Skip to content

Cowes - Dinard - St.Malo Race 2007

Jul 13, 2007

100 entries

Ster Wenn 5FRA19349 · X442
Skipper
Guy Sallenave
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
RangatiraUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Adam Wilkinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Festina LenteGBR8408 · Sigma 38
Skipper
The Meakins family
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Pindar AlphagraphicsUSA0 · Volvo 60
Skipper
Olly Smith/Jo Royle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Olly Smith
SidneyUSA0 · Match 42
Skipper
Josh Richardson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
AzureUSA0 · Dubois IRC 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
With AlacrityGBR8338 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Chris Choules
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
DelnicFRA9210 · Swan 391
Skipper
Benoît Rousselin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Incisor of WightGBR8248 · Corby 45
Skipper
Alan Draper
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Chichester PsalmGBR4403 · Sigma 33
Skipper
James Porter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
SpineckFRA9741 · X41 QB
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Night and DayFRA369 · J 105
Skipper
Pascal Loison
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Cracklin' RosieFRA5851 · Corby 40
Skipper
Claude Charbonnier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
VegaFRA27665 · First 36.7
Skipper
Bruno Lecoeur
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
WindsongUSA0 · Windsong 37
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Lof pour lofUSA32767 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Olivier Loof
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Trevor Greening
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
White KnucklesUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Dominic Hurndall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
WindsongUSA0 · Windsong 37
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Nutmeg IIIFRA25623 · X 37
Skipper
Francois Lognone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
CalvitoFRA28010 · First 31.7
Skipper
David Homerin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
NijiFRA27958 · X Yachts 37
Skipper
Gwendal Bihan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
OctaFRA28038 · First 31.7
Skipper
Yann Harvent
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
AdrenalineFRA9816 · Prism 28
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Northern Child of St Peter PortUSA0 · Swan 51
Skipper
Julian Sincock
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
TarkaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
XaraGBR123 · Swan 38 S/R
Skipper
Jonathan Rolls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
AriaUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Luca Rubinelli
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Night OwlUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Ed Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
SherpaGBR4134 · SHE 36
Skipper
Robert F. Kirkby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Blustery DayUSA0 · First 38s5
Skipper
Colin Sinclair
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AliceUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Carol Lo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Gitana 6FRA6387 · Sloop
Skipper
Benjamin Rothschild
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Alice 2USA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Simon Henning
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Mike West
JambalayaUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Andrew Bird
Swan GalianaGBR5502 · Swan 55 Yawl
Skipper
Patrick Green
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
IritisFRA32767 · First 36.7
Skipper
Hervé Benic
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
JambalayaUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Andrew Bird
JagahbomFRA32767 · Sun Fast 32i
Skipper
Olivier Gellez
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
CaMeVa bienFRA28260 · First 40.7
Skipper
de Mareuil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Team RocelaUSA0 · Bavaria 36
Skipper
Mark Duffy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
David Taylor
Gilly BUSA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Mike Ridley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
PaminaFRA32767 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Black JackFRA32767 · J133
Skipper
Aimel Reminiac
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Courrier Du CoeurFRA27909 · First 44.7
Skipper
Gery Trentesaux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
GhostUSA0 · Hanse 470e
Skipper
Brad McMaster
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Serefe of ShorehamUSA0 · Hanse 411
Skipper
Robert Kerr
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Floating VoterUSA0 · MAT12
Skipper
Jon Sanders
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
GirolleUSA0 · First 36s7
Skipper
Tim Corner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Pen AzenFRA122 · J 122
Skipper
Philippe Delaporte
