Skip to content

Cowes-Dinard-St Malo 2010

Jul 2, 2010

100 entries

Ame-HasleFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Jean-Marc Rousselin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Franck-Yves Escoffier
VegaFRA27665 · First 36.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Bruno Lecoeur
BeaurepereUSA0 · Grand Soleil 45
Skipper
Martin Hill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Jon Howes
Concise 2GBR93 · Class 40
Skipper
Tom Gall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero
Crew
Tony Lawson
Jaguar LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Tim Thubron
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Canopee VFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Tible Jean-Philippe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Black JackFRA32767 · J 133
Skipper
Philippe Reminiac
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
MaxFRA32767 · First 31.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Jean-Louis Stalain
Cheeki RafikiUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Gareth Glover
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Stormforce Coaching
Northern ChildUSA0 · Swan 51
Skipper
Christian Reynolds
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Peter Olden
RackhamBEL613 · JPK 110
Skipper
Eric Van Campenhout
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Old Mother GunGBR626 · Humphreys 40
Skipper
Philip Farrands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
DecaturFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Yves Passat
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Foggy DewFRA32767 · JPK 10.10
Skipper
Noel Racine
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Water VentureUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
Edmund Broadbent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
AzimutsFRA8392 · First 32
Skipper
Rodolphe Darves-Bornoz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
White RoseUSA0 · Elan 40
Skipper
Bob Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
In X CelsisGBR9863 · X 119
Skipper
Peter Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
With AlacrityGBR8338 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Chris Choules
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
PlaceboFRA27549 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Jacques Mercier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Newton's WonderUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
David Ballantyne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Tradition Philosophie IVUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Nicolas Gaumont-Prat
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
GwenevenFRA747 · Swan 38
Skipper
Nataf Oren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0 · First 44.7
Skipper
John Stapleton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Botez Coat IVFRA32767 · J 109
Skipper
Yves Dervieux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Coup De CoeurFRA32767 · First 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
S X GirlUSA0 · X 37
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
John White
WinsomeNED118 · S&S 41
Skipper
Harry Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
CipangoFRA32767 · First 31.7
Skipper
Philippe Pigeon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
SummertimeFRA12739 · First 31.7
Skipper
François Jendron
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Lucky DuckBEL9600 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
Nicolas Kervyn de Meerendre
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Les Conquerants de NormandieFRA26 · Class 40
Skipper
Marc Lepesqueux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
Gwaihir VenturiFRA28738 · Dufour 34
Skipper
Philippe Rios
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
MaliceUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Mike Moxley
ParsifalFRA32767 · Sphinx 33
Skipper
Didier Dardot
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SpineckNED7025 · Grand Soleil 44 R
Skipper
Hugues Riché
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
JamiraUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Mark Tracey
Relentless on IncisorGBR8248 · Corby 45
Skipper
James George
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Chris Radford
Ster Wenn 5FRA19349 · X 442
