Skip to content

DH SM 2025

Jun 6, 2025

36 entries

ASAPFIN32767 · Archambault A35
Skipper
Jussi Sava
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Sakari Laulajainen
Monkey 47FIN47 · Akilaria RC1 CL40
Skipper
Patrick Lindqvist
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
NerissaFIN9627 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Pekka Laulajainen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
VivaceFIN11301 · Fury 33
Skipper
Karl-Johan Furustam
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
PenelopeFIN10605 · First 31.7
Skipper
Perttu Rönkkö
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Joonas Sandholm
VindUngenFIN11369 · Finnflyer 36 1.85
Skipper
Palle Eklund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Jan Ode
VindUngenFIN11369 · Finnflyer 36 1.85
Skipper
Palle Eklund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
TenetFIN32767 · JPK 10.30
Skipper
Perttu Monthan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Mikko Karppinen
VictoriaFIN11311 · Ridas 35
Skipper
Reko Suojanen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
First LadyFIN29487 · First 36.7
Skipper
Niklas Gordin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
TeguFIN39 · Dehler 30 OD
Skipper
Janne Westerlund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
Miss BehaveFIN11827 · First 36.7
Skipper
Juho Siipo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MelisandeFIN10468 · FIRST 31.7
Skipper
Eero Lehmijoki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
PenelopeFIN10605 · First 31.7
Skipper
Perttu Rönkkö
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MoxieFIN12241 · X-332
Skipper
Juhani Hyytiäinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
First LadyFIN29487 · First 36.7
Skipper
Niklas Gordin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Kalle Saarelainen
MoxieFIN12241 · X-332
Skipper
Juhani Hyytiäinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Eveliina Heikkilä
ASAPFIN32767 · Archambault A35
Skipper
Jussi Sava
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
SenjaFIN11830 · Bavaria 35 M MKII
Skipper
Jörgen Bärlund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Fredrik Bärlund
SenjaFIN11830 · Bavaria 35 M MKII
Skipper
Jörgen Bärlund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
Storm PetrelFIN11573 · Pogo 40
Skipper
Reija Selin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Jani Selin
AngelaFIN11127 · Dehler 34
Skipper
Ville Hankalin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Timo Metsälä
VictoriaFIN11311 · Ridas 35
Skipper
Reko Suojanen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Kristiina Suojanen
HupinaFIN12159 · Sweden Yacht 370
Skipper
Timo Vennonen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Esa Vesmanen
Storm PetrelFIN11573 · Pogo 40
Skipper
Reija Selin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
Monkey 47FIN47 · Akilaria RC1 CL40
Skipper
Patrick Lindqvist
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Kim Tigerstedt
NerissaFIN9627 · Dufour 40
Skipper
Pekka Laulajainen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
TeguFIN39 · Dehler 30 OD
Skipper
Janne Westerlund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Timo Kari
GoodioFIN21010 · mat 1010
Skipper
Kim Jääskeläinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MelisandeFIN10468 · FIRST 31.7
Skipper
Eero Lehmijoki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Jori Lahtonen
VivaceFIN11301 · Fury 33
Skipper
Karl-Johan Furustam
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Jan Furustam
Miss BehaveFIN11827 · First 36.7
Skipper
Juho Siipo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Toni Kuusinen
TenetFIN32767 · JPK 10.30
Skipper
Perttu Monthan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
HupinaFIN12159 · Sweden Yacht 370
Skipper
Timo Vennonen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
GoodioFIN21010 · mat 1010
Skipper
Kim Jääskeläinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Turo Nummi
AngelaFIN11127 · Dehler 34
Skipper
Ville Hankalin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
ASAPFIN32767Archambault A35Jussi Savaclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Sakari Laulajainen · Owner
Monkey 47FIN47Akilaria RC1 CL40Patrick LindqvistORC A: ORC A—
NerissaFIN9627Dufour 40Pekka Laulajainenclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
VivaceFIN11301Fury 33Karl-Johan FurustamORC B: ORC B—
PenelopeFIN10605First 31.7Perttu Rönkköclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Joonas Sandholm · Owner
VindUngenFIN11369Finnflyer 36 1.85Palle Eklundclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Jan Ode · Owner
VindUngenFIN11369Finnflyer 36 1.85Palle EklundORC B: ORC B—
TenetFIN32767JPK 10.30Perttu Monthanclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Mikko Karppinen · Owner
VictoriaFIN11311Ridas 35Reko SuojanenORC A: ORC A—
First LadyFIN29487First 36.7Niklas GordinORC A: ORC A—
TeguFIN39Dehler 30 ODJanne WesterlundORC A: ORC A—
Miss BehaveFIN11827First 36.7Juho SiipoORC B: ORC B—
MelisandeFIN10468FIRST 31.7Eero LehmijokiORC B: ORC B—
PenelopeFIN10605First 31.7Perttu RönkköORC B: ORC B—
MoxieFIN12241X-332Juhani HyytiäinenORC B: ORC B—
First LadyFIN29487First 36.7Niklas Gordinclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Kalle Saarelainen · Owner
MoxieFIN12241X-332Juhani Hyytiäinenclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Eveliina Heikkilä · Owner
ASAPFIN32767Archambault A35Jussi SavaORC A: ORC A—
SenjaFIN11830Bavaria 35 M MKIIJörgen Bärlundclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Fredrik Bärlund · Owner
SenjaFIN11830Bavaria 35 M MKIIJörgen BärlundORC A: ORC A—
Storm PetrelFIN11573Pogo 40Reija Selinclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Jani Selin · Owner
AngelaFIN11127Dehler 34Ville Hankalinclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Timo Metsälä · Owner
VictoriaFIN11311Ridas 35Reko Suojanenclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Kristiina Suojanen · Owner
HupinaFIN12159Sweden Yacht 370Timo Vennonenclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Esa Vesmanen · Owner
Storm PetrelFIN11573Pogo 40Reija SelinORC A: ORC A—
Monkey 47FIN47Akilaria RC1 CL40Patrick Lindqvistclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Kim Tigerstedt · Owner
NerissaFIN9627Dufour 40Pekka LaulajainenORC A: ORC A—
TeguFIN39Dehler 30 ODJanne Westerlundclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)Timo Kari · Owner
GoodioFIN21010mat 1010Kim JääskeläinenORC B: ORC B—
MelisandeFIN10468FIRST 31.7Eero Lehmijokiclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Jori Lahtonen · Owner
VivaceFIN11301Fury 33Karl-Johan Furustamclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Jan Furustam · Owner
Miss BehaveFIN11827First 36.7Juho Siipoclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Toni Kuusinen · Owner
TenetFIN32767JPK 10.30Perttu MonthanORC A: ORC A—
HupinaFIN12159Sweden Yacht 370Timo VennonenORC B: ORC B—
GoodioFIN21010mat 1010Kim Jääskeläinenclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)Turo Nummi · Owner
AngelaFIN11127Dehler 34Ville HankalinORC B: ORC B—