Skip to content

Cervantes 2007

May 5, 2007

100 entries

With AlacrityGBR8338 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Chris Choules
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Blustery DayUSA0 · First 32
Skipper
Martin Biggs
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Marisco MadnessUSA0 · Elan 37
Skipper
Chris Clark
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
P 'tit Mousse VFRA28746 · First 31.7
Skipper
Patrick Ortange
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Alice 2USA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Simon Henning
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
FreebirdGBR2899 · Sadler 34
Skipper
Jonti Clews
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Fidessa FastwaveUSA0 · TP 52
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
CalvitoFRA28010 · First 31.7
Skipper
David Homerin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Jee-RaftFRA21695 · J 109
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
PhantomUSA0 · Laurent Giles 44
Skipper
Anthony Wheaton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JeronimoUSA0 · J 133
Skipper
Jonathan Goring
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Jos of HambleUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Clemency Williams
King of HeartsGBR1257 · Swan 44
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Andrew Wilkes
Wild SpiritUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40
Skipper
Paul Jackson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
John Loden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Pi SquaredUSA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Fin McGurran
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
QuintaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Stanley Davies
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
AkidaGBR5679 · Verl 33
Skipper
Chris Staples
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Lee Fulford
TaganFRA27912 · A 35
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
IromiguyFRA6770 · Nicholson 33
Skipper
Jean-Yves Chateau
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Chichester PsalmGBR4403 · Sigma 33
Skipper
James Porter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Manhattan FurnitureUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Robson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
CostainGBR8340 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Tim Ionides
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Dans La RougeUSA0 · First 325
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet JesterUSA0 · SJ320
Skipper
Jamie Muir
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Prime SuspectUSA0 · Mills 36
Skipper
Dave Richards
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JugularUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
John Pickles
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Flying BananaGBR8326 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Ian Carey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Jos of HambleUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Clemency Williams
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
WindsongUSA0 · Wind Song 37
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Comedy of ErrorsUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
Alan Wardrop
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Sonic BoomUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Simon Brady
ArbitratorGBR8324 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Roger Nasey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
RafikiUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Adam Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Sunsail 56USA0 · Sunfast 37
Skipper
Mark Disney
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Major TomFRA29483 · Dufour 34
Skipper
Fabrice Troprés
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
GemUSA0 · Bavaria 36
Skipper
Richard Baker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
John Sheild
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Phoenix YC
Les PapillonsUSA0 · Beneteau 57
Skipper
Steve Bennett
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
JB 3USA0 · J 133
Skipper
Charles Ivill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
WinsomeNED118 · S & S 41
Skipper
Harry Heijst
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Artemis of HambleUSA0 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Paul Turner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
DrumbeatCO651 · Contessa 32
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Mark Himsworth
DavantiUSA0 · Dehler 47
Skipper
Philip Ives
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JumpUSA0 · J 133
Skipper
Martin Richmond-Coggan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Trevor Greening
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Mike West
DeyenuUSA0 · Bavaria 36
Skipper
Mark Duffy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
David Taylor
EarendilFRA27937 · Grand Soleil 37
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Pierre Caillault
JalucyneFRA2874 · J 92 S
Skipper
Eric Hainneville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
John Loden
Festina LenteGBR8408 · Sigma 38
Skipper
The Meakins family
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Alice 2USA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Simon Henning