Skipper
Guy Sallenave
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
CeruleanUSA0 · Farr 395
Skipper
Anthony Roberts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
MaraskaF1327 · Super Challenger
Skipper
Bertrand Svilarich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
OctaFRA28038 · First 31.7
Skipper
Yann Harvent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
John BUSA0 · Grand Soleil 54
Skipper
Charles Ivill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Belle RennaiseFRA1 · One Off
Skipper
Claude Poirier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
MiloFRA14191 · IMX 38
Skipper
Georges Blondel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Ultreia!FRA28747 · JPK 9.60
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Matthias Kracht
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
Trevor Nicholls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
OrcaGBR77 · Class 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero
Crew
Not recorded
Longue PierreGBR815 · Dehler 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Pen KoentFRA29960 · First 40.7
Skipper
Emmanuel Le Men
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
China BlueUSA0 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Marc Noel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
PartoucheFRA60 · Class 40
Skipper
Christophe Coatnoan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUS32767 · CM 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero
Crew
Not recorded
SuzyFRA715 · Aphrodite 101
Skipper
Jean-François Revert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
EH01USA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Sean Hurst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
IritisFRA32767 · First 40
Skipper
Hervé Bénic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
VolanteGBR1184 · C&N 38
Skipper
Tony (A.K.) Harwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ChenapanFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Gilles Caminade
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
PartoucheFRA60 · Class 40
Skipper
Christophe Coatnoan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
TurquoisesFRA29203 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Erik Aroux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
DazzleUSA0 · Daz Cat
Skipper
Michael Butterfield
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
MOCRA Multihull: MOCRA Multihull
Crew
Not recorded
DomaineGBR636 · J 32
Skipper
Chris Burbidge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
ValkyrieUSA0 · Dehler 34S
Skipper
Robert Stevens
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Agence DirecteFRA390 · A 35
Skipper
Francois Carluer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Swan GalianaUSA0 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Patrick Green
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
JivaroFRA27967 · J 133
Skipper
Alain Rouault
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Yves Grosjean
PleomaxSWE20002 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Harm Prins
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero
Crew
Not recorded
Erivale IIIUSA0 · Ker 39
Skipper
Michael Greville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Just SoUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
David McGough
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Marine Diffusion DunkerqueFRA28040 · First 34.7
Skipper
Philippe Bourgeois
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Change of CourseUSA0 · C&C 115
Skipper
Keith Gibbs
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
4 DeciFRA19630 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Christophe Affolter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
IromiguyFRA6770 · Nicholson 33
Skipper
Jean Yves Chateau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Exec AvenueFRA32767 · Bavaria Match 35
Skipper
Thierry Mercier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
SérénadeFRA32767 · JNP 12 Biquille
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Denis Villotte
Les Conquerants de NormandieFRA26 · Class 40
Skipper
Marc Lepesqueux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Zero: IRC Zero
Crew
Not recorded
Jolly JellyfishUSA0 · J 122
Skipper
David Richards
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Exocet of MessilahUSA0 · X 119
