volvo Ocean Race
PantherUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
Yvonne Beusker & Erik van Vuuren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Not recorded
L'Ange De MilonFRA32767 · Milon 41
Skipper
Jacques Pelletier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
KatsuRP45 · Reichel Pugh 45
Skipper
Richard Fearon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Alan Hannon
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
Bernie Bingham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
TrojanUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Adam Hearn
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
MontombiGBR15007 · North American 40
Skipper
Andrew Rogers Pascoots
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Phosphorus IIFRA32767 · A13
Skipper
Mark Emerson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
PyxisUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Kirsteen Donaldson
DjinnBEL11111 · J/111
Skipper
Sebastien De Liedekerke Beaufort
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
MaverickNED6586 · J/120
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Chris Schram
Nutmeg Solidaire En PelotonFRA32767 · MC 34
Skipper
Corentin Lognone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Francois Lognone
Top Secret Of PlymouthUSA0 · Nordship 430 DS
Skipper
Stuart Austin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4B: IRC 4B
Crew
Not recorded
SagittaGER6540 · Albin Stratus
Skipper
Tillmann Frank
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Seacat ChallengerGBR85 · Figaro II
Skipper
Alan Roberts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
SkylanderUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Yuri Fadeev
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
PalpatineUSA0 · Stimson 42
Skipper
Tom Marsh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
CastaliaUSA0 · Sun Fast 37
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4B: IRC 4B
Crew
Andrew Butler
GingerFRA15012 · JOD 35
Skipper
Alan Thornewill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Kathy Claydon
Optim'xFRA32767 · X 40
Skipper
Frank Lang
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Strata 5USA0 · Dufour 385
Skipper
Nicholas Davey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
East Anglian Sea School
AjaxUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Henry Kemp-gee
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
MilanGER7323 · Stp 65
Skipper
Uwe Lebens
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Z: IRC Z
Crew
Not recorded
PolkaUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Marcus Wareham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4A: IRC 4A
Crew
Not recorded
Big DealIRL3492 · Dehler 34 Top-nova
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4B: IRC 4B
Crew
Conor Dillon
Hooligan VIIUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
AvatarUSA0 · First 50
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Joanna Of CowesUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
James Sweetman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AndrastaUSA0 · Iceni 39
Skipper
Henry Bateson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
ReindeerUSA0 · Swan 43
Skipper
Jack Meredith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
FirestormUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Wim van Slooten
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Two-Handed: Two-Handed
Crew
Not recorded
In X CelsisGBR9863 · X 119
Skipper
Peter Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Aquis GranusGER1375 · Lutra 52
Skipper
Robert Rohde
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Z: IRC Z
Crew
Not recorded
Blue NoteGBR4436 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Stephen Hopson
JingsUSA0 · J/133
Skipper
David Ballantyne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Libertalia - Team JolokiaFRA32767 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Jean-francois Levasseur
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Z: IRC Z
Crew
Not recorded
