Skip to content

Channel Race 2007

Jul 28, 2007

100 entries

BonganiUSA0 · Pronavia 38
Skipper
Tim Thubron
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
In X CelsisGBR9863 · X 119
Skipper
Peter Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Chichester PsalmGBR4403 · Sigma 33
Skipper
James Porter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
L'Isme of GuernseyUSA0 · Mystic 60
Skipper
James Hope-Lang
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Lowly WormUSA0 · Swan 46
Skipper
John Michael Dean
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Mike West
Parallel BlueUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Anthony Hinton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Simon Curwen
Pink PantherUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
John McNaughton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Thunder 2USA0 · Mills 37
Skipper
Robert Boulter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
ShadowfaxUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chris Coghlan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
SkywaveUSA0 · Elan 333
Skipper
Robin Francis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
IromiguyFRA6770 · Nicholson 33
Skipper
Jean-Yves Chateau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Fair Do's VIIUSA0 · Ker 46
Skipper
John Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
MysteryUSA0 · Mystery 35
Skipper
Dr Noel Olsen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
JebaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
John Nicholas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Mike West
Maverick 2USA0 · IMX 40
Skipper
Dominic Chappell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Marisco MadnessUSA0 · Elan 37
Skipper
Chris Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Groupe PartoucheFRA27997 · JPK 960
Skipper
Christophe Coatnoan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Doris J of Five StarUSA0 · J109
Skipper
Mark Taylor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
EquilibriumUSA0 · Sweden Yachts C38
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Graham Whitehouse
FraxiousGBR4545 · Farr 45
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Erivale IIIUSA0 · Ker 39
Skipper
Mike Greville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
YaniUSA0 · Marten 49
Skipper
Bob Swann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Les PapillonsUSA0 · Beneteau 57
Skipper
Steve Bennett
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
TrescaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Michael Collier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
EuphoriXUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Paul Dentskevich
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Batfish IIUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Bill Blain
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
XtortionUSA0 · X-332
Skipper
Mark Thomson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
MadrugadaUSA0 · Pacer 42 Club
Skipper
Derek Shakespeare
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
IntuitionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Anna Rockall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
VenomousUS32767 · Carroll Marine 60
Skipper
Derek Saunders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
Inspiration of BOSSGBR8342 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Peter Ellis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
X-to-SeaUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
David Hunt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
FraxiousGBR4545 · Farr 45
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
CostainGBR8340 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Tim Ionides
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Mavis III of GosportGBR3689 · Carter 36
Skipper
Stephen Winter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
LionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Nigel Tuttle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Hearty HarryUSA0 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Russell Lake
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Chichester PsalmGBR4403 · Sigma 33
Skipper
James Porter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
XaraGBR123 · Swan 38 S/R
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S & S 41
Skipper
Harry Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
SidneyUSA0 · Match 42
Skipper
Josh Richardson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Pen AzenFRA122 · J 122
Skipper
Philippe Delaporte
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Estrella DammUSA1876 · Farr Open 60 Canting Keel
Skipper
Gillermo Altadill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Canting Keel: Canting Keel
Crew
Offshore Challenge
BeaurepereUSA0 · Grand Soleil 45
Skipper
Martin Hill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Reach 4 the Wind
JonpedouUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Nigel Inwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Jaguar LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Andy Greenwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
DrumbeatCO651 · Contessa 32
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Mark Himsworth
Longue PierreGBR815 · Dehler 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Formidable 3NED56 · Lutra 56
Skipper
