Skip to content

Fall Evening Series

Aug 21, 2024 – Sep 25, 2024

20 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

VANISHUSA32767 · J/46 DK
Skipper
Jacobson, William
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
A: A
Crew
Not recorded
ViragoUSA22704 · Yamaha 33 S M
Skipper
Sherman, George E.
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
Never SettleUSA14 · J/92
Skipper
Pogue, Robert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
UproariousUSA78 · J/109
Skipper
Isaacson, Peter
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
CharismaUSA4396 · Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410
Skipper
Tubman, Richard
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
RockIt 2.0USA32767 · Columbia 30-2 Sport
Skipper
Ryley, Lance
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
SeabiscuitUSA110 · Pearson 33-2
Skipper
Phelps, Isaac
Club / port
Savin Hill YC
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
EagleUSA32767 · Frers 38
Skipper
McLean, Allan
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
WizardUSA0 · J/80
Skipper
Sailing, Courageous
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
AgoraUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Powers, Dave and Tom/Crimmins, Joe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
BadgerUSA220 · Sabre 34 MK1
Skipper
Long, III, James Gardner
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
MatchUSA0 · Beneteau Oceanis 30.1
Skipper
Haydon, Philip
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
SeaweedUSA0 · Beneteau Oceanis 51.1
Skipper
Cohen, Brad
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
A: A
Crew
Not recorded
MASHNEEUSA7 · Buzzards Bay 30
Skipper
Conway, Ryan
Club / port
MIT Nautical Assoc.
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
Special SauceUSA470 · J/30
Skipper
De Souter, Marissa & Wafler, Garrett
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
Uncle Joe^dueUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Simpson, Ashley
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
A: A
Crew
Not recorded
AmigoUSA0 · J/80
Skipper
Sailing, Courageous
Club / port
Courageous SC
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
ScyllaUSA32767 · Azuree 46
Skipper
Dodd-Noble, Aeneas
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
A: A
Crew
Not recorded
MaximeUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Hardy, Forrest & Sullivan, Paul
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Not recorded
Pressure DropUSA32767 · Arcona 430
Skipper
Alexander, Dave
Club / port
Constit. YC
Class
A: A
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
VANISHUSA32767J/46 DKJacobson, WilliamA: A—
ViragoUSA22704Yamaha 33 S MSherman, George E.C: C—
Never SettleUSA14J/92Pogue, RobertB: B—
UproariousUSA78J/109Isaacson, PeterB: B—
CharismaUSA4396Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410Tubman, RichardB: B—
RockIt 2.0USA32767Columbia 30-2 SportRyley, LanceB: B—
SeabiscuitUSA110Pearson 33-2Phelps, IsaacC: C—
EagleUSA32767Frers 38McLean, AllanB: B—
WizardUSA0J/80Sailing, CourageousC: C—
AgoraUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Powers, Dave and Tom/Crimmins, JoeB: B—
BadgerUSA220Sabre 34 MK1Long, III, James GardnerC: C—
MatchUSA0Beneteau Oceanis 30.1Haydon, PhilipC: C—
SeaweedUSA0Beneteau Oceanis 51.1Cohen, BradA: A—
MASHNEEUSA7Buzzards Bay 30Conway, RyanC: C—
Special SauceUSA470J/30De Souter, Marissa & Wafler, GarrettC: C—
Uncle Joe^dueUSA32767Farr 40Simpson, AshleyA: A—
AmigoUSA0J/80Sailing, CourageousC: C—
ScyllaUSA32767Azuree 46Dodd-Noble, AeneasA: A—
MaximeUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Hardy, Forrest & Sullivan, PaulB: B—
Pressure DropUSA32767Arcona 430Alexander, DaveA: A—