Skip to content

Cowes-Dinard-St Malo 2011

Jul 8, 2011

100 entries

MerenaBEL8000 · Class 40
Skipper
Alexis Guillaume
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Orange mecaniXFRA9677 · X 41
Skipper
Maxime de Mareuil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
DecaturFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Yves Passat
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
S X GirlUSA0 · X 37
Skipper
John White
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
McGregor IVGBR3015 · MG 38
Skipper
Peter Ward
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Ame-HasleFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Franck-Yves Escoffier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly JellyfishUSA0 · J/122
Skipper
David Richards
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Thunder 2USA0 · Mills 37
Skipper
John Fowler
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MogibearUSA0 · X 402
Skipper
Gary Richardson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Beelzebuth 3FRA5040 · Grand-Soleil 40 R
Skipper
Olivier Pesci
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Cap ExtremFRA32767 · Dehler 44
Skipper
Thierry Ollivier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Acalina 3FRA27950 · X 50
Skipper
Henri Baetz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Maverick 3USA0 · X 41
Skipper
Dominic Chappell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
LeonardoFRA960 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Eric Mordret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
IromiguyFRA6770 · Nicholson 33
Skipper
Jean Yves Chateau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
4 DéciFRA19630 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Christophe Affolter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
GenieUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andrew Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
RareUSA0 · Figaro II
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Ian Hoddle
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Peter Olden
Canopee VFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Jean-Philippe Tible
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Koko KaiUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
Andrew Arthur
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
EuphorixUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Paul Dentskevich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
PleomaxSWE20002 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Harm Prins
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Rainbow UKGBR888 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Lee Egan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JIBEUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Robin Taunt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JarheadUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Greg Nasmyth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ArabellaUSA0 · J/111
Skipper
Michael Boyd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Niall Dowling
LargoBEL1415 · Varianta 44
Skipper
Philip Goosdeel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Lann AelFRA32767 · JPK 110
Skipper
Didier Gaudoux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Agence DirecteFRA390 · A 35
Skipper
Francois Carluer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Geronimo 2FRA9319 · Gibsea 414 Plus
Skipper
Alexandre Desprez
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Artemis 43GBR43 · Beneteau Figaro 2
Skipper
Emilie Girault
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Artemis Offshore Academy
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Fred Mundle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Gwaihir VenturiFRA28738 · Dufour 34
Skipper
Philippe Rios
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Flying FormulaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
David McCarthy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
LoreleiFRA32767 · J/122
Skipper
Alain Catherineau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H Nikki Curwen & Alex Adams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nikki Curwen
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H P Cronin & B Flahive
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Paddy Cronin
VenomousUS32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
RackhamBEL613 · JPK 110
Skipper
Eric van Campenhout
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Red ArrowUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Jorg Lobbedey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SericaUSA0 · Clipper 60
Skipper
Jim Dobie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Aimee Deacon
IncisorGBR8248 · Corby 45
Skipper
Philip Crebbin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Interceptor LogicUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stuart Wilkie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JetUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Trevor Sainty
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Night OwlUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Ed Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Pen AzenFRA122 · J/122
Skipper
Philippe Delaporte
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
White RoseUSA0 · Elan 40
Skipper
Bob Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
NawikGBR9617 · Pogo 8.50
Skipper
