Skip to content

Romania National Championship - ORC

Sep 14, 2019 – Sep 29, 2019

64 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

Santa MonicaUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Catalin Tiseac
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
RicochetUSA0 · First 21.7
Skipper
Andreea Mihaela Stan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
EsperantaUSA0 · Oceanis 393 C
Skipper
Ionut Lupu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
SetsailUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Valentin Oeru
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
LunaUSA0 · Grand Soleil 40
Skipper
Bogdan Ciotec
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
SAPAJOUUSA0 · J-92 Asym S/D (3)
Skipper
Bogdan Grigorescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
TetraktysUSA0 · Figaro 2
Skipper
Bogdan Hrehorciuc
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
DANEZUUSA0 · X-35
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Santa ClaraUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Adrian Bulf
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
HopeUSA0 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
ElyseaUSA0 · Hanse 320
Skipper
Florin Filip
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
IndiraUSA0 · Oceanis 31
Skipper
Laurentiu Iulian Florica
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
EROSUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Radu Gabriel Dumitru
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
SiminaUSA0 · Elan 410
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
My WayUSA0 · Rodman 42
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Santa MariaUSA0 · Oceanis 40
Skipper
Andreea Matache
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
WandererUSA0 · bavaria 38
Skipper
Teodor Sofronie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
SAPAJOUUSA0 · J-92 Asym S/D (3)
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
My WayUSA0 · Rodman 42
Skipper
Ciprian Onose
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
IndiraUSA0 · Oceanis 31
Skipper
Laurentiu Iulian Florica
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
MojoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Flying CloudUSA0 · Millenium 40 QB
Skipper
Catalin Luchian
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
BonviUSA0 · Show 34
Skipper
Catalin Homeag
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
LunaUSA0 · Grand Soleil 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Santa MariaUSA0 · Oceanis 40
Skipper
Andreea Matache
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
MojoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Valentin Ciurel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
HopeUSA0 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Mihai Fagarasan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
NITROUSA0 · Saffier 36
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
SANTA SOPHIAUSA0 · DUFOUR 360 GL
Skipper
Dragos Marginean
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
Santa MonicaUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Catalin Tiseac
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
DANEZUUSA0 · X-35
Skipper
Simon Duduica
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
AbracadabraUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Laurentiu Giusca
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
AbracadabraUSA0 · First 34.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
NITROUSA0 · Saffier 36
Skipper
Ionut George Stan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
CloudUSA0 · X-35
Skipper
Adrian Poparad
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
SANTA SOPHIAUSA0 · DUFOUR 360 GL
Skipper
Dragos Marginean
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
EROSUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Simina 2USA0 · Elan 340
Skipper
Alexandru Micu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
NemoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Andreea Cernatoni
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
ElyseaUSA0 · Hanse 320
Skipper
Florin Filip
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
QuebramarUSA0 · JV 42
Skipper
Iulia Fulicea
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
Simina 2USA0 · Elan 340
Skipper
Alexandru Micu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
QuebramarUSA0 · JV 42
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
SiminaUSA0 · Elan 410
Skipper
Cristian Ghelner
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
Santa ClaraUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Adrian Bulf
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
IncognitoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Odessos 25USA0 · Peterson 25
Skipper
John Ionescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
CloudUSA0 · X-35
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
SetsailUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
IronyUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Catalin Corduneanu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
IronyUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
Flying CloudUSA0 · Millenium 40 QB
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
COSA NOSTRAUSA0 · GRAND SURPRISE
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
RicochetUSA0 · First 21.7
Skipper
