Skip to content

Rolex Fastnet Race 2007

Aug 13, 2007

100 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

RackhamBEL613 · JPK 110
Skipper
Eric Van Campenhout
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Pink PantherUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
RebelGBR8296 · Sigma38
Skipper
Stan Edge
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3A: IRC 3A
Crew
Not recorded
NisidaITA13720 · GY 51
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
OutsiderGER5676 · Elliott 52 SS
Skipper
Tilmar Hansen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
TarkaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Guy Prest
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
AvivaGBR111 · Unknown
Skipper
Dee Caffari
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules
Crew
Not recorded
EarendilFRA27937 · Grand Soleil 37
Skipper
Pierre Caillault
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
ArcsineUSA0 · Arcona 370
Skipper
Kathy Claydon
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
Tamar SwallowUSA0 · Victoria 38
Skipper
Sue Thatcher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Parallel BlueUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Anthony Hinton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Great Escape of So'tonUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 52.2
Skipper
Phil Munday
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR10 · Unknown
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules
Crew
Not recorded
Yeoman XXXIIGBR124 · Rogers 46
Skipper
David Aisher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Sonic BoomUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Simon Brady
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Flying BananaGBR8326 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
CavatinaIRL3861 · Granada 38
Skipper
Eric Lisson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Flicka IIIBEL15014 · JOD 35
Skipper
Alain Jacques
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Parallel BlueUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Anthony Hinton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
EndeavourUSA0 · Challenge 67 OD
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
British BeagleGBR3936 · Sigma 36
Skipper
Marco Nannini
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
BlueprintUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
John Wilkinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
Prime SuspectUSA0 · Mills 36
Skipper
Dave Richards
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
AnnaRUS931 · Mobile-53
Skipper
Alexander Kulikov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0A: IRC 0A
Crew
Not recorded
JugularUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
John Pickles
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
NightlifeUSA0 · Sigma 41
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
Palanad IIUSA43 · Class 40
Skipper
Jean-Michel Viant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Hearty HarryUSA0 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Mike West
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
FraxiousUSA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Jack Pringle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
AriaUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Luca Rubinelli
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
DrumbeatCO651 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Mark Himsworth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
JellinaUSA0 · J133
Skipper
Steven Thorpe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
John MerricksUSA0 · Farr 45
Skipper
Volvo RYA Keelboat Programme
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
BeefeaterUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Chris Rushton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Thunder 2USA0 · Mills 37
Skipper
Robert Boulter
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Jee-RaftFRA21695 · J 109
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AzureUSA0 · Dubois IRC 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0B: IRC 0B
Crew
Not recorded
JB 3USA0 · J 133
Skipper
Charles Ivill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Incisor of WightGBR8248 · Corby 45
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Fay JUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Paul Griffiths
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Black AdderGBR2558 · Sigma 41
Skipper
Shawn Plummer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
AliceUSA0 · J 109
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
Act of DefianceGBR4218 · Hustler SJ35
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0 · Starlight 39
Skipper
Phoenix YC
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Oz PrivateerUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Nick Barlow
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
MAC MissionUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Mark Peacock
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
CavatinaIRL3861 · Granada 38
Skipper
Eric Lisson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Delta DoreFRA35 · Unknown
Skipper
Jeremie Beyou
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules
Crew
Not recorded
PersephoneH1410 · Tina
Skipper
Yves Lambert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
L'Isme of GuernseyUSA0 · Mystic 60
Skipper
James Hope-Lang
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Simon Curwen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
BallisticUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Trevor Greening
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
JuneauUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Mike West
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Team EberspacherUSA30 · Raider 302
Skipper
Ben Goodland