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Spirit of DianaUSA0 · Farr Millenium 65
Skipper
Miles Wise
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Michael Collier
JacanaUSA0 · J 133
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
David Munro
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
JacanaUSA0 · J 133
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
David Munro
Formidable 3NED56 · Lutra 56
Skipper
Piet Vroon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Vert-GalantFRA16383 · Aphrodite 101
Skipper
Yvon Nedonchelle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
IntuitionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Anna Rockall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Moonshadow IICO354 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Ian Coglin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
CariocaFRA27883 · Bongo 8.70 BQ (twin keel)
Skipper
Nicolas Kervyn
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
John Sheild
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Phoenix YC
Agence Directe 3,9%FRA390 · A35
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Botez Coat IIIFRA29211 · First 31.7
Skipper
Yves Dervieux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Ex PatFRA27890 · A 35
Skipper
Jean René Guilloux
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AnchormanUSA0 · Arcona 400
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Groupe PartoucheFRA27997 · JPK 960
Skipper
Christophe Coatnoan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR10 · Open 60
Skipper
Jonny Malbon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
MysteryUSA0 · Mystery 35
Skipper
Dr Noel Olsen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
EarendilFRA27937 · Grand Soleil 37
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Pierre Caillault
Pen KoentFRA29960 · First 40.7
Skipper
Emmanuel le Men
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
K 8FRA19628 · Prototype
Skipper
Marcel Dumont
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Mike West
Erivale IIIUSA0 · Ker 39
Skipper
Mike Greville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
LutineGBR809 · Swan 53
Skipper
Michael Hook
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Star ChaserUSA0 · Swan 51
Skipper
Wijnand van den Boogaard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
AonFRA29999 · X 43
Skipper
Jacques Pelletier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
EarendilFRA27937 · Grand Soleil 37
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Pierre Caillault
GunshotUSA0 · Moody S38
Skipper
Peter Wallace
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
BrightworkUSA0 · Rogers 30
Skipper
Bernie Bingham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
GalateeUSA8254 · Bermudian ketch
Skipper
Marc Vercel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Codiam ENSPFRA9545 · IMX 45
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Bear of BritainUSA0 · Farr 52
Skipper
James Gair
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
Pacific Interiors SailplaneUSA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Rob Bottomley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Jack FlashUSA0 · J92
Skipper
Marc Dancer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Exile TooFRA9655 · X 35
Skipper
Nicolas De La Fourniere
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
NightlifeUSA0 · Sigma 41
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
EncoreUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Steven Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
BethUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Guy Knight
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Hearty HarryUSA0 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Russell Lake
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Chichester PsalmGBR4403 · Sigma 33
Skipper
James Porter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
John MerricksUSA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Volvo RYA Keelboat Programme
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
LionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Nigel Tuttle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
X-to-SeaUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
David Hunt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
CommunicatorUSA0 · Tripp 36
Skipper
Paul Kennedy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
EnduranceUSA0 · Dehler 39
Skipper
Ben Board
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
HelisaraFRA4376 · Tina
Skipper
Jean-Paul Besnard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Ster Wenn 5FRA19349X442Guy SallenaveIRC 1: IRC 1—
RangatiraUSA0First 40.7Adam WilkinsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Festina LenteGBR8408Sigma 38The Meakins familyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Pindar AlphagraphicsUSA0Volvo 60Olly Smith/Jo RoyleIRC SZ: IRC SZOlly Smith · Owner
SidneyUSA0Match 42Josh RichardsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
AzureUSA0Dubois IRC 40—IRC 0: IRC 0—
With AlacrityGBR8338Sigma 38Chris ChoulesIRC 3: IRC 3—
DelnicFRA9210Swan 391Benoît RousselinIRC 2: IRC 2—
Incisor of WightGBR8248Corby 45Alan DraperIRC 0: IRC 0—