Pierre-yves Dayot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lancelot LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Chris Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Bidourik 2FRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Alain le Roux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Trustmarque Playing AroundUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Robson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Stamina IIIFRA32767 · A 40
Skipper
Michel Peretie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JingsUSA0 · J/133
Skipper
David Ballantyne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
John Stapleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
SeleneUSA0 · Swan 44
Skipper
Adrian Lower
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
MaybirdUSA0 · Shepherd 43 Classic
Skipper
Darryl Hughes
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
EH01USA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Andy Middleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hot StuffUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chris Copeland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Giles Martin
Oz PrivateerUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
T Basset/I Magee/G Minter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
MaxFRA32767 · First 31.7
Skipper
Jean-louis Stalain
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jua KaliUSA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Hughes/Agace/Hurndall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Ultreia!FRA28747 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Matthias Kracht
AsterixBEL9982 · Swan 46 Mk2
Skipper
Willy Walscharts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Spirit of DianaUSA0 · Farr Millenium 65
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Going ConcernUSA0 · Baltic 42
Skipper
Oliver Stanley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Assarain IVUSA0 · J/133
Skipper
Angus Bates
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Kevin Armstrong
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PyxisUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Kirsteen Donaldson
Tonnerre de Breskens 3NED46 · Ker 46
Skipper
Piet Vroon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Emerald StarGBR282 · Bavaria 44
Skipper
Tony Brown
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Commodore Yachting
La RéponseUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Andrew McIrvine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Quokka 8USA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Philippe Falle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Tarka II Of HambleUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
CajouUSA0 · IMX 40
Skipper
Mark Chatfield
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Near MissSUI1957 · TP 52
Skipper
Franck Noel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Uxorious IVUSA0 · Swan 62
Skipper
Colin Buffin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Change of CourseUSA0 · C & C 115
Skipper
Keith Gibbs
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JambalayaUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Andrew Bird
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
JunoUSA0 · X 34
Skipper
Charles Whittam
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Hope & Glory/UNICEFGBR641 · Humphreys 50 Custom
Skipper
Robert Gibson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Little SpiritUSA0 · First 375
Skipper
Brian Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Spirit of IsisUSA0 · Farr Millenium 65
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Longue PierreGBR815 · Dehler 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
DazzlerUSA0 · Dazcat 45
Skipper
Michael Butterfield
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
MOCRA Multihull: MOCRA Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
Prime Evil of MaldonUSA0 · Sigma 400
Skipper
John Wetton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SuzyFRA715 · Aphrodite 101
Skipper
Jean-francois Revert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JivaroFRA27967 · J/133
Skipper
Yves Grosjean
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
In X CelsisGBR9863 · X 119
Skipper
Peter Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
MerlinFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Eric Morvan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Exec AvenueFRA32767 · Bavaria Match 35
Skipper
Thierry Mercier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet OysterUSA0 · Oyster 48
Skipper
Ross Applebey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
VeronikaFRA25515 · J/105
Skipper
Frederic Nadaud
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Velocity GirlUSA0 · VQ 32
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Richard Lett
Profile LogicUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Simon Walker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
CartoucheFRA45 · Mach 45
Skipper
Nicolas Groleau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting Keel
Crew
Not recorded
IritisFRA32767 · First 40
Skipper
Herve Benic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
MerenaBEL8000Class 40Alexis GuillaumeIRC One: IRC One—
Orange mecaniXFRA9677X 41Maxime de MareuilIRC Two: IRC Two—
DecaturFRA32767A 35Yves PassatIRC Three: IRC Three—
S X GirlUSA0X 37John WhiteIRC Three: IRC Three—
McGregor IVGBR3015MG 38Peter WardIRC Four: IRC Four—
Ame-HasleFRA32767A 35Franck-Yves EscoffierIRC Three: IRC Three—
Jolly JellyfishUSA0J/122David RichardsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Thunder 2USA0Mills 37John FowlerIRC One: IRC One—
MogibearUSA0X 402Gary RichardsonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC Four: IRC Four—
Beelzebuth 3FRA5040Grand-Soleil 40 ROlivier PesciIRC Two: IRC Two—
Cap ExtremFRA32767Dehler 44Thierry OllivierIRC One: IRC One—