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
Space RaceUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Philip Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Exocet of MessilahUSA0 · X 119
Skipper
Chris Copeland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Silver Fox of SussexUSA0 · Dufour 34
Skipper
Peter Coyle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
AthenaUSA0 · IMX 38
Skipper
Stephen Bromley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
King of HeartsGBR1257 · Swan 44
Skipper
Andrew Wilkes
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
DomaineGBR636 · J 32
Skipper
Chris Burbidge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
SigressGBR4520 · Sigma 33
Skipper
David Crawforth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
John MerricksUSA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Volvo RYA Keelboat Programme
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
WindsongUSA0 · Wind Song 37
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
NjosGBR9824 · Corby 35
Skipper
Tim Octon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
XcitableUSA0 · X 362 Sport
Skipper
Peter Hodgkinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Parallel BlueUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Anthony Hinton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
YaniUSA0 · Marten 49
Skipper
Bob Swann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
James Boret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Gilly BUSA0 · First 47.7
Skipper
Mike Ridley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
EncoreUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Steven Anderson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Mike West
Red ArrowUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
M Wilson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AliceUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Carol Lo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Fair Do's VIIUSA0 · Ker 46
Skipper
John Shepherd
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Pen AzenFRA122 · J 122
Skipper
Philippe Delaporte
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
FixationUSA0 · X 302
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
La Baleine IVFRA25732 · Dufour 40
Skipper
René Dupont
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Chernikeeff 2USA0 · Farr 52
Skipper
Peter Harrison
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC SZ: IRC SZ
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Simply the BestGBR560 · Grand Soleil 43
Skipper
Philip Wood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Serefe of ShorehamUSA0 · Hanse 411
Skipper
Robert Kerr
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Highland DaughterUSA0 · Bavaria 42
Skipper
William Camp
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
JavaUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Rob Dornton-Duff
X-to-SeaUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
David Hunt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Prime EvilUSA0 · Sigma 400
Skipper
John Wetton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
FixationUSA0 · X 302
Skipper
2 handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Moonshadow IICO354 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Ian Coglin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
AriaUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Luca Rubinelli
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Puma LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Phillipe Falle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Persephone of LondonGBR8287 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Nigel Goodhew
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
MysteryUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Flavio Zamboni
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Michael Collier
ZebedeeUSA0 · Sunfast 37
Skipper
Bill Howard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Mustigo IIGBR8396 · Sigma 38
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Stephen Scholefield
Mustigo IIGBR8396 · Sigma 38
Skipper
2 Handed
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Stephen Scholefield
No FearUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Robert Stanton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
FrecklesUSA0 · J 120
Skipper
Gregory Nasmyth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
TalismanUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Simon Harwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Knight's ChallengeGBR4455 · Sigma 33
Skipper
Janet Sainsbury
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
FraxiousUSA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
TalulahUSA0 · Najad 390
Skipper
Edward Crosby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
With AlacrityGBR8338Sigma 38Chris ChoulesIRC 3: IRC 3—
Blustery DayUSA0First 32Martin BiggsIRC 3: IRC 3—
Marisco MadnessUSA0Elan 37Chris ClarkIRC 2: IRC 2—
P 'tit Mousse VFRA28746First 31.7Patrick OrtangeIRC 3: IRC 3—
Alice 2USA0Farr 45Simon HenningIRC 0: IRC 0—
FreebirdGBR2899Sadler 34Jonti ClewsIRC 3: IRC 3—
Fidessa FastwaveUSA0TP 52—IRC SZ: IRC SZ—
CalvitoFRA28010First 31.7David HomerinIRC 3: IRC 3—
Jee-RaftFRA21695J 1092 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2—
PhantomUSA0Laurent Giles 44Anthony WheatonIRC 1: IRC 1—
