Skip to content

Cervantes Trophy Race Cowes - Le Havre 2015

May 2, 2015

100 entries

LutineGBR809 · X 55
Skipper
Neil Armstrong
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ReviveUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Paul A Farrands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
BreakoutUSA0 · Swan 42
Skipper
Simon Crawford
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Fred Mundle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
HOEOCA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Trevor Greening
ZestGBR536 · Custom
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Kathryn Schmitt
FortissimoGBR97 · Class40
Skipper
James Close
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VolunteerUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Joseph Macdonald
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
Trevor Nicholls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Leopard ClipperUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mark Osborn
Tusen Takk IIFRA29961 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Philippe Auber
Challenger 4USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
John Farndell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
ShilaGBR4902 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Jens Pace
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
RififiFRA45 · Class40
Skipper
Bertrand Gregory
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
BellinoUSA0 · Sun Fast 3600
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Rob Craigie
Hooligan VIIUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
ClezioFRA27754 · Grand Soleil 39
Skipper
Yvon Haquet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
J-T'AimeUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Christopher Palmer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry J. Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Dr Feelgood (again)FRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Olivier Fantou
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Sebastien Delasnerie
Challenger 1USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Stephen Durkin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Ilex of UpnorUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Robert Duke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · Hod 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Bernie Bingham
Courrier Du LeonFRA32767 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Géry Trentesaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Sous Mama BouléFRA27550 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Ludovic Melnyk
XaraGBR123 · Swan SR 38
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SunriseUSA0 · Elan E4/360s
Skipper
Thomas Kneen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Blue JuiceUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Simon Zavad
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Night And DayFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Pascal Loison
TykeUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Brian Thomas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
NunatakUSA0 · J/120
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Elin Haf Davies
Bella of LondonUSA0 · Grand Soleil 50
Skipper
Mike Surridge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR100 · IMOCA 60
Skipper
Mikey Ferguson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting Keel
Crew
Not recorded
FlameGBR9939 · Sweden 38
Skipper
Martin Fordham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
LisaUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
Nicholas Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
FireballUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chris Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
TweakUSA0 · JOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Richard Breese
MaxFRA32767 · First 31.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Jean-Louis Stalain
White Knight 7USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Dave Hoey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Yoalla 4FRA19999 · Fauroux 34
Skipper
Yves Fouchet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Flying Fish of CowesUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Jake Carter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Andrew Hunt
KeronimoUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Andrew Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MaevaFRA6179 · Super Arlequin
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Frederic Waniart
Raging BeeFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Louis-Marie Dussere
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Challenger 2USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Ricky Chalmers
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
Sirens' TigressUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Chris Brooks
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Susan Glenny
Floating PointUSA0 · Dufour 365 Grand Large
Skipper
David Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
PhosphorusUSA0 · Rodman 42
Skipper
Mark Emerson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hurrying AngelCO597 · Contessa 32
Skipper
2H Lucinda Allaway & Tom Barker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Lucinda Allaway
PolkaUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Marcus Wareham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Cracklin RosieUSA0 · Corby 40
Skipper
Steven Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUS32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
British SoldierUSA0 · J/111
Skipper
William Naylor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Forty Shades Of GreyUSA0 · Class40
Skipper
David Pearce
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Blenheim House Construction