Skipper
Chris Copeland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
AlchemistGBR5777 · Half Tonner
Skipper
Mark Wynter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Geronimo 2FRA9319 · Gib Sea 414 Plus
Skipper
Alexandre Desprez
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
EncoreUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Steven Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
WhistlerUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Mark Lloyd
Vecteur PlusFRA45 · Mach 45
Skipper
Nicolas Groleau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero CK: IRC Superzero CK
Crew
Not recorded
ExpatFRA27890 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Hervé Chanu
XinskaUSA0 · X 40
Skipper
Gerard Grandcourt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Bernard Olesinski
PyxisUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Kirsteen Donaldson
OrcaGBR77 · Class 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Class 40: Class 40
Crew
Not recorded
GaiaFRA32767 · JND 35
Skipper
Alexandre Mercier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Bernard Moureau
ScapinFRA32767 · J 109
Skipper
Pierre Grand D Esnon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
John Merricks IIUSA0 · TP 52
Skipper
Luke McCarthy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero
Crew
British Keelboat Academy
AstarteUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
JJ L'AmorossoFRA27911 · First 34.7
Skipper
Philippe Reminiac
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Three: IRC Three
Crew
Not recorded
Prime TimeFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
2H
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
Beth of Five StarUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Simon Harby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Guy Knight
Pen TachFRA32767 · A 35
Skipper
Antoine Delahaye
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Two: IRC Two
Crew
Not recorded
ICAP LeopardUSA0 · Farr 100
Skipper
Mike Slade
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Superzero CK: IRC Superzero CK
Crew
Not recorded
Banque Populaire - Kunkel PalettesFRA29222 · A 40
Skipper
Jan Legallet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC One: IRC One
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Ame-HasleFRA32767A 35Jean-Marc RousselinIRC Two: IRC TwoFranck-Yves Escoffier · Owner
VegaFRA27665First 36.72HIRC Two: IRC TwoBruno Lecoeur · Owner
BeaurepereUSA0Grand Soleil 45Martin HillIRC One: IRC OneJon Howes · Owner
Concise 2GBR93Class 40Tom GallIRC Superzero: IRC SuperzeroTony Lawson · Owner
Jaguar LogicUSA0Reflex 38Tim ThubronIRC One: IRC One—
Canopee VFRA32767A 35Tible Jean-PhilippeIRC Two: IRC Two—
Black JackFRA32767J 133Philippe ReminiacIRC One: IRC One—
MaxFRA32767First 31.72HIRC Three: IRC ThreeJean-Louis Stalain · Owner
Cheeki RafikiUSA0First 40.7Gareth GloverIRC One: IRC OneStormforce Coaching · Owner
Northern ChildUSA0Swan 51Christian ReynoldsIRC One: IRC One—
Solan Goose of HambleUSA0A 352HIRC Two: IRC TwoPeter Olden · Owner
RackhamBEL613JPK 110Eric Van CampenhoutIRC Two: IRC Two—
Old Mother GunGBR626Humphreys 40Philip FarrandsIRC Two: IRC Two—
DecaturFRA32767A 35Yves PassatIRC Two: IRC Two—
Foggy DewFRA32767JPK 10.10Noel RacineIRC Two: IRC Two—
Water VentureUSA0First 44.7Edmund BroadbentIRC One: IRC One—
AzimutsFRA8392First 32Rodolphe Darves-BornozIRC Three: IRC Three—
White RoseUSA0Elan 40Bob JacksonIRC Two: IRC Two—
In X CelsisGBR9863X 119Peter JonesIRC Two: IRC Two—
With AlacrityGBR8338Sigma 38Chris ChoulesIRC Three: IRC Three—
PlaceboFRA27549JPK 9.60Jacques MercierIRC Two: IRC Two—
Newton's WonderUSA0J 109David BallantyneIRC Two: IRC Two—
Tradition Philosophie IVUSA0First 40.7Nicolas Gaumont-PratIRC One: IRC One—
GwenevenFRA747Swan 38Nataf OrenIRC Three: IRC Three—
Vespucci's Black SheepUSA0First 44.7John StapletonIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Botez Coat IVFRA32767J 109Yves DervieuxIRC Two: IRC Two—
Coup De CoeurFRA32767First 40—IRC One: IRC One—
S X GirlUSA0X 372HIRC Two: IRC TwoJohn White · Owner
WinsomeNED118S&S 41Harry HeijstIRC Two: IRC Two—
CipangoFRA32767First 31.7Philippe PigeonIRC Three: IRC Three—
SummertimeFRA12739First 31.7François JendronIRC Three: IRC Three—
Lucky DuckBEL9600JPK 9.60Nicolas Kervyn de MeerendreIRC Two: IRC Two—