Tantrum Of LangstoneGBR3917 · Sigma 36
Skipper
Chris Staples
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
XaraGBR123 · Swan SR 38
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 4: IRC 4
Crew
Not recorded
FirestormUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Wim van Slooten
NunatakUSA0 · J/120
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
VarunaGER7111 · Ker 56
Skipper
Jens Kellinghusen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Bella Of LondonUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Michael Surridge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Mike Surridge
ExceptionFRA25767 · X 40
Skipper
Patrick Ponchelet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Fritt Fram!NOR10240 · First 40.7
Skipper
Audun Gjøstein
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
DjinnBEL11111J/111Sebastien De Liedekerke BeaufortIRC 2: IRC 2—
NunatakUSA0J/120—Two-Handed: Two-Handed—
PalpatineUSA0Stimson 42Tom MarshIRC 1: IRC 1—
Scarlet OysterUSA0Oyster 48Ross ApplebeyIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
OlympixNED8844X 4Hugo GommersIRC 2B: IRC 2B—
JameerahUSA0J/120Simon RufflesIRC 2A: IRC 2A—
J-quattroNED6667J/1202HIRC Overall: IRC OverallJoost van der Wal · Owner
NirvanaFRA32767Sun Fast 32002HIRC 4: IRC 4Keith Thompson · Owner
Rocket Dog IIUSA0First 40Julian PearsonIRC 2B: IRC 2B—
Fulmar FeverFR14Fulmar 1.65Robert MarchantIRC 4: IRC 4—
Silver ShamrockGBR5253Shamrock 1/2 Ton Prototype2HIRC 4: IRC 4Stuart Greenfield · Owner
BigfootMLT105J/105Robert NelsonTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
Big DealIRL3492Dehler 34 Top-novaConor DillonTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
WarhorseFRA32767First 50Nicolas GourioIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Ino XXXUSA0HH42James NevilleIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
EspoirFRA98Class40Maxime CauweClass 40: Class 40—
VencomSWE3939Ker 39Johan A. GustavssonIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
PyxisUSA0X 332Kirsteen DonaldsonTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
ShortgoodFRA3333First Class 10—Two-Handed: Two-Handed—
ThaliaIRL733Sigma 400 2.33Grant KinsmanIRC 3A: IRC 3A—
PalpatineUSA0Stimson 42Tom MarshIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Ars UnaITA17001Mylius 15e25Vittorio BiscariniIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
AndrastaUSA0Iceni 39Henry BatesonIRC 1: IRC 1—
ReindeerUSA0Swan 43Jack MeredithIRC 4A: IRC 4A—
Jolly JellyfishUSA0J/122Gianluca Maria FolloniIRC Overall: IRC OverallDavid Richards · Owner
GeneraliFRA27IMOCA 60Isabelle JoschkeIMOCA 60: IMOCA 60Alain Gautier · Owner
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055JOD 35Nicolas DezeustreIRC 3B: IRC 3B—
RhoGBR8367Sigma 38Simon WilsonIRC 4: IRC 4—
KatsuRP45Reichel Pugh 45Richard FearonIRC Overall: IRC OverallAlan Hannon · Owner
GlatisantUSA0Pogo 12.50Dirk Hoffmann-BeckingIRC 1: IRC 1—
Galahad Of CowesUSA0First 40Ronan BanimIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Platinum BlondeIRL3516First 35 CarbonPaul EganIRC 3: IRC 3—
OdysseusGER7130Samoa 48Armin KammerIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
SaltheartUSA0HOD 352HIRC 4A: IRC 4AChristopher Williams · Owner
CocodyFRA32767JPK 10.10Richard FromentinIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Seafarers Ale AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC 3: IRC 3—
LutineGBR809X 55Gavin StanleyIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
Campagne De FranceFRA147Class40Miranda MerronClass 40: Class 40Halvard Mabire · Owner
Emma ClaireUSA0Grand Soleil 50Mark WilliamsIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Dusty PUSA0First 40Ashley SkettIRC 2A: IRC 2ARichard Patrick · Owner
Arthur LogicUSA0First 40Bob MechemIRC 2: IRC 2—
JagerbombUSA0J/111Paul GriffithsIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
ManitobaUSA0First 40.7Andrew HollowayIRC 3: IRC 3Chris Rushton · Owner
Promineo RacingNOR11500J/1092HIRC 3: IRC 3Leif Arild Asheim · Owner
Maverick 5GBR86Swan 42 ClubDominic ChappellIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Jua KaliUSA0Grand Soleil 43Andras BakodyIRC 2A: IRC 2APerformance Yachting · Owner
