Skip to content

Myth of Malham Race 2011

May 27, 2011

100 entries

Old Mother GunGBR626 · Humphreys 40
Skipper
Philip Farrands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Little SpiritUSA0 · First 375
Skipper
Brian Cooper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ImperatorGBR4300 · SJ 35
Skipper
Paul Waxman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
EncoreUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Steven Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
BrevityUSA0 · Club Swan 42
Skipper
Mark Devereux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Hope & Glory/UNICEFGBR641 · Humphreys 50 Custom
Skipper
Robert Gibson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MarineroGBR1264 · Swan 46
Skipper
Kenneth Newman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Oz PrivateerUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
T Basset/I Magee/G Minter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
PyxisUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Kirsteen Donaldson
MAXVMGGBR97 · Unknown
Skipper
Julian Metherell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Jika JikaUSA0 · J/97
Skipper
2H Jamie Holmes & Tom Whicher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
John Stapleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Maverick 3USA0 · X 41
Skipper
Dominic Chappell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Leopard ClipperUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Mark Osborn
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Flying Fish of CowesUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andrew Butler
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Flying Fish
Pure AttitudeUSA0 · X 37
Skipper
Thomas Buss
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
EuphorixUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Paul Dentskevich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ElmarleenUSA0 · Sigma 33c
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Will Sayer
MartaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Brian Skeet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
Trevor Nicholls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
EnigmaUSA0 · MG 346
Skipper
Ian Braham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Profile LogicUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Simon Walker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nick Martin
Seize The DayUSA0 · Moody 425
Skipper
Gareth Wear
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
John Robbins
DrumbeatCO651 · Contessa 32
Skipper
2H M Himsworth & Pierre Walrafen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Eldred Himsworth
Draig O'R MorGBR9956 · Dehler 36
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
SkywaveUSA0 · Elan 333
Skipper
Darren Gale
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Jangada TooUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Richard Palmer
NokomisUSA0 · Sigma 362
Skipper
Andy Theobald
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Interceptor LogicUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stuart Wilkie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Flying FormulaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
David McCarthy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H Nikki Curwen & Alex Adams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Nikki Curwen
Liquid VortexGBR8886 · First 40.7
Skipper
Jason Manning
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Excalibur IIIFRA14828 · X 342 7/8 Mod
Skipper
Bertrand Lavandier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Peter Olden
Jolene IIUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Philip Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Ettore Baldo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Trevor Greening
Trustmarque Playing AroundUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Robson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
YodaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Duncan Bishop
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Paul Johnson
Night And DayFRA27997 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Pascal Loison
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
MaybirdUSA0 · Shepherd 43 Classic
Skipper
Darryl Hughes
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Not recorded
British BeagleGBR3936 · Sigma 36
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Charles Emmett
Tarka II Of HambleUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
LionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Chris Reddish
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Geronimo 2FRA9319 · Gibsea 414 Plus
Skipper
Alexandre Desprez
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JIBEUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Robin Taunt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
KeronimoUSA0 · Ker 40
Skipper
Jonathan Goring
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
JingsUSA0 · J/133
Skipper
David Ballantyne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VitesseGBR8146 · Sigma 38
Skipper
J England & P Hopps
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Jon England
YodaUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Duncan Bishop
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Paul Johnson
EärwenFRA88 · Unknown
Skipper
Catherine Pourre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
Jaguar LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Julian Pearson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet OysterUSA0 · Oyster 48
Skipper
Ross Applebey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
No FearUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Mark Prosper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
DecaturFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Yves Passat
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
No FearUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Mark Prosper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Not recorded
Erivale IIIUSA0 · Ker 39
Skipper
Michael Greville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MefistoGBR8352 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Kevin Sussmilch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
EaujetUSA0 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mike West
Tonnerre de Breskens 3NED46 · Ker 46
Skipper
Piet Vroon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Storm TrooperUSA0 · Sunfast 37
Skipper
Adam Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Stormforce Coaching
PantherUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Neal Kelshaw
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ChouetteUSA0 · 414 Plus
Skipper
Team Distraction
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Howling MonkeyUSA0 · JOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
John Twiggs
Water VentureUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
Edmund Broadbent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
RapscallionGBR8316 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Peter Diamond
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Not recorded
Swan ValhallaGBR5400 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Sam van Holthe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JambalayaUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Andrew Bird
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Galliver IIGBR3297 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Stephen Orland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Lancelot LogicUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Chris Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ZanzaraGBR8329 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nick Gale
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Not recorded
Jumping JellyfishUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Barnsley Hospice
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Robert Nelson
Blue JuiceUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Trevor Drew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ScherzoUSA0 · Contention 33
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Peter Eustace
Flawless JUSA0 · J/105
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
James Heald
EclipseUSA32767 · First 42s7
Skipper
Greg Conary
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Premier FlairUSA0 · Elan 410
Skipper
Geoff Johns
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Jim Macgregor
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H P Cronin & B Flahive
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Paddy Cronin
Exile/MirabaudFRA9834 · X 34
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Nicolas de la Fourniere
Cheeki RafikiUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Steve Hacking
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Stormforce Coaching
AstarteUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ZanzaraGBR8329 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nick Gale
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Mavis III of GosportGBR3689 · Carter 36 Custom
Skipper
Stephen Winter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
JarheadUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
Greg Nasmyth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Floating VoterUSA0 · MAT 12
Skipper
Jon Sanders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
BaronUSA0 · Swan 411
Skipper
David Stupples
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Carpe DiemUSA0 · First 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Nigel Wakefield
Challenger 4USA0 · Challenge 72
Skipper
Stephen Durkin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Tall Ships
VenomousUS32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Jua KaliUSA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Hughes/Agace/Hurndall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
MefistoGBR8352 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Kevin Sussmilch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Sigma 38: Sigma 38
Crew
Not recorded
JamiraUSA0 · J/109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mark Tracey
FlameGBR9939 · Sweden 38
Skipper
Martin Fordham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Dans La RougeGBR6013 · First 325
Skipper
Simon Grigg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Four: IRC Four
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Old Mother GunGBR626Humphreys 40Philip FarrandsIRC Three: IRC Three—
Little SpiritUSA0First 375Brian CooperIRC Four: IRC Four—
ImperatorGBR4300SJ 35Paul WaxmanIRC Four: IRC Four—
EncoreUSA0First 40.7Steven AndersonIRC Two: IRC Two—
BrevityUSA0Club Swan 42Mark DevereuxIRC One: IRC One—
Hope & Glory/UNICEFGBR641Humphreys 50 CustomRobert GibsonIRC One: IRC One—
MarineroGBR1264Swan 46Kenneth NewmanIRC Three: IRC Three—
Oz PrivateerUSA0Prima 38T Basset/I Magee/G MinterIRC Two: IRC Two—
PyxisUSA0X 3322HIRC Four: IRC FourKirsteen Donaldson · Owner
MAXVMGGBR97UnknownJulian MetherellClass 40: Class 40—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
Jika JikaUSA0J/972H Jamie Holmes & Tom WhicherIRC Four: IRC Four—
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0First 44.7John StapletonIRC One: IRC One—
