Skip to content

NUROLBANK LORYMA CUP 2025

May 5, 2025 – May 9, 2025

74 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

ROSSKO RACERUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
VALENTINAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
VIKTOR ZAKHAROV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
ARTFULUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
KONSTANTIN PISTSOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
EKER 40USA0 · Unknown
Skipper
NIKITA VAVILOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
STORMYNED6252 · Mount Gay 30
Skipper
TUNCA ÇALIŞKAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
COURRIER DU COEURUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEI KAZANTCEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAYUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ZAFER ÖZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYTUR2115 · FIRST 40
Skipper
DAVID TSOGOEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
WIND MASTERRUS747 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
DARIA KLIMENTEVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
ARTFULRUS7272 · A 40
Skipper
KONSTANTIN PISTSOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
BUYANMNE672 · GRAND SOLEIL 44
Skipper
SERGEI KARAVAEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
VALENTINAEST703 · Salona 38 ibc
Skipper
VIKTOR ZAKHAROV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
WIZARDEST745 · Waarschip 36 WK
Skipper
PAVEL KARACHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
BUYANUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEI KARAVAEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
Planeta XBUL808 · X-412
Skipper
SERGEY SAVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
SANTA ANASTASIACRO1938 · Salona 44
Skipper
MIKHAIL VORONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
AURORA XUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
DMITRII OVSIANNIKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
HANG LOOSEBVI32767 · DUFOUR 40
Skipper
YULIA RAMAZANOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
ROSSKO RACERUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MARMARISAUSA0 · Hanse 400e
Skipper
MIKHAIL GRACHEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
AURORA XTUR2205 · X-35
Skipper
DMITRII OVSIANNIKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
FROGFOOTRUS32767 · KER 40
Skipper
SERGEY BRYUZGA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785 · VISMARA 46 2.70
Skipper
MAXIM TARANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
IVANACRO2762 · Salona 380
Skipper
KIRILL BULATOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
JASONITA17707 · First 40 mod.
Skipper
BORIS BURMENTEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
OLIVIERUSA0 · DUFOUR 44
Skipper
ANDREY SHERSHEN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
X PRIMEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
Mr WHITEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEKSANDR OTMAKHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
NORD STARRUS3635 · DUFOUR 36 P
Skipper
ALEKSEI SIHERSTOBTOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
WIZARDUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
PAVEL KARACHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
Planeta XUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEY SAVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
LADY SOLLARETUR5673 · Bavaria 40 Cruiser
Skipper
MARIAN TITA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
FOX LUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALIAKSANDR RACHEEUSKI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
OMANIUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ANTON VELSKII
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
SANTA ANASTASIAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MIKHAIL VORONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
TEAM SPIRIT-TOK SAILINGTUR8292 · Mat 11.80
Skipper
ROMAN GOREV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
FOX LTUR17157 · X41 OD
Skipper
ALIAKSANDR RACHEEUSKI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
HIT XTUR3501 · IMX-40
Skipper
JULIIA SKACHKOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
LAGERTHAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
PETR KOCHNEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
HIT XUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
JULIIA SKACHKOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAYTUR1944 · Farr 40
Skipper
ZAFER ÖZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
BURANITA18084 · J-122 E
Skipper
ALEXEY MOSKVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
X PRIMEARM7777 · XP44
Skipper
VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
HANG LOOSEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
YULIA RAMAZANOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
AVOLARETUR32767 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
BROZEXUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEY MUSIKHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
FLYERUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEY AVAKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
EKER 40TUR2023 · KER 40
Skipper
NIKITA VAVILOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
IVANAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
KIRILL BULATOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
LOOPINGRUS3319 · First 36.7
Skipper
JURIY SUHUVALOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
Mr WHITETUR9296 · FIRST 45
Skipper
ALEKSANDR OTMAKHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
LADY SOLLAREUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MARIAN TITA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
OLIVIERUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ANDREY SHERSHEN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
LOOPINGUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
JURIY SUHUVALOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
STORMYUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
TUNCA ÇALIŞKAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
DAVID TSOGOEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
LAGERTHASMR4205 · SWAN 42 CS
Skipper
PETR KOCHNEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
NORD STARUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEKSEI SIHERSTOBTOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
FLYERTUR2707 · Beneteau First 44.7
Skipper
SERGEY AVAKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
FROGFOOTUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEY BRYUZGA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
COURRIER DU COEURRUS2790 · FIRST 44.7
Skipper