Piet Vroon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Spirit of MinervaUSA0 · Farr Millenium 65
Skipper
Duncan Jubb
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Michael Collier
Keel OverUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Ben Bowley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
OrtacUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Roger Nasey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Michael Collier
FlameGBR9939 · Sweden 38
Skipper
Martin Fordham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Nick Martin
RafikiUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Adam Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
EquilibriumUSA0 · Sweden Yachts C38
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Graham Whitehouse
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
James Boret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Sunsail 56USA0 · Sunfast 37
Skipper
Mark Disney
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
BlueprintUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
John Wilkinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Lady NadiaUSA0 · Bavaria 46
Skipper
Phil Taylor
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Trevor Greening
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Puma LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Phillipe Falle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Floating VoterUSA0 · MAT12
Skipper
Jon Sanders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
EnduranceUSA0 · Dehler 39
Skipper
Ben Board
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
DrumbeatCO651 · Contessa 32
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Mark Himsworth
VenomBER2000 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Andreas Hanakamp
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Pindar AlphagraphicsUSA0 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Olly Smith/Jo Royle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Olly Smith
GrandeeGBR1303 · Swan 51
Skipper
Kenneth Newman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
CharismaESP7100 · S&S 57
Skipper
Alejandro Perez Calzada
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
TalulahUSA0 · Najad 390
Skipper
Edward Crosby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Great Escape of So'tonUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 52.2
Skipper
Phil Munday
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Leopard 3USA0 · Farr 30m Canting Keel
Skipper
Mike Slade
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Canting Keel: Canting Keel
Crew
Not recorded
Sonic BoomUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Simon Brady
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
NisidaITA13720 · GY 51
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
GhostUSA0 · Hanse 470e
Skipper
Brad McMaster
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Sonic BoomUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Simon Brady
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
John Loden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Night OwlUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Ed Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Pacific Interiors SailplaneUSA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Rob Bottomley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Simon Curwen
Hooligan VIUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Courrier Du CoeurFRA27909 · First 44.7
Skipper
Gery Trentesaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
SeawolfUSA0 · Standfast 51
Skipper
Henri Tinchant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
MAC MissionUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Mark Peacock
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
LinklatersGBR8329 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Colin Bryden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
DomaineGBR636 · J 32
Skipper
Chris Burbidge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Codiam ENSPjuniFRA9545 · IMX 45
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Black AdderGBR2558 · Sigma 41
Skipper
Shawn Plummer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
John Loden
AriaUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Luca Rubinelli
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
OffbeatUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
David McLeman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
JB 3USA0 · J 133
Skipper
Charles Ivill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Team RocelaUSA0 · Bavaria 36
Skipper
Mark Duffy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
David Taylor
J-SpotUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Mark Scott
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
BonganiUSA0Pronavia 38Tim ThubronIRC 2: IRC 2—
In X CelsisGBR9863X 119Peter JonesIRC 1: IRC 1—
Chichester PsalmGBR4403Sigma 33James Porter2 Handed: 2 Handed—
L'Isme of GuernseyUSA0Mystic 60James Hope-LangIRC 1: IRC 1—
Lowly WormUSA0Swan 46John Michael DeanIRC 1: IRC 1—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedMike West · Owner
Parallel BlueUSA0First 40.7Anthony HintonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Diablo-JUSA0J 105Nick Martin2 Handed: 2 Handed—
VoadorUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedSimon Curwen · Owner
