Skip to content

ORC A ja B klassi Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2021

Jun 18, 2021 – Jun 20, 2021

46 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

Credit24 SailingEST703 · Salona 38 ibc
Skipper
Eero Pank
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
PREMIUMEST499 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Priit Tammemägi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
RiotEST901 · Cape 31
Skipper
Rolf Relander
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
JAZZEST935 · First 35
Skipper
Henri Roihu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
ADELEEST467 · First 34.7
Skipper
Aleksander Zolotov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
JAZZEST935 · First 35
Skipper
Henri Roihu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
EdelWeiss TeamServiceEST678 · T-34
Skipper
Raido Notton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
EdelWeiss TeamServiceEST678 · T-34
Skipper
Raido Notton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
Matilda 4EST112 · J-112E
Skipper
Juss Ojala
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
MINNIEST50 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Marek Vaho
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
OLYMPICEST463 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Tiit Vihul
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
SILVAEST407 · First 36.7
Skipper
Koit Pauts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
AdelanteEST113 · J-112E
Skipper
Andrus Luht
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
LumiEST462 · First 34.7
Skipper
Mart Eensalu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
FORTEEST475 · X-41
Skipper
Jaak Jõgi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
WizardEST745 · Waarschip 36 WK
Skipper
Dmity Krasilnikov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
SUGAREST774 · ITALIA 9.98 F
Skipper
Marjaliisa Umb
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
SILVAEST407 · First 36.7
Skipper
Koit Pauts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
AdelanteEST113 · J-112E
Skipper
Andrus Luht
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
CherieEST633 · First 35
Skipper
Ivar Aru
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
DOMINAEST465 · First 34.7
Skipper
Kristo Timberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MIAEST330 · Grand-Surprise
Skipper
Jaan Tiidemann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Margus Žuravljov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
ADELEEST467 · First 34.7
Skipper
Aleksander Zolotov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
PREMIUMEST499 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Priit Tammemägi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
DIRECTOEST998 · ITALIA 9.98
Skipper
Erki Melts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
Credit24 SailingEST703 · Salona 38 ibc
Skipper
Eero Pank
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
Matilda 4EST112 · J-112E
Skipper
Juss Ojala
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
ANGEL-ROSE IIEST850 · ONE OFF
Skipper
Sven Nuutmann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
KATARIINA IIEST646 · ARCONA 340
Skipper
Aivar Tuulberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
DOMINAEST465 · First 34.7
Skipper
Kristo Timberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
LumiEST462 · First 34.7
Skipper
Mart Eensalu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MY CAREST535 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Tauno Tõnus
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
FORTEEST475 · X-41
Skipper
Jaak Jõgi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Margus Žuravljov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
OLYMPICEST463 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Tiit Vihul
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
MY CAREST535 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Tauno Tõnus
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
DIRECTOEST998 · ITALIA 9.98
Skipper
Erki Melts
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MINNIEST50 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Marek Vaho
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
RiotEST901 · Cape 31
Skipper
Rolf Relander
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
CherieEST633 · First 35
Skipper
Ivar Aru
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MIAEST330 · Grand-Surprise
Skipper
Jaan Tiidemann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
WizardEST745 · Waarschip 36 WK
Skipper
Dmity Krasilnikov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
KATARIINA IIEST646 · ARCONA 340
Skipper
Aivar Tuulberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
ANGEL-ROSE IIEST850 · ONE OFF
Skipper
Sven Nuutmann
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
SUGAREST774 · ITALIA 9.98 F
Skipper
Marjaliisa Umb
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Credit24 SailingEST703Salona 38 ibcEero Pankclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
PREMIUMEST499X-41 modPriit TammemägiORC A: ORC A—
RiotEST901Cape 31Rolf Relanderclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
JAZZEST935First 35Henri Roihuclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
ADELEEST467First 34.7Aleksander Zolotovclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
JAZZEST935First 35Henri RoihuORC B: ORC B—
EdelWeiss TeamServiceEST678T-34Raido NottonORC B: ORC B—
EdelWeiss TeamServiceEST678T-34Raido Nottonclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
Matilda 4EST112J-112EJuss OjalaORC A: ORC A—
MINNIEST50X-35 modMarek Vahoclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
OLYMPICEST463X-41 modTiit VihulORC A: ORC A—
SILVAEST407First 36.7Koit Pautsclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
AdelanteEST113J-112EAndrus Luhtclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
LumiEST462First 34.7Mart EensaluORC B: ORC B—
FORTEEST475X-41Jaak JõgiORC A: ORC A—
WizardEST745Waarschip 36 WKDmity Krasilnikovclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
SUGAREST774ITALIA 9.98 FMarjaliisa Umbclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
SILVAEST407First 36.7Koit PautsORC B: ORC B—
AdelanteEST113J-112EAndrus LuhtORC A: ORC A—
CherieEST633First 35Ivar AruORC B: ORC B—
DOMINAEST465First 34.7Kristo TimbergORC B: ORC B—
MIAEST330Grand-SurpriseJaan TiidemannORC B: ORC B—
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379First 36.7 modMargus Žuravljovclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
ADELEEST467First 34.7Aleksander ZolotovORC B: ORC B—
PREMIUMEST499X-41 modPriit Tammemägiclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
DIRECTOEST998ITALIA 9.98Erki Meltsclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
Credit24 SailingEST703Salona 38 ibcEero PankORC A: ORC A—
Matilda 4EST112J-112EJuss Ojalaclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
ANGEL-ROSE IIEST850ONE OFFSven NuutmannORC A: ORC A—
KATARIINA IIEST646ARCONA 340Aivar TuulbergORC B: ORC B—
DOMINAEST465First 34.7Kristo Timbergclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
LumiEST462First 34.7Mart Eensaluclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MY CAREST535X-35 modTauno Tõnusclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
FORTEEST475X-41Jaak Jõgiclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379First 36.7 modMargus ŽuravljovORC B: ORC B—
OLYMPICEST463X-41 modTiit Vihulclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
MY CAREST535X-35 modTauno TõnusORC B: ORC B—
DIRECTOEST998ITALIA 9.98Erki MeltsORC B: ORC B—
MINNIEST50X-35 modMarek VahoORC B: ORC B—
RiotEST901Cape 31Rolf RelanderORC A: ORC A—
CherieEST633First 35Ivar Aruclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MIAEST330Grand-SurpriseJaan Tiidemannclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
WizardEST745Waarschip 36 WKDmity KrasilnikovORC A: ORC A—
KATARIINA IIEST646ARCONA 340Aivar Tuulbergclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
ANGEL-ROSE IIEST850ONE OFFSven Nuutmannclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
SUGAREST774ITALIA 9.98 FMarjaliisa UmbORC B: ORC B—