Quokka 8USA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Peter Rutter and Michael Boyd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Peter Rutter
GingerFRA15012 · JOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Alan Thornewill
MaliceUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mike Moxley
RainmakerGBR9029 · Oyster 395
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
James Porter
KestrelUSA0 · Arcona 410
Skipper
Simon Bamford
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Kevin Armstrong
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ArwenRSA23 · Class40
Skipper
Austen Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
In X CelsisGBR9863 · X 119
Skipper
Peter Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PintiaFRA32767 · J/133
Skipper
Pierre Viard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Gilles Fournier
Blue ZuluUSA0 · Skye 51
Skipper
Patrick Moreton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Hot PursuitUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Lewis/Pawson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Richard Lewis
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nick Martin
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Flair IVUSA0 · Elan 40
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Ashley Harris
La RéponseUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Mr Jason Owen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Andrew McIrvine
LulotteUSA0 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Ben Morris
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PRD Konsult PumaUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Peter Westerlund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Stuart Wilkie
Galliver IIGBR3297 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Stephen Orland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
CallipygeFRA18460 · Sun Fast 32
Skipper
Gaetan Bourdeaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jambo!USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Stephen Morris
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Mustigo IIIRL7111 · J/111
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Stephen Scholefield
JaslanUSA0 · J/97
Skipper
Helen Hofmann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Going ConcernUSA0 · Baltic 42
Skipper
Max Slee
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Oliver Stanley
KokomoUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Steve Trigwell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
LancelotUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Alice Stein
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Jybe Talkin'USA0 · J/109
Skipper
Christopher Burleigh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
RaphaelloFRA32767 · JPK 10.80
Skipper
Arnaud Delamare and Eric Mordret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Eric Mordret
Jolene IIUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Philip Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
TaikaUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Stuart Rhys-williams
Just SoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
David McGough
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Jangada TooUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Richard Palmer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
InseyandraUSA0 · Bavaria 46 C
Skipper
Martin Thomas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SailplaneUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Jonas Sandberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Rob Bottomley
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055 · JOD 35
Skipper
Nicolas Dezeustre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
YodaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
John Ferguson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
John Clarke
JagerbombUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Paul Griffiths
GrietUSA0 · Arcona 400
Skipper
Peter Hale
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
RosalbaGBR10 · IMOCA 60
Skipper
Andy Greenwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting Keel
Crew
Chris Le Prevost
Red ArrowUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Francis Gmitrowicz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JigsawUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Chris Andrews
Tokoloshe IIUSA0 · GP 42
Skipper
Michael Bartholomew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Haven KJ EnigmaUSA0 · MG 346
Skipper
Ian Braham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JelenkoUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Trevor Sainty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
LutineGBR809X 55Neil ArmstrongIRC One: IRC One—
ReviveUSA0Prima 38Paul A FarrandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
BreakoutUSA0Swan 42Simon CrawfordIRC Four: IRC Four—
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332Fred MundleIRC Four: IRC Four—
BallisticUSA0First 40.7HOEOCAIRC Two: IRC TwoTrevor Greening · Owner
ZestGBR536Custom2HIRC Four: IRC FourKathryn Schmitt · Owner
FortissimoGBR97Class40James CloseIRC One: IRC One—
VolunteerUSA0First 40.7Joseph MacdonaldIRC Two: IRC Two—
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0Starlight 39Trevor NichollsIRC Four: IRC Four—
Leopard ClipperUSA0Reflex 382HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMark Osborn · Owner
Tusen Takk IIFRA29961JPK 9.602HIRC Four: IRC FourPhilippe Auber · Owner
Challenger 4USA0Challenge 72John FarndellIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
ShilaGBR4902Sigma 33Jens PaceIRC Four: IRC Four—
RififiFRA45Class40Bertrand GregoryClass 40: Class 40—
BellinoUSA0Sun Fast 36002HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRob Craigie · Owner
Hooligan VIIUSA0Ker 40Edward BroadwayIRC One: IRC One—