SERGEI KAZANTCEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
St ANNARUS501 · SKIF 42
Skipper
IVAN KADETOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
BROZEXRUS949 · SWAN 42 CLUB
Skipper
SERGEY MUSIKHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
BURANUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEXEY MOSKVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
TEAM SPIRIT-TOK SAILINGUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ROMAN GOREV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
AVOLAREUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
WIND MASTERUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
DARIA KLIMENTEVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
JASONUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
BORIS BURMENTEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
MAGIC TWELVEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MAXIM TARANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
OMANITUR9090 · X-412
Skipper
ANTON VELSKII
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
MARMARISAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MIKHAIL GRACHEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
MAD XTUR2500 · X-41
Skipper
ALEXANDER GANGENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MAD XUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEXANDER GANGENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
St ANNAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
IVAN KADETOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
ROSSKO RACERUSA0UnknownTIMOFEY ZHBANKOVORC B: ORC B—
VALENTINAUSA0UnknownVIKTOR ZAKHAROVORC D: ORC D—
ARTFULUSA0UnknownKONSTANTIN PISTSOVORC C: ORC C—
EKER 40USA0UnknownNIKITA VAVILOVORC A: ORC A—
STORMYNED6252Mount Gay 30TUNCA ÇALIŞKANclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
COURRIER DU COEURUSA0UnknownSERGEI KAZANTCEVORC B: ORC B—
FARRAWAYUSA0UnknownZAFER ÖZNURORC A: ORC A—
ANYWAYTUR2115FIRST 40DAVID TSOGOEVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
WIND MASTERRUS747FIRST 40.7DARIA KLIMENTEVAclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
ARTFULRUS7272A 40KONSTANTIN PISTSOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
BUYANMNE672GRAND SOLEIL 44SERGEI KARAVAEVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
VALENTINAEST703Salona 38 ibcVIKTOR ZAKHAROVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
WIZARDEST745Waarschip 36 WKPAVEL KARACHOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
BUYANUSA0UnknownSERGEI KARAVAEVORC B: ORC B—
Planeta XBUL808X-412SERGEY SAVINclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
SANTA ANASTASIACRO1938Salona 44MIKHAIL VORONOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
AURORA XUSA0UnknownDMITRII OVSIANNIKOVORC D: ORC D—
HANG LOOSEBVI32767DUFOUR 40YULIA RAMAZANOVAclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
ROSSKO RACERUSA0JPK 11.80TIMOFEY ZHBANKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MARMARISAUSA0Hanse 400eMIKHAIL GRACHEVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
AURORA XTUR2205X-35DMITRII OVSIANNIKOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
FROGFOOTRUS32767KER 40SERGEY BRYUZGAclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785VISMARA 46 2.70MAXIM TARANOVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
IVANACRO2762Salona 380KIRILL BULATOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
JASONITA17707First 40 mod.BORIS BURMENTEVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
OLIVIERUSA0DUFOUR 44ANDREY SHERSHENclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
X PRIMEUSA0UnknownVARTAN ARUTYUNYANORC B: ORC B—
Mr WHITEUSA0UnknownALEKSANDR OTMAKHOVORC B: ORC B—
NORD STARRUS3635DUFOUR 36 PALEKSEI SIHERSTOBTOVclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
WIZARDUSA0UnknownPAVEL KARACHOVORC D: ORC D—
Planeta XUSA0UnknownSERGEY SAVINORC E: ORC E—
LADY SOLLARETUR5673Bavaria 40 CruiserMARIAN TITAclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
FOX LUSA0UnknownALIAKSANDR RACHEEUSKIORC C: ORC C—
OMANIUSA0UnknownANTON VELSKIIORC D: ORC D—
SANTA ANASTASIAUSA0UnknownMIKHAIL VORONOVORC B: ORC B—
TEAM SPIRIT-TOK SAILINGTUR8292Mat 11.80ROMAN GOREVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
FOX LTUR17157X41 ODALIAKSANDR RACHEEUSKIclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
HIT XTUR3501IMX-40JULIIA SKACHKOVAclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
LAGERTHAUSA0UnknownPETR KOCHNEVORC A: ORC A—
HIT XUSA0UnknownJULIIA SKACHKOVAORC C: ORC C—
FARRAWAYTUR1944Farr 40ZAFER ÖZNURclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
BURANITA18084J-122 EALEXEY MOSKVINclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
X PRIMEARM7777XP44VARTAN ARUTYUNYANclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
HANG LOOSEUSA0UnknownYULIA RAMAZANOVAORC E: ORC E—
AVOLARETUR32767FIRST 40.7MIKHAIL SKACHKOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
BROZEXUSA0UnknownSERGEY MUSIKHINORC A: ORC A—
FLYERUSA0UnknownSERGEY AVAKOVORC C: ORC C—
EKER 40TUR2023KER 40NIKITA VAVILOVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
IVANAUSA0UnknownKIRILL BULATOVORC D: ORC D—
LOOPINGRUS3319First 36.7JURIY SUHUVALOVclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
Mr WHITETUR9296FIRST 45ALEKSANDR OTMAKHOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
LADY SOLLAREUSA0UnknownMARIAN TITAORC D: ORC D—
OLIVIERUSA0UnknownANDREY SHERSHENORC C: ORC C—
LOOPINGUSA0UnknownJURIY SUHUVALOVORC E: ORC E—
STORMYUSA0UnknownTUNCA ÇALIŞKANORC E: ORC E—
ANYWAYUSA0UnknownDAVID TSOGOEVORC C: ORC C—
LAGERTHASMR4205SWAN 42 CSPETR KOCHNEVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
NORD STARUSA0UnknownALEKSEI SIHERSTOBTOVORC E: ORC E—
FLYERTUR2707Beneteau First 44.7SERGEY AVAKOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
FROGFOOTUSA0UnknownSERGEY BRYUZGAORC A: ORC A—
COURRIER DU COEURRUS2790FIRST 44.7SERGEI KAZANTCEVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
St ANNARUS501SKIF 42IVAN KADETOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
BROZEXRUS949SWAN 42 CLUBSERGEY MUSIKHINclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
BURANUSA0UnknownALEXEY MOSKVINORC C: ORC C—
TEAM SPIRIT-TOK SAILINGUSA0UnknownROMAN GOREVORC A: ORC A—
AVOLAREUSA0UnknownMIKHAIL SKACHKOVORC D: ORC D—
WIND MASTERUSA0UnknownDARIA KLIMENTEVAORC D: ORC D—
JASONUSA0UnknownBORIS BURMENTEVORC C: ORC C—
MAGIC TWELVEUSA0UnknownMAXIM TARANOVORC A: ORC A—
OMANITUR9090X-412ANTON VELSKIIclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
MARMARISAUSA0UnknownMIKHAIL GRACHEVORC D: ORC D—
MAD XTUR2500X-41ALEXANDER GANGENKOclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MAD XUSA0UnknownALEXANDER GANGENKOORC B: ORC B—
St ANNAUSA0UnknownIVAN KADETOVORC C: ORC C—