Chichester PsalmGBR4403Sigma 33James PorterIRC 3: IRC 3—
SpineckFRA9741X41 QB—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Night and DayFRA369J 105Pascal Loison2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Cracklin' RosieFRA5851Corby 40Claude CharbonnierIRC 1: IRC 1—
VegaFRA27665First 36.7Bruno LecoeurIRC 2: IRC 2—
WindsongUSA0Windsong 37—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Lof pour lofUSA32767Dufour 40Olivier LoofIRC 2: IRC 2—
BallisticUSA0Beneteau 40.7Trevor GreeningIRC 1: IRC 1—
White KnucklesUSA0Prima 38Dominic HurndallIRC 1: IRC 1—
WindsongUSA0Windsong 37—IRM: IRM—
Nutmeg IIIFRA25623X 37Francois LognoneIRC 2: IRC 2—
CalvitoFRA28010First 31.7David HomerinIRC 3: IRC 3—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC 2: IRC 2—
NijiFRA27958X Yachts 37Gwendal BihanIRC 2: IRC 2—
OctaFRA28038First 31.7Yann HarventIRC 3: IRC 3—
AdrenalineFRA9816Prism 28—IRC 2: IRC 2—
Northern Child of St Peter PortUSA0Swan 51Julian SincockIRC 1: IRC 1—
TarkaUSA0First 40.7Guy PrestIRC 1: IRC 1—
XaraGBR123Swan 38 S/RJonathan RollsIRC 3: IRC 3—
AriaUSA0J 109Luca RubinelliIRC 2: IRC 2—
Night OwlUSA0Prima 38Ed HallIRC 1: IRC 1—
SherpaGBR4134SHE 36Robert F. KirkbyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Blustery DayUSA0First 38s5Colin SinclairIRC 2: IRC 2—
AliceUSA0J 109Carol LoIRC 2: IRC 2—
Gitana 6FRA6387SloopBenjamin RothschildIRC 0: IRC 0—
Alice 2USA0Farr 45Simon HenningIRC 0: IRC 0—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedMike West · Owner
JambalayaUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedAndrew Bird · Owner
Swan GalianaGBR5502Swan 55 YawlPatrick GreenIRC 1: IRC 1—
IritisFRA32767First 36.7Hervé BenicIRC 2: IRC 2—
JambalayaUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Andrew Bird · Owner
JagahbomFRA32767Sun Fast 32iOlivier GellezIRC 3: IRC 3—
CaMeVa bienFRA28260First 40.7de MareuilIRC 1: IRC 1—
Team RocelaUSA0Bavaria 36Mark DuffyIRC 3: IRC 3David Taylor · Owner
Gilly BUSA0First 47.7Mike RidleyIRC 0: IRC 0—
PaminaFRA32767Dufour 40—IRC 2: IRC 2—
Black JackFRA32767J133Aimel ReminiacIRC 0: IRC 0—
Courrier Du CoeurFRA27909First 44.7Gery TrentesauxIRC 0: IRC 0—
GhostUSA0Hanse 470eBrad McMasterIRC 1: IRC 1—
Serefe of ShorehamUSA0Hanse 411Robert KerrIRC 2: IRC 2—
Floating VoterUSA0MAT12Jon SandersIRC 0: IRC 0—
GirolleUSA0First 36s7Tim CornerIRC 2: IRC 2—
Pen AzenFRA122J 122Philippe DelaporteIRC 1: IRC 1—
Spirit of DianaUSA0Farr Millenium 65Miles WiseIRC 0: IRC 0Michael Collier · Owner
JacanaUSA0J 1332 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedDavid Munro · Owner
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewIRC 3: IRC 3—
JacanaUSA0J 1332 HandedIRC 0: IRC 0David Munro · Owner
Formidable 3NED56Lutra 56Piet VroonIRM: IRM—
Vert-GalantFRA16383Aphrodite 101Yvon Nedonchelle2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Diablo-JUSA0J 105Nick Martin2 Handed: 2 Handed—
IntuitionUSA0Reflex 38Anna RockallIRC 1: IRC 1—
Moonshadow IICO354Contessa 32Ian CoglinIRC 3: IRC 3—
CariocaFRA27883Bongo 8.70 BQ (twin keel)Nicolas KervynIRC 3: IRC 3—
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0Starlight 39John SheildIRC 3: IRC 3Phoenix YC · Owner
Agence Directe 3,9%FRA390A35—IRC 2: IRC 2—
Botez Coat IIIFRA29211First 31.7Yves DervieuxIRC 3: IRC 3—
Ex PatFRA27890A 35Jean René GuillouxIRC 2: IRC 2—
AnchormanUSA0Arcona 400—IRC 1: IRC 1—
Groupe PartoucheFRA27997JPK 960Christophe Coatnoan2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR10Open 60Jonny MalbonIRC SZ: IRC SZ—
MysteryUSA0Mystery 35Dr Noel OlsenIRC 3: IRC 3—
EarendilFRA27937Grand Soleil 372 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Pierre Caillault · Owner
Pen KoentFRA29960First 40.7Emmanuel le MenIRC 1: IRC 1—
K 8FRA19628PrototypeMarcel DumontIRC 0: IRC 0—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Mike West · Owner
Erivale IIIUSA0Ker 39Mike GrevilleIRC 0: IRC 0—
LutineGBR809Swan 53Michael HookIRC 1: IRC 1—
Star ChaserUSA0Swan 51Wijnand van den BoogaardIRC 1: IRC 1—
AonFRA29999X 43Jacques PelletierIRC 1: IRC 1—
EarendilFRA27937Grand Soleil 372 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedPierre Caillault · Owner
GunshotUSA0Moody S38Peter WallaceIRC 3: IRC 3—
BrightworkUSA0Rogers 30Bernie BinghamIRC 2: IRC 2—
GalateeUSA8254Bermudian ketchMarc VercelIRC 3: IRC 3—
Codiam ENSPFRA9545IMX 45—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Bear of BritainUSA0Farr 52James GairIRC SZ: IRC SZ—
Pacific Interiors SailplaneUSA0First 47.7Rob BottomleyIRC 0: IRC 0—
Jack FlashUSA0J92Marc DancerIRC 3: IRC 3—
Exile TooFRA9655X 35Nicolas De La FourniereIRC 2: IRC 2—
NightlifeUSA0Sigma 41—IRC 3: IRC 3—
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC 2: IRC 2—
EncoreUSA0First 40.7Steven AndersonIRC 1: IRC 1—
BethUSA0J 109Guy KnightIRC 2: IRC 2—
Hearty HarryUSA0Dufour 40Russell LakeIRC 2: IRC 2—
Chichester PsalmGBR4403Sigma 33James Porter2 Handed: 2 Handed—
John MerricksUSA0Farr 45Volvo RYA Keelboat ProgrammeIRC 0: IRC 0—
LionUSA0Reflex 38Nigel TuttleIRC 1: IRC 1—
X-to-SeaUSA0X 332David HuntIRC 3: IRC 3—
CommunicatorUSA0Tripp 36Paul KennedyIRC 2: IRC 2—
EnduranceUSA0Dehler 39Ben BoardIRC 1: IRC 1—
HelisaraFRA4376TinaJean-Paul BesnardIRC 3: IRC 3—
Hooligan VIUSA0Farr 40Edward BroadwayIRC 0: IRC 0—