Acalina 3FRA27950X 50Henri BaetzIRC One: IRC One—
Maverick 3USA0X 41Dominic ChappellIRC One: IRC One—
LeonardoFRA960JPK 9.60Eric MordretIRC Four: IRC Four—
IromiguyFRA6770Nicholson 33Jean Yves ChateauIRC Four: IRC Four—
4 DéciFRA19630Sigma 33Christophe AffolterIRC Four: IRC Four—
GenieUSA0First 40.7Andrew JacksonIRC Two: IRC Two—
RareUSA0Figaro II2HIRC One: IRC OneIan Hoddle · Owner
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0A 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreePeter Olden · Owner
Canopee VFRA32767A 35Jean-Philippe TibleIRC Three: IRC Three—
Koko KaiUSA0First 44.7Andrew ArthurIRC One: IRC One—
EuphorixUSA0First 40.7Paul DentskevichIRC Two: IRC Two—
PleomaxSWE20002Volvo 60Harm PrinsIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Rainbow UKGBR888Contessa 32Lee EganIRC Four: IRC Four—
JIBEUSA0J/109Robin TauntIRC Three: IRC Three—
JarheadUSA0J/109Greg NasmythIRC Three: IRC Three—
ArabellaUSA0J/111Michael BoydIRC Two: IRC TwoNiall Dowling · Owner
LargoBEL1415Varianta 44Philip GoosdeelIRC Two: IRC Two—
Lann AelFRA32767JPK 110Didier GaudouxIRC Three: IRC Three—
Agence DirecteFRA390A 35Francois CarluerIRC Three: IRC Three—
Geronimo 2FRA9319Gibsea 414 PlusAlexandre DesprezIRC Three: IRC Three—
Artemis 43GBR43Beneteau Figaro 2Emilie GiraultIRC Two: IRC TwoArtemis Offshore Academy · Owner
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332Fred MundleIRC Four: IRC Four—
Gwaihir VenturiFRA28738Dufour 34Philippe RiosIRC Four: IRC Four—
Flying FormulaUSA0Sigma 38David McCarthyIRC Four: IRC Four—
LoreleiFRA32767J/122Alain CatherineauIRC Two: IRC Two—
VoadorUSA0J/1052H Nikki Curwen & Alex AdamsIRC Three: IRC ThreeNikki Curwen · Owner
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 352H P Cronin & B FlahiveIRC Three: IRC ThreePaddy Cronin · Owner
VenomousUS32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
RackhamBEL613JPK 110Eric van CampenhoutIRC Three: IRC Three—
Red ArrowUSA0J/109Jorg LobbedeyIRC Three: IRC Three—
SericaUSA0Clipper 60Jim DobieIRC Two: IRC TwoAimee Deacon · Owner
IncisorGBR8248Corby 45Philip CrebbinIRC One: IRC One—
Interceptor LogicUSA0First 40.7Stuart WilkieIRC Two: IRC Two—
JetUSA0J/109Trevor SaintyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Night OwlUSA0Prima 38Ed HallIRC Two: IRC Two—
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Three: IRC Three—
Pen AzenFRA122J/122Philippe DelaporteIRC Two: IRC Two—
White RoseUSA0Elan 40Bob JacksonIRC Three: IRC Three—
NawikGBR9617Pogo 8.50Pierre-yves DayotIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lancelot LogicUSA0First 40Chris JacksonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Bidourik 2FRA32767JPK 10.10Alain le RouxIRC Four: IRC Four—
Trustmarque Playing AroundUSA0First 40.7Peter RobsonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Stamina IIIFRA32767A 40Michel PeretieIRC Two: IRC Two—
JingsUSA0J/133David BallantyneIRC One: IRC One—
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0First 44.7John StapletonIRC One: IRC One—
SeleneUSA0Swan 44Adrian LowerIRC Four: IRC Four—
MaybirdUSA0Shepherd 43 ClassicDarryl HughesIRC Four: IRC Four—
EH01USA0First 47.7Andy MiddletonIRC One: IRC One—
Hot StuffUSA0First 40.7Chris CopelandIRC Two: IRC TwoGiles Martin · Owner
Oz PrivateerUSA0Prima 38T Basset/I Magee/G MinterIRC Two: IRC Two—
MaxFRA32767First 31.7Jean-louis StalainIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jua KaliUSA0Grand Soleil 43Hughes/Agace/HurndallIRC Two: IRC Two—
Ultreia!FRA28747JPK 9.602HIRC Four: IRC FourMatthias Kracht · Owner
AsterixBEL9982Swan 46 Mk2Willy WalschartsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewIRC Four: IRC Four—
Spirit of DianaUSA0Farr Millenium 65—IRC One: IRC One—
Going ConcernUSA0Baltic 42Oliver StanleyIRC Three: IRC Three—
Assarain IVUSA0J/133Angus BatesIRC One: IRC One—
Jazzy JellyfishUSA0J/109Kevin ArmstrongIRC Three: IRC Three—
PyxisUSA0X 3322HIRC Four: IRC FourKirsteen Donaldson · Owner
Tonnerre de Breskens 3NED46Ker 46Piet VroonIRC One: IRC One—
Emerald StarGBR282Bavaria 44Tony BrownIRC Three: IRC ThreeCommodore Yachting · Owner
La RéponseUSA0First 40Andrew McIrvineIRC Two: IRC Two—
Quokka 8USA0Grand Soleil 43Philippe FalleIRC Two: IRC Two—
Tarka II Of HambleUSA0First 40Guy PrestIRC Two: IRC Two—
CajouUSA0IMX 40Mark ChatfieldIRC Two: IRC Two—
Near MissSUI1957TP 52Franck NoelIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Uxorious IVUSA0Swan 62Colin BuffinIRC One: IRC One—
Change of CourseUSA0C & C 115Keith GibbsIRC Three: IRC Three—
JambalayaUSA0J/109Andrew BirdIRC Three: IRC Three—
JunoUSA0X 34Charles WhittamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Hope & Glory/UNICEFGBR641Humphreys 50 CustomRobert GibsonIRC One: IRC One—
Little SpiritUSA0First 375Brian CooperIRC Four: IRC Four—
Spirit of IsisUSA0Farr Millenium 65—IRC One: IRC One—
Longue PierreGBR815Dehler 38—IRC Four: IRC Four—
DazzlerUSA0Dazcat 45Michael ButterfieldMOCRA Multihull: MOCRA Multihull—
Prime Evil of MaldonUSA0Sigma 400John WettonIRC Three: IRC Three—
SuzyFRA715Aphrodite 101Jean-francois RevertIRC Four: IRC Four—
JivaroFRA27967J/133Yves GrosjeanIRC One: IRC One—
In X CelsisGBR9863X 119Peter JonesIRC Three: IRC Three—
MerlinFRA32767JPK 10.10Eric MorvanIRC Three: IRC Three—
Exec AvenueFRA32767Bavaria Match 35Thierry MercierIRC Four: IRC Four—
Scarlet OysterUSA0Oyster 48Ross ApplebeyIRC Two: IRC Two—
VeronikaFRA25515J/105Frederic NadaudIRC Three: IRC Three—
Velocity GirlUSA0VQ 322HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRichard Lett · Owner
Profile LogicUSA0First 40.7Simon WalkerIRC Two: IRC Two—
CartoucheFRA45Mach 45Nicolas GroleauIRC Canting Keel: IRC Canting Keel—
IritisFRA32767First 40Herve BenicIRC Two: IRC Two—