Maverick 3USA0X 41Dominic ChappellIRC One: IRC One—
Leopard ClipperUSA0Reflex 38Mark OsbornIRC Two: IRC Two—
Flying Fish of CowesUSA0First 40.7Andrew ButlerIRC Three: IRC ThreeFlying Fish · Owner
Pure AttitudeUSA0X 37Thomas BussIRC Three: IRC Three—
EuphorixUSA0First 40.7Paul DentskevichIRC Two: IRC Two—
ElmarleenUSA0Sigma 33c2HIRC Four: IRC FourWill Sayer · Owner
MartaUSA0Sigma 38Brian SkeetIRC Four: IRC Four—
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0Starlight 39Trevor NichollsIRC Four: IRC Four—
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Three: IRC Three—
EnigmaUSA0MG 346Ian BrahamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Profile LogicUSA0First 40.7Simon WalkerIRC Two: IRC Two—
Diablo-JUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeNick Martin · Owner
Seize The DayUSA0Moody 425Gareth WearIRC Four: IRC FourJohn Robbins · Owner
DrumbeatCO651Contessa 322H M Himsworth & Pierre WalrafenIRC Four: IRC FourEldred Himsworth · Owner
Draig O'R MorGBR9956Dehler 36—IRC Four: IRC Four—
SkywaveUSA0Elan 333Darren GaleIRC Four: IRC Four—
Jangada TooUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreeRichard Palmer · Owner
NokomisUSA0Sigma 362Andy TheobaldIRC Four: IRC Four—
Interceptor LogicUSA0First 40.7Stuart WilkieIRC Two: IRC Two—
Flying FormulaUSA0Sigma 38David McCarthyIRC Four: IRC Four—
VoadorUSA0J/1052H Nikki Curwen & Alex AdamsIRC Three: IRC ThreeNikki Curwen · Owner
Liquid VortexGBR8886First 40.7Jason ManningIRC Two: IRC Two—
Excalibur IIIFRA14828X 342 7/8 ModBertrand LavandierIRC Four: IRC Four—
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0A 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreePeter Olden · Owner
Jolene IIUSA0J/109Philip NelsonIRC Three: IRC Three—
BallisticUSA0First 40.7Ettore BaldoIRC Two: IRC TwoTrevor Greening · Owner
Trustmarque Playing AroundUSA0First 40.7Peter RobsonIRC Two: IRC Two—
YodaUSA0Sigma 38Duncan BishopIRC Four: IRC FourPaul Johnson · Owner
Night And DayFRA27997JPK 9.60Pascal LoisonIRC Four: IRC Four—
MaybirdUSA0Shepherd 43 ClassicDarryl HughesIRC Four: IRC Four—
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewSigma 38: Sigma 38—
British BeagleGBR3936Sigma 362HIRC Four: IRC FourCharles Emmett · Owner
Tarka II Of HambleUSA0First 40Guy PrestIRC Two: IRC Two—
LionUSA0Reflex 38Chris ReddishIRC Two: IRC Two—
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry HeijstIRC Four: IRC Four—
Geronimo 2FRA9319Gibsea 414 PlusAlexandre DesprezIRC Two: IRC Two—
JIBEUSA0J/109Robin TauntIRC Three: IRC Three—
KeronimoUSA0Ker 40Jonathan GoringIRC One: IRC One—
JingsUSA0J/133David BallantyneIRC One: IRC One—
VitesseGBR8146Sigma 38J England & P HoppsIRC Four: IRC FourJon England · Owner
YodaUSA0Sigma 38Duncan BishopSigma 38: Sigma 38Paul Johnson · Owner
EärwenFRA88UnknownCatherine PourreClass 40: Class 40—
Jaguar LogicUSA0Reflex 38Julian PearsonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Scarlet OysterUSA0Oyster 48Ross ApplebeyIRC Two: IRC Two—
No FearUSA0Sigma 38Mark ProsperIRC Four: IRC Four—
DecaturFRA32767A 35Yves PassatIRC Three: IRC Three—
No FearUSA0Sigma 38Mark ProsperSigma 38: Sigma 38—
Erivale IIIUSA0Ker 39Michael GrevilleIRC One: IRC One—
MefistoGBR8352Sigma 38Kevin SussmilchIRC Four: IRC Four—
EaujetUSA0A 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMike West · Owner
Tonnerre de Breskens 3NED46Ker 46Piet VroonIRC One: IRC One—
Storm TrooperUSA0Sunfast 37Adam SmithIRC Four: IRC FourStormforce Coaching · Owner
PantherUSA0Reflex 38Neal KelshawIRC Two: IRC Two—
ChouetteUSA0414 PlusTeam DistractionIRC Three: IRC Three—
Howling MonkeyUSA0JOD 352HIRC Three: IRC ThreeJohn Twiggs · Owner
Water VentureUSA0First 44.7Edmund BroadbentIRC One: IRC One—
RapscallionGBR8316Sigma 38Peter DiamondSigma 38: Sigma 38—
Swan ValhallaGBR5400Swan 55 YawlSam van HoltheIRC Two: IRC Two—
JambalayaUSA0J/109Andrew BirdIRC Three: IRC Three—
Galliver IIGBR3297Sigma 38Stephen OrlandIRC Four: IRC Four—
Lancelot LogicUSA0First 40Chris JacksonIRC Two: IRC Two—
ZanzaraGBR8329Sigma 38Nick GaleSigma 38: Sigma 38—
Jumping JellyfishUSA0J/109Barnsley HospiceIRC Three: IRC ThreeRobert Nelson · Owner
Blue JuiceUSA0First 40.7Trevor DrewIRC Two: IRC Two—
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewIRC Four: IRC Four—
ScherzoUSA0Contention 332HIRC Four: IRC FourPeter Eustace · Owner
Flawless JUSA0J/1052HIRC Three: IRC ThreeJames Heald · Owner
EclipseUSA32767First 42s7Greg ConaryIRC Three: IRC Three—
Premier FlairUSA0Elan 410Geoff JohnsIRC Two: IRC TwoJim Macgregor · Owner
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 352H P Cronin & B FlahiveIRC Three: IRC ThreePaddy Cronin · Owner
Exile/MirabaudFRA9834X 342HIRC Four: IRC FourNicolas de la Fourniere · Owner
Cheeki RafikiUSA0First 40.7Steve HackingIRC Two: IRC TwoStormforce Coaching · Owner
AstarteUSA0First 34.72HIRC Four: IRC Four—
ZanzaraGBR8329Sigma 38Nick GaleIRC Four: IRC Four—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC Three: IRC Three—
Mavis III of GosportGBR3689Carter 36 CustomStephen WinterIRC Four: IRC Four—
JarheadUSA0J/109Greg NasmythIRC Three: IRC Three—
Floating VoterUSA0MAT 12Jon SandersIRC One: IRC One—
BaronUSA0Swan 411David StupplesIRC Four: IRC Four—
Carpe DiemUSA0First 40Edward BroadwayIRC Two: IRC TwoNigel Wakefield · Owner
Challenger 4USA0Challenge 72Stephen DurkinIRC One: IRC OneTall Ships · Owner
VenomousUS32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Jua KaliUSA0Grand Soleil 43Hughes/Agace/HurndallIRC Two: IRC Two—
MefistoGBR8352Sigma 38Kevin SussmilchSigma 38: Sigma 38—
JamiraUSA0J/1092HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMark Tracey · Owner
FlameGBR9939Sweden 38Martin FordhamIRC Four: IRC Four—
Dans La RougeGBR6013First 325Simon GriggIRC Four: IRC Four—