ClezioFRA27754Grand Soleil 39Yvon HaquetIRC Three: IRC Three—
J-T'AimeUSA0J/109Christopher PalmerIRC Three: IRC Three—
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry J. HeijstIRC Four: IRC Four—
Dr Feelgood (again)FRA32767A 35Olivier FantouIRC Three: IRC ThreeSebastien Delasnerie · Owner
Challenger 1USA0Challenge 72Stephen DurkinIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Ilex of UpnorUSA0X 332Robert DukeIRC Four: IRC Four—
PsipsinaUSA0Hod 352HIRC Four: IRC FourBernie Bingham · Owner
Courrier Du LeonFRA32767JPK 10.80Géry TrentesauxIRC Three: IRC Three—
Sous Mama BouléFRA27550JPK 9.602HIRC Four: IRC FourLudovic Melnyk · Owner
XaraGBR123Swan SR 38Jonathan RollsIRC Four: IRC Four—
SunriseUSA0Elan E4/360sThomas KneenIRC Three: IRC Three—
Blue JuiceUSA0First 40.7Simon ZavadIRC Two: IRC Two—
Night And DayFRA32767JPK 10.102HIRC Three: IRC ThreePascal Loison · Owner
TykeUSA0X 332Brian ThomasIRC Four: IRC Four—
NunatakUSA0J/1202HIRC Two: IRC TwoElin Haf Davies · Owner
Bella of LondonUSA0Grand Soleil 50Mike SurridgeIRC Two: IRC Two—
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR100IMOCA 60Mikey FergusonIRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting Keel—
FlameGBR9939Sweden 38Martin FordhamIRC Four: IRC Four—
LisaUSA0First 44.7Nicholas JonesIRC One: IRC One—
FireballUSA0First 40.7Chris ClarkIRC Two: IRC Two—
TweakUSA0JOD 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRichard Breese · Owner
MaxFRA32767First 31.72HIRC Four: IRC FourJean-Louis Stalain · Owner
White Knight 7USA0J/109Dave HoeyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Yoalla 4FRA19999Fauroux 34Yves FouchetIRC Three: IRC Three—
Flying Fish of CowesUSA0First 40.7Jake CarterIRC Two: IRC TwoAndrew Hunt · Owner
KeronimoUSA0Ker 40Andrew WilliamsIRC One: IRC One—
MaevaFRA6179Super Arlequin2HIRC Four: IRC FourFrederic Waniart · Owner
Raging BeeFRA32767JPK 10.102HIRC Three: IRC ThreeLouis-Marie Dussere · Owner
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Challenger 2USA0Challenge 72Ricky ChalmersIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
Sirens' TigressUSA0Reflex 38Chris BrooksIRC Two: IRC TwoSusan Glenny · Owner
Floating PointUSA0Dufour 365 Grand LargeDavid AndersonIRC Four: IRC Four—
PhosphorusUSA0Rodman 42Mark EmersonIRC One: IRC One—
Hurrying AngelCO597Contessa 322H Lucinda Allaway & Tom BarkerIRC Four: IRC FourLucinda Allaway · Owner
PolkaUSA0First 34.7Marcus WarehamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Cracklin RosieUSA0Corby 40Steven AndersonIRC One: IRC One—
VenomousUS32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
British SoldierUSA0J/111William NaylorIRC Two: IRC Two—
Forty Shades Of GreyUSA0Class40David PearceClass 40: Class 40Blenheim House Construction · Owner
Quokka 8USA0Grand Soleil 43Peter Rutter and Michael BoydIRC Two: IRC TwoPeter Rutter · Owner
GingerFRA15012JOD 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeAlan Thornewill · Owner
MaliceUSA0HOD 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMike Moxley · Owner
RainmakerGBR9029Oyster 3952HIRC Four: IRC FourJames Porter · Owner
KestrelUSA0Arcona 410Simon BamfordIRC Two: IRC Two—
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0J/109Kevin ArmstrongIRC Three: IRC Three—
ArwenRSA23Class40Austen ClarkIRC One: IRC One—
In X CelsisGBR9863X 119Peter JonesIRC Three: IRC Three—
PintiaFRA32767J/133Pierre ViardIRC Two: IRC TwoGilles Fournier · Owner
Blue ZuluUSA0Skye 51Patrick MoretonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Hot PursuitUSA0Sun Fast 3200Lewis/PawsonIRC Four: IRC FourRichard Lewis · Owner
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Diablo-JUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeNick Martin · Owner
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Four: IRC Four—
Flair IVUSA0Elan 402HIRC Three: IRC ThreeAshley Harris · Owner
La RéponseUSA0First 40Mr Jason OwenIRC Two: IRC TwoAndrew McIrvine · Owner
LulotteUSA0Swan 55 YawlBen MorrisIRC Three: IRC Three—
PRD Konsult PumaUSA0Reflex 38Peter WesterlundIRC Two: IRC TwoStuart Wilkie · Owner
Galliver IIGBR3297Sigma 38Stephen OrlandIRC Four: IRC Four—
CallipygeFRA18460Sun Fast 32Gaetan BourdeauxIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jambo!USA0J/109Stephen MorrisIRC Three: IRC Three—
Mustigo IIIRL7111J/1112HIRC Two: IRC TwoStephen Scholefield · Owner
JaslanUSA0J/97Helen HofmannIRC Four: IRC Four—
Going ConcernUSA0Baltic 42Max SleeIRC Three: IRC ThreeOliver Stanley · Owner
KokomoUSA0Prima 38Steve TrigwellIRC Two: IRC Two—
LancelotUSA0First 40.7Alice SteinIRC Two: IRC Two—
Jybe Talkin'USA0J/109Christopher BurleighIRC Three: IRC Three—
RaphaelloFRA32767JPK 10.80Arnaud Delamare and Eric MordretIRC Three: IRC ThreeEric Mordret · Owner
Jolene IIUSA0J/109Philip NelsonIRC Three: IRC Three—
TaikaUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeStuart Rhys-williams · Owner
Just SoUSA0J/109David McGoughIRC Three: IRC Three—
Jangada TooUSA0J/109Richard PalmerIRC Three: IRC Three—
InseyandraUSA0Bavaria 46 CMartin ThomasIRC Three: IRC Three—
SailplaneUSA0First 40Jonas SandbergIRC Two: IRC TwoRob Bottomley · Owner
Princesse GotionudeFRA15055JOD 35Nicolas DezeustreIRC Three: IRC Three—
YodaUSA0Sigma 38John FergusonIRC Four: IRC FourJohn Clarke · Owner
JagerbombUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreePaul Griffiths · Owner
GrietUSA0Arcona 400Peter HaleIRC Three: IRC Three—
RosalbaGBR10IMOCA 60Andy GreenwoodIRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting KeelChris Le Prevost · Owner
Red ArrowUSA0J/109Francis GmitrowiczIRC Three: IRC Three—
JigsawUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreeChris Andrews · Owner
Tokoloshe IIUSA0GP 42Michael BartholomewIRC One: IRC One—
Haven KJ EnigmaUSA0MG 346Ian BrahamIRC Four: IRC Four—
JelenkoUSA0J/109Trevor SaintyIRC Three: IRC Three—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC Two: IRC Two—