MojitoUSA0J/109Peter DunlopIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
GodspeedAUT255X 41Peter SteinkoglerIRC 2A: IRC 2A—
British BeagleGBR3936Sigma 362HIRC 4: IRC 4Charles Emmett · Owner
Spirit - Sendinblue FdSFRA32767First 36.7Franck RibotIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Redshift ReloadedUSA0Sun Fast 36002HIRC Overall: IRC OverallEd Fishwick · Owner
Fulmar FeverFR14Fulmar 1.65Robert MarchantIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Hot StuffUSA0First 40.7Sophie O'NeillIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Harriet MarwoodUSA0Custom Collins 40 Tandem KeelBryan MullarkeyIRC 4: IRC 4—
FirestormUSA0J/1092HIRC Overall: IRC OverallWim van Slooten · Owner
MapfreESP0VOR 65Xabi FernándezVolvo 65: Volvo 65Volvo Ocean Race · Owner
PantherUSA0J/105Yvonne Beusker & Erik van VuurenIRC 4: IRC 4—
L'Ange De MilonFRA32767Milon 41Jacques PelletierIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
KatsuRP45Reichel Pugh 45Richard FearonIRC 1A: IRC 1AAlan Hannon · Owner
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 35Bernie BinghamTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
TrojanUSA0J/109Adam HearnIRC 3B: IRC 3B—
MontombiGBR15007North American 40Andrew Rogers PascootsIRC 3: IRC 3—
Phosphorus IIFRA32767A13Mark EmersonIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
PyxisUSA0X 3322HIRC 4: IRC 4Kirsteen Donaldson · Owner
DjinnBEL11111J/111Sebastien De Liedekerke BeaufortIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
MaverickNED6586J/1202HIRC Overall: IRC OverallChris Schram · Owner
Nutmeg Solidaire En PelotonFRA32767MC 34Corentin LognoneIRC 2: IRC 2Francois Lognone · Owner
Top Secret Of PlymouthUSA0Nordship 430 DSStuart AustinIRC 4B: IRC 4B—
SagittaGER6540Albin StratusTillmann FrankIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Seacat ChallengerGBR85Figaro IIAlan RobertsTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
SkylanderUSA0First 40Yuri FadeevIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
PalpatineUSA0Stimson 42Tom MarshIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
CastaliaUSA0Sun Fast 372HIRC 4B: IRC 4BAndrew Butler · Owner
GingerFRA15012JOD 35Alan ThornewillTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 3702HIRC 3B: IRC 3BKathy Claydon · Owner
Optim'xFRA32767X 40Frank LangIRC 2: IRC 2—
Strata 5USA0Dufour 385Nicholas DaveyIRC Overall: IRC OverallEast Anglian Sea School · Owner
AjaxUSA0J/109Henry Kemp-geeIRC 3: IRC 3—
MilanGER7323Stp 65Uwe LebensIRC Z: IRC Z—
PolkaUSA0First 34.7Marcus WarehamIRC 4A: IRC 4A—
Big DealIRL3492Dehler 34 Top-nova2HIRC 4B: IRC 4BConor Dillon · Owner
Hooligan VIIUSA0Ker 40Edward BroadwayIRC 1: IRC 1—
AvatarUSA0First 50Jack PringleIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Joanna Of CowesUSA0First 40James SweetmanIRC 2: IRC 2—
AndrastaUSA0Iceni 39Henry BatesonIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
ReindeerUSA0Swan 43Jack MeredithIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
FirestormUSA0J/109Wim van SlootenTwo-Handed: Two-Handed—
In X CelsisGBR9863X 119Peter JonesIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Aquis GranusGER1375Lutra 52Robert RohdeIRC Z: IRC Z—
Blue NoteGBR4436JPK 10.802HIRC 3: IRC 3Stephen Hopson · Owner
JingsUSA0J/133David BallantyneIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Libertalia - Team JolokiaFRA32767Volvo 60Jean-francois LevasseurIRC Z: IRC Z—
Tantrum Of LangstoneGBR3917Sigma 36Chris StaplesIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
XaraGBR123Swan SR 38Jonathan RollsIRC 4: IRC 4—
FirestormUSA0J/1092HIRC 3: IRC 3Wim van Slooten · Owner
NunatakUSA0J/1202HIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
VarunaGER7111Ker 56Jens KellinghusenIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Bella Of LondonUSA0Grand Soleil 50Michael SurridgeIRC 2A: IRC 2AMike Surridge · Owner
ExceptionFRA25767X 40Patrick PoncheletIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Fritt Fram!NOR10240First 40.7Audun GjøsteinIRC 2B: IRC 2B—