Les Conquerants de NormandieFRA26Class 40Marc LepesqueuxClass 40: Class 40—
Gwaihir VenturiFRA28738Dufour 34Philippe RiosIRC Three: IRC Three—
MaliceUSA0HOD 352HIRC Two: IRC TwoMike Moxley · Owner
ParsifalFRA32767Sphinx 33Didier DardotIRC Two: IRC Two—
SpineckNED7025Grand Soleil 44 RHugues RichéIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
JamiraUSA0J 1092HIRC Two: IRC TwoMark Tracey · Owner
Relentless on IncisorGBR8248Corby 45James GeorgeIRC Zero: IRC ZeroChris Radford · Owner
Ster Wenn 5FRA19349X 442Guy SallenaveIRC One: IRC One—
CeruleanUSA0Farr 395Anthony RobertsIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
MaraskaF1327Super ChallengerBertrand SvilarichIRC Three: IRC Three—
OctaFRA28038First 31.7Yann HarventIRC Three: IRC Three—
John BUSA0Grand Soleil 54Charles IvillIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Belle RennaiseFRA1One OffClaude PoirierIRC Three: IRC Three—
MiloFRA14191IMX 38Georges BlondelIRC Two: IRC Two—
Ultreia!FRA28747JPK 9.602HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMatthias Kracht · Owner
Spellbinder Of WytchUSA0Starlight 39Trevor NichollsIRC Three: IRC Three—
OrcaGBR77Class 40—IRC Superzero: IRC Superzero—
Longue PierreGBR815Dehler 38—IRC Three: IRC Three—
Pen KoentFRA29960First 40.7Emmanuel Le MenIRC Two: IRC Two—
China BlueUSA0Sun Fast 3200Marc NoelIRC Two: IRC Two—
PartoucheFRA60Class 40Christophe CoatnoanClass 40: Class 40—
VenomousUS32767CM 60Derek SaundersIRC Superzero: IRC Superzero—
SuzyFRA715Aphrodite 101Jean-François RevertIRC Three: IRC Three—
EH01USA0First 47.7Sean HurstIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
IritisFRA32767First 40Hervé BénicIRC One: IRC One—
VolanteGBR1184C&N 38Tony (A.K.) HarwoodIRC Three: IRC Three—
ChenapanFRA32767A 35Gilles CaminadeIRC Two: IRC Two—
PartoucheFRA60Class 40Christophe CoatnoanIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
TurquoisesFRA29203Dufour 40Erik ArouxIRC Two: IRC Two—
DazzleUSA0Daz CatMichael ButterfieldMOCRA Multihull: MOCRA Multihull—
DomaineGBR636J 32Chris BurbidgeIRC Three: IRC Three—
ValkyrieUSA0Dehler 34SRobert StevensIRC Three: IRC Three—
Agence DirecteFRA390A 35Francois CarluerIRC Two: IRC Two—
Swan GalianaUSA0Swan 55 YawlPatrick GreenIRC One: IRC One—
JivaroFRA27967J 133Alain RouaultIRC Zero: IRC ZeroYves Grosjean · Owner
PleomaxSWE20002Volvo 60Harm PrinsIRC Superzero: IRC Superzero—
Erivale IIIUSA0Ker 39Michael GrevilleIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC Two: IRC Two—
Just SoUSA0J 109David McGoughIRC Two: IRC Two—
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewIRC Three: IRC Three—
Marine Diffusion DunkerqueFRA28040First 34.7Philippe BourgeoisIRC Two: IRC Two—
Change of CourseUSA0C&C 115Keith GibbsIRC Two: IRC Two—
4 DeciFRA19630Sigma 33Christophe AffolterIRC Three: IRC Three—
IromiguyFRA6770Nicholson 33Jean Yves ChateauIRC Three: IRC Three—
Exec AvenueFRA32767Bavaria Match 35Thierry MercierIRC Two: IRC Two—
SérénadeFRA32767JNP 12 Biquille2HIRC Two: IRC TwoDenis Villotte · Owner
Les Conquerants de NormandieFRA26Class 40Marc LepesqueuxIRC Zero: IRC Zero—
Jolly JellyfishUSA0J 122David RichardsIRC One: IRC One—
Exocet of MessilahUSA0X 119Chris CopelandIRC Two: IRC Two—
AlchemistGBR5777Half TonnerMark WynterIRC Three: IRC Three—
Geronimo 2FRA9319Gib Sea 414 PlusAlexandre DesprezIRC One: IRC One—
EncoreUSA0First 40.7Steven AndersonIRC One: IRC One—
WhistlerUSA0First 31.72HIRC Three: IRC ThreeMark Lloyd · Owner
Vecteur PlusFRA45Mach 45Nicolas GroleauIRC Superzero CK: IRC Superzero CK—
ExpatFRA27890A 352HIRC Two: IRC TwoHervé Chanu · Owner
XinskaUSA0X 40Gerard GrandcourtIRC One: IRC OneBernard Olesinski · Owner
PyxisUSA0X 3322HIRC Three: IRC ThreeKirsteen Donaldson · Owner
OrcaGBR77Class 40—Class 40: Class 40—
GaiaFRA32767JND 35Alexandre MercierIRC One: IRC OneBernard Moureau · Owner
ScapinFRA32767J 109Pierre Grand D EsnonIRC Two: IRC Two—
John Merricks IIUSA0TP 52Luke McCarthyIRC Superzero: IRC SuperzeroBritish Keelboat Academy · Owner
AstarteUSA0First 34.72HIRC Two: IRC Two—
JJ L'AmorossoFRA27911First 34.7Philippe ReminiacIRC Three: IRC Three—
Prime TimeFRA32767A 352HIRC Two: IRC Two—
Beth of Five StarUSA0J 109Simon HarbyIRC Two: IRC TwoGuy Knight · Owner
Pen TachFRA32767A 35Antoine DelahayeIRC Two: IRC Two—
ICAP LeopardUSA0Farr 100Mike SladeIRC Superzero CK: IRC Superzero CK—
Banque Populaire - Kunkel PalettesFRA29222A 40Jan LegalletIRC One: IRC One—