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Multihulls: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
SamanthaNED5931 · X 482
Skipper
Alfred P Duin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
JellinaUSA0 · J133
Skipper
Steven Thorpe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
CougarUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Steve Blake
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Hooligan VIUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Edward Broadway
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
Black AdderGBR2558 · Sigma 41
Skipper
Shawn Plummer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Inspiration of BOSSGBR8342 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Peter Ellis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Sunsail 56USA0 · Sunfast 37
Skipper
Mark Disney
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Mardy GrasUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
James Boret
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
IntuitionUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Anna Rockall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Diablo-JUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Nick Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
CimaroonGBR3850 · Swan 38
Skipper
John Robinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
OrtacUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Michael Collier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Redcoat IIUSA0 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Simon Goldby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Silver Fox of SussexUSA0 · Dufour 34
Skipper
Peter Coyle
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
FrecklesUSA0 · J 120
Skipper
Gregory Nasmyth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1A: IRC 1A
Crew
Not recorded
Strata 6USA0 · Sun Odyssey 36i Performan
Skipper
Peter Smith
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Jaguar LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Tilting At WindmillsSM117 · John Dory Sloop
Skipper
Thorry Gunnersen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2A: IRC 2A
Crew
Not recorded
Puma LogicUSA0 · Reflex 38
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
AnticipationUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Peter Newlands
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Lickety SplitUSA0 · Grand Soleil 40
Skipper
Mark Franklin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Tamar SwallowUSA0 · Victoria 38
Skipper
Sue Thatcher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
White Knight VUSA0 · X 332
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
TalismanUSA0 · Prima 38
Skipper
Simon Harwood
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Moonshadow IICO354 · Contessa 32
Skipper
Ian Coglin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
Gloria MundiUSA0 · Sigma 362
Skipper
Richard Weller
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3: IRC 3
Crew
Not recorded
CavatinaIRL3861 · Granada 38
Skipper
Eric Lisson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet OysterUSA0 · Lightwave 48
Skipper
Gordon Applebey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
VoadorUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Simon Curwen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
TrescaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Michael Collier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
Mustigo IIGBR8396 · Sigma 38
Skipper
Stephen Scholefield
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3A: IRC 3A
Crew
Not recorded
Erivale IIIUSA0 · Ker 39
Skipper
Mike Greville
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
MerenaBEL8 · Jumbo 40
Skipper
Alexis Guillaume
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0A: IRC 0A
Crew
Not recorded
AzureUSA0 · Dubois IRC 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 0: IRC 0
Crew
Not recorded
West End GirlGBR4241 · Oyster 34
Skipper
Simon Keeble
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
Skipjack of CowesUSA0 · Ker 11.3
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2 Handed: 2 Handed
Crew
Not recorded
Space RaceUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Philip Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
SidneyUSA0 · Match 42
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
OutlandishUSA0 · JOD 35
Skipper
Graham Wilkinson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
TrescaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Michael Collier
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
LokiAUS32767 · Reichel Pugh 60
Skipper
Stephen Ainsworth
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRM: IRM
Crew
Not recorded
JebaUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
John Nicholas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 1B: IRC 1B
Crew
Not recorded
TalulahUSA0 · Najad 390
Skipper
Edward Crosby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 3B: IRC 3B
Crew
Not recorded
PsipsinaUSA0 · HOD 35
Skipper
John Loden
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC Overall: IRC Overall
Crew
Not recorded
VegaFRA27665 · First 36.7
Skipper
Bruno Lecoeur
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC 2B: IRC 2B
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
RackhamBEL613JPK 110Eric Van CampenhoutIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Pink PantherUSA0Reflex 38—IRC 1: IRC 1—
RebelGBR8296Sigma38Stan EdgeIRC 3A: IRC 3A—
NisidaITA13720GY 51—IRC 0: IRC 0—
OutsiderGER5676Elliott 52 SSTilmar HansenIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
TarkaUSA0First 40.7Guy PrestIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
AvivaGBR111UnknownDee CaffariOpen 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules—
EarendilFRA27937Grand Soleil 37Pierre Caillault2 Handed: 2 Handed—
ArcsineUSA0Arcona 370Kathy ClaydonIRC 2A: IRC 2A—