Pink PantherUSA0Reflex 38John McNaughtonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Thunder 2USA0Mills 37Robert BoulterIRC 1: IRC 1—
ShadowfaxUSA0First 40.7Chris CoghlanIRC 1: IRC 1—
SkywaveUSA0Elan 333Robin FrancisIRC 3: IRC 3—
IromiguyFRA6770Nicholson 33Jean-Yves ChateauIRC 3: IRC 3—
Fair Do's VIIUSA0Ker 46John ShepherdIRC 0: IRC 0—
MysteryUSA0Mystery 35Dr Noel OlsenIRC 3: IRC 3—
JebaUSA0First 40.7John NicholasIRC 1: IRC 1—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Mike West · Owner
Maverick 2USA0IMX 40Dominic ChappellIRC 1: IRC 1—
Marisco MadnessUSA0Elan 37Chris ClarkIRC 2: IRC 2—
Groupe PartoucheFRA27997JPK 960Christophe CoatnoanIRC 2: IRC 2—
Doris J of Five StarUSA0J109Mark TaylorIRC 2: IRC 2—
EquilibriumUSA0Sweden Yachts C382 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Graham Whitehouse · Owner
FraxiousGBR4545Farr 45Jack PringleIRM: IRM—
Erivale IIIUSA0Ker 39Mike GrevilleIRC 0: IRC 0—
YaniUSA0Marten 49Bob SwannIRC 0: IRC 0—
Les PapillonsUSA0Beneteau 57Steve BennettIRC 0: IRC 0—
TrescaUSA0First 40.7Michael CollierIRC 1: IRC 1—
EuphoriXUSA0First 40.7Paul DentskevichIRC 1: IRC 1—
Batfish IIUSA0J 109Bill BlainIRC 2: IRC 2—
XtortionUSA0X-332Mark ThomsonIRC 2: IRC 2—
MadrugadaUSA0Pacer 42 ClubDerek ShakespeareIRC 0: IRC 0—
IntuitionUSA0Reflex 38Anna RockallIRC 1: IRC 1—
VenomousUS32767Carroll Marine 60Derek SaundersIRC SZ: IRC SZ—
Inspiration of BOSSGBR8342Sigma 38Peter EllisIRC 3: IRC 3—
X-to-SeaUSA0X 332David HuntIRC 3: IRC 3—
FraxiousGBR4545Farr 45Jack PringleIRC 0: IRC 0—
CostainGBR8340Sigma 38Tim IonidesIRC 3: IRC 3—
Mavis III of GosportGBR3689Carter 36Stephen WinterIRC 3: IRC 3—
LionUSA0Reflex 38Nigel TuttleIRC 1: IRC 1—
Hearty HarryUSA0Dufour 40Russell LakeIRC 2: IRC 2—
Chichester PsalmGBR4403Sigma 33James PorterIRC 3: IRC 3—
XaraGBR123Swan 38 S/RJonathan RollsIRC 3: IRC 3—
WinsomeNED118S & S 41Harry HeijstIRC 2: IRC 2—
SidneyUSA0Match 42Josh RichardsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Pen AzenFRA122J 122Philippe DelaporteIRC 1: IRC 1—
Estrella DammUSA1876Farr Open 60 Canting KeelGillermo AltadillCanting Keel: Canting KeelOffshore Challenge · Owner
BeaurepereUSA0Grand Soleil 45Martin HillIRC 1: IRC 1Reach 4 the Wind · Owner
JonpedouUSA0J 109Nigel InwoodIRC 2: IRC 2—
Jaguar LogicUSA0Reflex 38Andy GreenwoodIRC 1: IRC 1—
DrumbeatCO651Contessa 322 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedMark Himsworth · Owner
Longue PierreGBR815Dehler 38—IRC 3: IRC 3—
Hooligan VIUSA0Farr 40Edward BroadwayIRM: IRM—
Formidable 3NED56Lutra 56Piet VroonIRM: IRM—
Spirit of MinervaUSA0Farr Millenium 65Duncan JubbIRC 0: IRC 0Michael Collier · Owner
Keel OverUSA0First 40.7Ben BowleyIRC 1: IRC 1—
OrtacUSA0First 40.7Roger NaseyIRC 1: IRC 1Michael Collier · Owner
FlameGBR9939Sweden 38Martin FordhamIRC 3: IRC 3—
Diablo-JUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Nick Martin · Owner
RafikiUSA0First 40.7Adam SmithIRC 1: IRC 1—
EquilibriumUSA0Sweden Yachts C382 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedGraham Whitehouse · Owner
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332James BoretIRC 2: IRC 2—
Sunsail 56USA0Sunfast 37Mark DisneyIRC 3: IRC 3—
BlueprintUSA0First 40.7John WilkinsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Lady NadiaUSA0Bavaria 46Phil TaylorIRC 1: IRC 1—
BallisticUSA0First 40.7Trevor GreeningIRC 1: IRC 1—
Puma LogicUSA0Reflex 38Phillipe FalleIRC 1: IRC 1—
Floating VoterUSA0MAT12Jon SandersIRC 0: IRC 0—
EnduranceUSA0Dehler 39Ben BoardIRC 1: IRC 1—
DrumbeatCO651Contessa 322 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Mark Himsworth · Owner
VenomBER2000Volvo 60Andreas HanakampIRC SZ: IRC SZ—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC 1: IRC 1—
Pindar AlphagraphicsUSA0Volvo 60Olly Smith/Jo RoyleIRC SZ: IRC SZOlly Smith · Owner
GrandeeGBR1303Swan 51Kenneth NewmanIRC 0: IRC 0—
CharismaESP7100S&S 57Alejandro Perez CalzadaIRC 0: IRC 0—
TalulahUSA0Najad 390Edward CrosbyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Great Escape of So'tonUSA0Sun Odyssey 52.2Phil MundayIRC 2: IRC 2—
Leopard 3USA0Farr 30m Canting KeelMike SladeCanting Keel: Canting Keel—
Sonic BoomUSA0First 31.7Simon Brady2 Handed: 2 Handed—
NisidaITA13720GY 51—IRC 0: IRC 0—
GhostUSA0Hanse 470eBrad McMasterIRC 1: IRC 1—
Sonic BoomUSA0First 31.72 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Simon Brady · Owner
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 35John Loden2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Night OwlUSA0Prima 38Ed HallIRC 1: IRC 1—
Pacific Interiors SailplaneUSA0First 47.7Rob BottomleyIRC 0: IRC 0—
VoadorUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Simon Curwen · Owner
Hooligan VIUSA0Farr 40Edward BroadwayIRC 0: IRC 0—
Courrier Du CoeurFRA27909First 44.7Gery TrentesauxIRC 0: IRC 0—
SeawolfUSA0Standfast 51Henri TinchantIRC 2: IRC 2—
MAC MissionUSA0Prima 38Mark PeacockIRC 1: IRC 1—
LinklatersGBR8329Sigma 38Colin BrydenIRC 3: IRC 3—
DomaineGBR636J 32Chris BurbidgeIRC 3: IRC 3—
Codiam ENSPjuniFRA9545IMX 45—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Black AdderGBR2558Sigma 41Shawn PlummerIRC 2: IRC 2—
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 352 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2John Loden · Owner
AriaUSA0J 109Luca RubinelliIRC 2: IRC 2—
OffbeatUSA0J 109David McLemanIRC 2: IRC 2—
JB 3USA0J 133Charles IvillIRC 0: IRC 0—
Team RocelaUSA0Bavaria 36Mark DuffyIRC 3: IRC 3David Taylor · Owner
J-SpotUSA0J 105Mark ScottIRC 2: IRC 2—