Skip to content

2nd INTERNATIONAL MEDITERRANEAN YACHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Apr 28, 2025 – May 2, 2025

38 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780 · First 31.7
Skipper
ILYA STRAKH
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
JASONUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
DENIS SHARI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
BUYANUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEI KARAYAEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
IVANAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEKSEI BRUNOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
FROGFOOTRUS32767 · KER 40
Skipper
SERGEI BRYUZGA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ZAFER ÖZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ANDREY GOLUBEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
WILD WEST-SEAJETTUR19258 · BOLT 37
Skipper
DAĞHAN BAŞPINAR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MAD X-CODE ZEROUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
BURAK CORA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
COURRIER DU COEURRUS2790 · FIRST 44.7
Skipper
ANDREY ARBUZOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
STORMYUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
TUNCA ÇALIŞKAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
ROSSKO RACERUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
IMAGINETUR6161 · First 40
Skipper
ALEKSEI MIRONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
WIZARDEST745 · Waarschip 36 WK
Skipper
PAVEL KARACHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
VAKKORAMATUR1717 · Farr 40
Skipper
CEM HAKKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
IMAGINEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ALEKSEI MIRONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
WILD WEST-SEAJETUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
DAĞHAN BAŞPINAR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944 · Farr 40
Skipper
ZAFER ÖZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYTUR2115 · FIRST 40
Skipper
ANDREY GOLUBEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
VAKKORAMAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
CEM HAKKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
NOVIKUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
YURII KRUCHENKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
YOU TOOUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
VASILY ECHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
BUYANMNE672 · GRAND SOLEIL 44
Skipper
SERGEI KARAYAEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
ROSSKO RACERUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
YOU TOOUSA0 · RM 1260
Skipper
VASILY ECHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
IVANACRO2762 · Salona 380
Skipper
ALEKSEI BRUNOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
NOVIKRUS209 · SPRAY 42
Skipper
YURII KRUCHENKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
WIZARDUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
PAVEL KARACHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
COURRIER DU COEURUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ANDREY ARBUZOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MAGIC TWELVEUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
MAKSIM TARANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785 · VISMARA 46 2.70
Skipper
MAKSIM TARANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
BROZEXUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEI MUSIKHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
MAD X-CODE ZEROTUR2500 · X-41
Skipper
BURAK CORA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
FROGFOOTUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
SERGEI BRYUZGA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
ALEKSANDRIYAUSA0 · Unknown
Skipper
ILYA STRAKH
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
STORMYNED6252 · Mount Gay 30
Skipper
TUNCA ÇALIŞKAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
BROZEXRUS949 · SWAN 42 CLUB
Skipper
SERGEI MUSIKHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
JASONITA17707 · First 40 mod.
Skipper
DENIS SHARI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780First 31.7ILYA STRAKHclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
JASONUSA0UnknownDENIS SHARIORC C: ORC C—
BUYANUSA0UnknownSERGEI KARAYAEVORC B: ORC B—
IVANAUSA0UnknownALEKSEI BRUNOVORC D: ORC D—
FROGFOOTRUS32767KER 40SERGEI BRYUZGAclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGUSA0UnknownZAFER ÖZNURORC A: ORC A—
ANYWAYUSA0UnknownANDREY GOLUBEVORC C: ORC C—
WILD WEST-SEAJETTUR19258BOLT 37DAĞHAN BAŞPINARclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MAD X-CODE ZEROUSA0UnknownBURAK CORAORC B: ORC B—
COURRIER DU COEURRUS2790FIRST 44.7ANDREY ARBUZOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
STORMYUSA0UnknownTUNCA ÇALIŞKANORC D: ORC D—
ROSSKO RACERUSA0UnknownTIMOFEY ZHBANKOVORC B: ORC B—
IMAGINETUR6161First 40ALEKSEI MIRONOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
WIZARDEST745Waarschip 36 WKPAVEL KARACHOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
VAKKORAMATUR1717Farr 40CEM HAKKOclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
IMAGINEUSA0UnknownALEKSEI MIRONOVORC D: ORC D—
WILD WEST-SEAJETUSA0UnknownDAĞHAN BAŞPINARORC B: ORC B—
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944Farr 40ZAFER ÖZNURclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
ANYWAYTUR2115FIRST 40ANDREY GOLUBEVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
VAKKORAMAUSA0UnknownCEM HAKKOORC A: ORC A—
NOVIKUSA0UnknownYURII KRUCHENKOVORC B: ORC B—
YOU TOOUSA0UnknownVASILY ECHINORC C: ORC C—
BUYANMNE672GRAND SOLEIL 44SERGEI KARAYAEVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
ROSSKO RACERUSA0JPK 11.80TIMOFEY ZHBANKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
YOU TOOUSA0RM 1260VASILY ECHINclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
IVANACRO2762Salona 380ALEKSEI BRUNOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
NOVIKRUS209SPRAY 42YURII KRUCHENKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
WIZARDUSA0UnknownPAVEL KARACHOVORC C: ORC C—
COURRIER DU COEURUSA0UnknownANDREY ARBUZOVORC B: ORC B—
MAGIC TWELVEUSA0UnknownMAKSIM TARANOVORC A: ORC A—
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785VISMARA 46 2.70MAKSIM TARANOVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
BROZEXUSA0UnknownSERGEI MUSIKHINORC A: ORC A—
MAD X-CODE ZEROTUR2500X-41BURAK CORAclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
FROGFOOTUSA0UnknownSERGEI BRYUZGAORC A: ORC A—
ALEKSANDRIYAUSA0UnknownILYA STRAKHORC D: ORC D—
STORMYNED6252Mount Gay 30TUNCA ÇALIŞKANclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
BROZEXRUS949SWAN 42 CLUBSERGEI MUSIKHINclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
JASONITA17707First 40 mod.DENIS SHARIclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—