Tamar SwallowUSA0Victoria 38Sue ThatcherIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Parallel BlueUSA0First 40.7Anthony HintonIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Great Escape of So'tonUSA0Sun Odyssey 52.2Phil MundayIRC 2A: IRC 2A—
Artemis Ocean RacingGBR10Unknown—Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules—
Yeoman XXXIIGBR124Rogers 46David AisherIRC 0: IRC 0—
Sonic BoomUSA0First 31.7Simon BradyIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Flying BananaGBR8326Sigma 38—IRC 3: IRC 3—
CavatinaIRL3861Granada 38Eric LissonIRC 3: IRC 3—
Flicka IIIBEL15014JOD 35Alain JacquesIRC 2: IRC 2—
Parallel BlueUSA0First 40.7Anthony HintonIRC 1: IRC 1—
EndeavourUSA0Challenge 67 OD—IRC Overall: IRC Overall—
British BeagleGBR3936Sigma 36Marco Nannini2 Handed: 2 Handed—
BlueprintUSA0First 40.7John WilkinsonIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
Prime SuspectUSA0Mills 36Dave RichardsIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
AnnaRUS931Mobile-53Alexander KulikovIRC 0A: IRC 0A—
JugularUSA0J 109John PicklesIRC 2: IRC 2—
NightlifeUSA0Sigma 41—IRC 3B: IRC 3B—
Palanad IIUSA43Class 40Jean-Michel ViantIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Hearty HarryUSA0Dufour 40—IRC Overall: IRC Overall—
JuneauUSA0J 105Mike West2 Handed: 2 Handed—
FraxiousUSA0Farr 45Jack PringleIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
AriaUSA0J 109Luca RubinelliIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
DrumbeatCO651Contessa 32Mark HimsworthIRC 3B: IRC 3B—
JellinaUSA0J133Steven ThorpeIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
John MerricksUSA0Farr 45Volvo RYA Keelboat ProgrammeIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
BeefeaterUSA0Sigma 38Chris RushtonIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Thunder 2USA0Mills 37Robert BoulterIRC 1: IRC 1—
Jee-RaftFRA21695J 109—IRC 2: IRC 2—
AzureUSA0Dubois IRC 40—IRC 0B: IRC 0B—
JB 3USA0J 133Charles IvillIRC 0: IRC 0—
Incisor of WightGBR8248Corby 45—IRC 0: IRC 0—
Fay JUSA0J 105Paul GriffithsIRC 2: IRC 2—
Black AdderGBR2558Sigma 41Shawn PlummerIRC 2B: IRC 2B—
AliceUSA0J 109—IRC 2A: IRC 2A—
Act of DefianceGBR4218Hustler SJ35—IRC 3B: IRC 3B—
Spellbinder of WytchUSA0Starlight 39Phoenix YCIRC 3: IRC 3—
Oz PrivateerUSA0Prima 38Nick BarlowIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
MAC MissionUSA0Prima 38Mark PeacockIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
CavatinaIRL3861Granada 38Eric LissonIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Delta DoreFRA35UnknownJeremie BeyouOpen 60's Sailing to Class Rules: Open 60's Sailing to Class Rules—
PersephoneH1410TinaYves LambertIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
L'Isme of GuernseyUSA0Mystic 60James Hope-LangIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
VoadorUSA0J 105Simon CurwenIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
BallisticUSA0First 40.7Trevor GreeningIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
JuneauUSA0J 105Mike WestIRC 2: IRC 2—
Team EberspacherUSA30Raider 302Ben GoodlandMultihulls: Multihulls—
SamanthaNED5931X 482Alfred P DuinIRC 0: IRC 0—
JellinaUSA0J133Steven ThorpeIRC 0: IRC 0—
CougarUSA0Reflex 38Steve BlakeIRC 1: IRC 1—
Hooligan VIUSA0Farr 40Edward BroadwayIRC 0: IRC 0—
Black AdderGBR2558Sigma 41Shawn PlummerIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Inspiration of BOSSGBR8342Sigma 38Peter EllisIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Sunsail 56USA0Sunfast 37Mark DisneyIRC 3: IRC 3—
Mardy GrasUSA0X 332James BoretIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
IntuitionUSA0Reflex 38Anna RockallIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Diablo-JUSA0J 105Nick MartinIRC 2: IRC 2—
CimaroonGBR3850Swan 38John RobinsonIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
OrtacUSA0First 40.7Michael CollierIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Redcoat IIUSA0Sigma 38Simon GoldbyIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Silver Fox of SussexUSA0Dufour 34Peter CoyleIRC 3: IRC 3—
FrecklesUSA0J 120Gregory NasmythIRC 1A: IRC 1A—
Strata 6USA0Sun Odyssey 36i PerformanPeter SmithIRC 2: IRC 2—
Jaguar LogicUSA0Reflex 38—IRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Tilting At WindmillsSM117John Dory SloopThorry GunnersenIRC 2A: IRC 2A—
Puma LogicUSA0Reflex 38—IRC 1B: IRC 1B—
AnticipationUSA0First 40.7Peter NewlandsIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Lickety SplitUSA0Grand Soleil 40Mark FranklinIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Tamar SwallowUSA0Victoria 38Sue ThatcherIRC 3: IRC 3—
White Knight VUSA0X 332—IRC Overall: IRC Overall—
TalismanUSA0Prima 38Simon HarwoodIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Moonshadow IICO354Contessa 32Ian CoglinIRC 3: IRC 3—
Gloria MundiUSA0Sigma 362Richard WellerIRC 3: IRC 3—
CavatinaIRL3861Granada 38Eric LissonIRC 3B: IRC 3B—
Scarlet OysterUSA0Lightwave 48Gordon ApplebeyIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
VoadorUSA0J 105Simon CurwenIRC 2B: IRC 2B—
TrescaUSA0First 40.7Michael CollierIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
Mustigo IIGBR8396Sigma 38Stephen ScholefieldIRC 3A: IRC 3A—
Erivale IIIUSA0Ker 39Mike GrevilleIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
MerenaBEL8Jumbo 40Alexis GuillaumeIRC 0A: IRC 0A—
AzureUSA0Dubois IRC 40—IRC 0: IRC 0—
West End GirlGBR4241Oyster 34Simon KeebleIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
Skipjack of CowesUSA0Ker 11.3—2 Handed: 2 Handed—
Space RaceUSA0First 40.7Philip NelsonIRC 1: IRC 1—
SidneyUSA0Match 42—IRC 1: IRC 1—
OutlandishUSA0JOD 35Graham WilkinsonIRC 2B: IRC 2B—
TrescaUSA0First 40.7Michael CollierIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
LokiAUS32767Reichel Pugh 60Stephen AinsworthIRM: IRM—
JebaUSA0First 40.7John NicholasIRC 1B: IRC 1B—
TalulahUSA0Najad 390Edward CrosbyIRC 3B: IRC 3B—
PsipsinaUSA0HOD 35John LodenIRC Overall: IRC Overall—
VegaFRA27665First 36.7Bruno LecoeurIRC 2B: IRC 2B—