JeronimoUSA0J 133Jonathan GoringIRC 0: IRC 0—
Jos of HambleUSA0First 34.72 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Clemency Williams · Owner
King of HeartsGBR1257Swan 442 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Andrew Wilkes · Owner
Wild SpiritUSA0Sun Odyssey 40Paul JacksonIRC 2: IRC 2—
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 35John Loden2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Pi SquaredUSA0First 47.7Fin McGurranIRC 0: IRC 0—
QuintaUSA0First 40.7Stanley DaviesIRC 1: IRC 1—
AkidaGBR5679Verl 33Chris StaplesIRC 3: IRC 3Lee Fulford · Owner
TaganFRA27912A 35—IRC 2: IRC 2—
IromiguyFRA6770Nicholson 33Jean-Yves ChateauIRC 3: IRC 3—
Chichester PsalmGBR4403Sigma 33James Porter2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Manhattan FurnitureUSA0First 40.7Peter RobsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
CostainGBR8340Sigma 38Tim IonidesIRC 3: IRC 3—
Dans La RougeUSA0First 325—IRC 3: IRC 3—
Scarlet JesterUSA0SJ320Jamie MuirIRC 3: IRC 3—
Prime SuspectUSA0Mills 36Dave RichardsIRC 1: IRC 1—
JugularUSA0J 109John PicklesIRC 2: IRC 2—
Flying BananaGBR8326Sigma 38Ian CareyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Jos of HambleUSA0First 34.7Clemency Williams2 Handed: 2 Handed—
WindsongUSA0Wind Song 37—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Comedy of ErrorsUSA0HOD 35Alan WardropIRC 2: IRC 2—
Sonic BoomUSA0First 31.72 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Simon Brady · Owner
ArbitratorGBR8324Sigma 38Roger NaseyIRC 3: IRC 3—
RafikiUSA0First 40.7Adam SmithIRC 1: IRC 1—
Sunsail 56USA0Sunfast 37Mark DisneyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Major TomFRA29483Dufour 34Fabrice TroprésIRC 3: IRC 3—
GemUSA0Bavaria 36Richard BakerIRC 3: IRC 3—
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0Starlight 39John SheildIRC 3: IRC 3Phoenix YC · Owner
Les PapillonsUSA0Beneteau 57Steve BennettIRC 0: IRC 0—
JB 3USA0J 133Charles IvillIRC 0: IRC 0—
WinsomeNED118S & S 41Harry HeijstIRC 2: IRC 2—
Artemis of HambleUSA0Grand Soleil 43Paul TurnerIRC 1: IRC 1—
DrumbeatCO651Contessa 322 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Mark Himsworth · Owner
DavantiUSA0Dehler 47Philip IvesIRC 1: IRC 1—
JumpUSA0J 133Martin Richmond-CogganIRC 0: IRC 0—
BallisticUSA0First 40.7Trevor GreeningIRC 1: IRC 1—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedMike West · Owner
DeyenuUSA0Bavaria 36Mark DuffyIRC 3: IRC 3David Taylor · Owner
EarendilFRA27937Grand Soleil 372 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Pierre Caillault · Owner
JalucyneFRA2874J 92 SEric HainnevilleIRC 3: IRC 3—
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 352 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2John Loden · Owner
Festina LenteGBR8408Sigma 38The Meakins familyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Alice 2USA0Farr 45Simon HenningIRM: IRM—
Space RaceUSA0First 40.7Philip NelsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
Exocet of MessilahUSA0X 119Chris CopelandIRC 2: IRC 2—
Silver Fox of SussexUSA0Dufour 34Peter CoyleIRC 3: IRC 3—
AthenaUSA0IMX 38Stephen BromleyIRC 2: IRC 2—
King of HeartsGBR1257Swan 44Andrew Wilkes2 Handed: 2 Handed—
DomaineGBR636J 32Chris BurbidgeIRC 3: IRC 3—
SigressGBR4520Sigma 33David CrawforthIRC 3: IRC 3—
John MerricksUSA0Farr 45Volvo RYA Keelboat ProgrammeIRC 0: IRC 0—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC 2: IRC 2—
WindsongUSA0Wind Song 37—IRM: IRM—
NjosGBR9824Corby 35Tim OctonIRC 2: IRC 2—
XcitableUSA0X 362 SportPeter HodgkinsonIRC 2: IRC 2—
Parallel BlueUSA0First 40.7Anthony HintonIRC 1: IRC 1—
YaniUSA0Marten 49Bob SwannIRC 0: IRC 0—
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332James BoretIRC 2: IRC 2—
Gilly BUSA0First 47.7Mike RidleyIRC 0: IRC 0—
EncoreUSA0First 40.7Steven AndersonIRC 1: IRC 1—
JuneauUSA0J 1052 HandedIRC 2: IRC 2Mike West · Owner
Red ArrowUSA0J 109M WilsonIRC 2: IRC 2—
AliceUSA0J 109Carol LoIRC 2: IRC 2—
Fair Do's VIIUSA0Ker 46John ShepherdIRC 0: IRC 0—
Pen AzenFRA122J 122Philippe DelaporteIRC 1: IRC 1—
FixationUSA0X 302—2 Handed: 2 Handed—
La Baleine IVFRA25732Dufour 40René DupontIRC 2: IRC 2—
Chernikeeff 2USA0Farr 52Peter HarrisonIRC SZ: IRC SZ—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC 1: IRC 1—
Simply the BestGBR560Grand Soleil 43Philip WoodIRC 1: IRC 1—
Serefe of ShorehamUSA0Hanse 411Robert KerrIRC 2: IRC 2—
Highland DaughterUSA0Bavaria 42William CampIRC 2: IRC 2—
JavaUSA0J 1052 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedRob Dornton-Duff · Owner
X-to-SeaUSA0X 332David HuntIRC 3: IRC 3—
Prime EvilUSA0Sigma 400John WettonIRC 2: IRC 2—
FixationUSA0X 3022 handedIRC 3: IRC 3—
Moonshadow IICO354Contessa 32Ian CoglinIRC 3: IRC 3—
AriaUSA0J 109Luca RubinelliIRC 2: IRC 2—
Puma LogicUSA0Reflex 38Phillipe FalleIRC 1: IRC 1—
Persephone of LondonGBR8287Sigma 38Nigel GoodhewIRC 3: IRC 3—
MysteryUSA0First 40.7Flavio ZamboniIRC 1: IRC 1Michael Collier · Owner
ZebedeeUSA0Sunfast 37Bill HowardIRC 2: IRC 2—
Mustigo IIGBR8396Sigma 382 Handed2 Handed: 2 HandedStephen Scholefield · Owner
Mustigo IIGBR8396Sigma 382 HandedIRC 3: IRC 3Stephen Scholefield · Owner
No FearUSA0Sigma 38Robert StantonIRC 3: IRC 3—
FrecklesUSA0J 120Gregory NasmythIRC 1: IRC 1—
TalismanUSA0Prima 38Simon HarwoodIRC 1: IRC 1—
Knight's ChallengeGBR4455Sigma 33Janet SainsburyIRC 3: IRC 3—
FraxiousUSA0Farr 45Jack PringleIRC 0: IRC 0—
TalulahUSA0Najad 390Edward CrosbyIRC 3: IRC 3—