Andreea Mihaela Stan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
TetraktysUSA0 · Figaro 2
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
EsperantaUSA0 · Oceanis 393 C
Skipper
Ionut Lupu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
IncognitoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Bogdan Alexandru Ion
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
TheaUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Dragos Olt Constantinescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
Odessos 25USA0 · Peterson 25
Skipper
John Ionescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
NemoUSA0 · First 40.7
Skipper
Not recorded
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A&B: A&B
Crew
Not recorded
BonviUSA0 · Show 34
Skipper
Catalin Homeag
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
COSA NOSTRAUSA0 · GRAND SURPRISE
Skipper
Andrei Nicolescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A&B (1): class A&B (1)
Crew
Not recorded
TheaUSA0 · Oceanis 38
Skipper
Dragos Olt Constantinescu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)
Crew
Not recorded
WandererUSA0 · bavaria 38
Skipper
Teodor Sofronie
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC-C: ORC-C
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Santa MonicaUSA0Oceanis 38Catalin Tiseacclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
RicochetUSA0First 21.7Andreea Mihaela StanORC-C: ORC-C—
EsperantaUSA0Oceanis 393 CIonut LupuORC-C: ORC-C—
SetsailUSA0Farr 40Valentin Oeruclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
LunaUSA0Grand Soleil 40Bogdan Ciotecclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
SAPAJOUUSA0J-92 Asym S/D (3)Bogdan Grigorescuclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
TetraktysUSA0Figaro 2Bogdan Hrehorciucclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
DANEZUUSA0X-35—A&B: A&B—
Santa ClaraUSA0Oceanis 38Adrian Bulfclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
HopeUSA0Italia 9.98—A&B: A&B—
ElyseaUSA0Hanse 320Florin Filipclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
IndiraUSA0Oceanis 31Laurentiu Iulian Floricaclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
EROSUSA0First 40.7Radu Gabriel Dumitruclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
SiminaUSA0Elan 410—A&B: A&B—
My WayUSA0Rodman 42—A&B: A&B—
Santa MariaUSA0Oceanis 40Andreea Matacheclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
WandererUSA0bavaria 38Teodor Sofronieclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
SAPAJOUUSA0J-92 Asym S/D (3)—A&B: A&B—
My WayUSA0Rodman 42Ciprian Onoseclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
IndiraUSA0Oceanis 31Laurentiu Iulian FloricaORC-C: ORC-C—
MojoUSA0First 40.7—A&B: A&B—
Flying CloudUSA0Millenium 40 QBCatalin Luchianclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
BonviUSA0Show 34Catalin Homeagclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
LunaUSA0Grand Soleil 40—A&B: A&B—
Santa MariaUSA0Oceanis 40Andreea MatacheORC-C: ORC-C—
MojoUSA0First 40.7Valentin Ciurelclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
HopeUSA0Italia 9.98Mihai Fagarasanclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
NITROUSA0Saffier 36—A&B: A&B—
SANTA SOPHIAUSA0DUFOUR 360 GLDragos Margineanclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
Santa MonicaUSA0Oceanis 38Catalin TiseacORC-C: ORC-C—
DANEZUUSA0X-35Simon Duduicaclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
AbracadabraUSA0First 34.7Laurentiu Giuscaclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
AbracadabraUSA0First 34.7—A&B: A&B—
NITROUSA0Saffier 36Ionut George Stanclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
CloudUSA0X-35Adrian Poparadclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
SANTA SOPHIAUSA0DUFOUR 360 GLDragos MargineanORC-C: ORC-C—
EROSUSA0First 40.7—A&B: A&B—
Simina 2USA0Elan 340Alexandru MicuORC-C: ORC-C—
NemoUSA0First 40.7Andreea Cernatoniclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
ElyseaUSA0Hanse 320Florin FilipORC-C: ORC-C—
QuebramarUSA0JV 42Iulia Fuliceaclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
Simina 2USA0Elan 340Alexandru Micuclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
QuebramarUSA0JV 42—A&B: A&B—
SiminaUSA0Elan 410Cristian Ghelnerclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
Santa ClaraUSA0Oceanis 38Adrian BulfORC-C: ORC-C—
IncognitoUSA0First 40.7—A&B: A&B—
Odessos 25USA0Peterson 25John Ionescuclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
CloudUSA0X-35—A&B: A&B—
SetsailUSA0Farr 40—A&B: A&B—
IronyUSA0First 40.7Catalin Corduneanuclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
IronyUSA0First 40.7—A&B: A&B—
Flying CloudUSA0Millenium 40 QB—A&B: A&B—
COSA NOSTRAUSA0GRAND SURPRISE—A&B: A&B—
RicochetUSA0First 21.7Andreea Mihaela Stanclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
TetraktysUSA0Figaro 2—A&B: A&B—
EsperantaUSA0Oceanis 393 CIonut Lupuclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
IncognitoUSA0First 40.7Bogdan Alexandru Ionclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
TheaUSA0Oceanis 38Dragos Olt ConstantinescuORC-C: ORC-C—
Odessos 25USA0Peterson 25John IonescuORC-C: ORC-C—
NemoUSA0First 40.7—A&B: A&B—
BonviUSA0Show 34Catalin HomeagORC-C: ORC-C—
COSA NOSTRAUSA0GRAND SURPRISEAndrei Nicolescuclass A&B (1): class A&B (1)—
TheaUSA0Oceanis 38Dragos Olt Constantinescuclass ORC-C (2): class ORC-C (2)—
WandererUSA0bavaria 38Teodor SofronieORC-C: ORC-C—