Skip to content

REGATA DELLA GALLINARA - Trofeo della Cappelletta

May 17, 2025

48 entries

BAMFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Martinet - Vietti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Martinet - Vietti
WOMBATUSA0 · Etap 32S
Skipper
Maresca Enrico
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Maresca Enrico
LINUSITA17557 · Grand Soleil 48
Skipper
Gallotti Roberto
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Maxi: Libera Maxi
Crew
Gallotti Roberto
WOMBATITA0 · Etap 32S
Skipper
Maresca Enrico
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Maresca Enrico
BREZZA DI MAREUSA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Conchin Alessio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Conchin Alessio
LINUSITA17557 · Grand Soleil 48
Skipper
Gallotti Roberto
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Maxi: class Libera Maxi
Crew
Gallotti Roberto
FIRST...ISSIMAITA15347 · First 34.7
Skipper
Montale Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Montale Fabio
VALPARAISOITA17967 · Unknown
Skipper
Caropreso Andrea
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Caropreso Andrea
CORTO MALTESEITA15790 · First 34.7
Skipper
Colasante Michele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Colasante Michele
MIRAITA17642 · Grand Soleil 52 LC
Skipper
Unali Fortunato
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Unali Fortunato
BAMFRA32767 · Sun Fast 3200
Skipper
Martinet - Vietti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Martinet - Vietti
SAMOAUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 40.3
Skipper
Maina Bruno
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Maina Bruno
BAMBINAITA9255 · Stag 32
Skipper
Ponsicchi Paolo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Ponsicchi Paolo
FIRST...ISSIMAITA15347 · First 34.7
Skipper
Montale Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Montale Fabio
DI' DI DURINITA0 · Hanse 315
Skipper
Genovesi Francesco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Genovesi Francesco
GIOIA MIAITA16657 · Elan 340
Skipper
Pisani Paolo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Pisani Paolo
YOSHIITA18202 · Sun Odyssey 43
Skipper
Fiore Emanuele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Fiore Emanuele
ALEBIITA20249 · Advanced A44 3.00
Skipper
Arrighi Massimo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Arrighi Massimo
BLACK SAMURAIITA17655 · Unknown
Skipper
Porro Giuseppe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Porro Giuseppe
SHARDANAITA17997 · T 34
Skipper
Samala Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Samala Fabio
YOSHIITA18202 · Sun Odyssey 43
Skipper
Fiore Emanuele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Fiore Emanuele
TWIN SOULITA16141 · First 45
Skipper
Bellotti Giulio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Maxi: Libera Maxi
Crew
Bellotti Giulio
ELEVENITA0 · Sun Odyssey 42
Skipper
Sprecapane Simone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Sprecapane Simone
J BLUITA1377 · J-92 S
Skipper
Dotto Luca
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Dotto Luca
TWIN SOULITA16141 · First 45
Skipper
Bellotti Giulio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Maxi: class Libera Maxi
Crew
Bellotti Giulio
JACK SPARROWITA16827 · Stram 40 mod.
Skipper
Caroli Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Caroli Fabio
DAJENUITA0 · Unknown
Skipper
Choen Marco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Choen Marco
ELEVENUSA0 · Sun Odyssey 42
Skipper
Sprecapane Simone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Sprecapane Simone
BREZZA DI MAREITA0 · First 31.7
Skipper
Conchin Alessio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Conchin Alessio
BLU LUNETTAITA12881 · Proto
Skipper
Pasquini Natan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Pasquini Natan
VALPARAISOITA17967 · Sun Odyssey 349
Skipper
Caropreso Andrea
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class IRC: class IRC
Crew
Caropreso Andrea
JACK SPARROWITA16827 · Stram 40 mod.
Skipper
Caroli Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Caroli Fabio
SAMOAITA0 · Sun Odyssey 40.3
Skipper
Maina Bruno
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Maina Bruno
GIANBURRASCAITA13944 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Gazzero Filippo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Gazzero Filippo
DAJENUUSA0 · Mat 12 2.55
Skipper
Choen Marco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class IRC: class IRC
Crew
Choen Marco
GIOIA MIAITA16657 · Elan 340
Skipper
Pisani Paolo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Pisani Paolo
ELO IIITA11970 · Proto
Skipper
Yacht Club Italiano
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ALEBIITA20249 · Advanced A44 3.00
Skipper
Arrighi Massimo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Arrighi Massimo
SHARDANAITA17997 · T 34
Skipper
Samala Fabio
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
Libera Mini: Libera Mini
Crew
Samala Fabio
BLACK SAMURAIITA17655 · Eleva 50
Skipper
Porro Giuseppe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class IRC: class IRC
Crew
Porro Giuseppe
GIANBURRASCAITA13944 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Gazzero Filippo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Gazzero Filippo
BAMBINAITA9255 · Stag 32
Skipper
Ponsicchi Paolo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Ponsicchi Paolo
DI' DI DURINUSA0 · Hanse 315
Skipper
Genovesi Francesco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class Libera Mini: class Libera Mini
Crew
Genovesi Francesco
ELO IIITA11970 · Proto
Skipper
Yacht Club Italiano
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Not recorded
J BLUITA1377 · J-92 S
Skipper
Dotto Luca
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Dotto Luca
MIRAITA17642 · Grand Soleil 52 LC
Skipper
Unali Fortunato
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Unali Fortunato
CORTO MALTESEITA15790 · First 34.7
Skipper
Colasante Michele
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC: ORC
Crew
Colasante Michele
BLU LUNETTAITA12881 · Proto
Skipper
Pasquini Natan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC: class ORC
Crew
Pasquini Natan
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
BAMFRA32767Sun Fast 3200Martinet - ViettiORC: ORCMartinet - Vietti · Owner
WOMBATUSA0Etap 32SMaresca Enricoclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniMaresca Enrico · Owner
LINUSITA17557Grand Soleil 48Gallotti RobertoLibera Maxi: Libera MaxiGallotti Roberto · Owner
WOMBATITA0Etap 32SMaresca EnricoLibera Mini: Libera MiniMaresca Enrico · Owner
BREZZA DI MAREUSA0First 31.7Conchin Alessioclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniConchin Alessio · Owner
LINUSITA17557Grand Soleil 48Gallotti Robertoclass Libera Maxi: class Libera MaxiGallotti Roberto · Owner
FIRST...ISSIMAITA15347First 34.7Montale FabioORC: ORCMontale Fabio · Owner
VALPARAISOITA17967UnknownCaropreso AndreaIRC: IRCCaropreso Andrea · Owner
CORTO MALTESEITA15790First 34.7Colasante Micheleclass ORC: class ORCColasante Michele · Owner
MIRAITA17642Grand Soleil 52 LCUnali FortunatoORC: ORCUnali Fortunato · Owner
BAMFRA32767Sun Fast 3200Martinet - Vietticlass ORC: class ORCMartinet - Vietti · Owner
SAMOAUSA0Sun Odyssey 40.3Maina Brunoclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniMaina Bruno · Owner
BAMBINAITA9255Stag 32Ponsicchi Paoloclass ORC: class ORCPonsicchi Paolo · Owner
FIRST...ISSIMAITA15347First 34.7Montale Fabioclass ORC: class ORCMontale Fabio · Owner
DI' DI DURINITA0Hanse 315Genovesi FrancescoLibera Mini: Libera MiniGenovesi Francesco · Owner
GIOIA MIAITA16657Elan 340Pisani PaoloLibera Mini: Libera MiniPisani Paolo · Owner
YOSHIITA18202Sun Odyssey 43Fiore Emanueleclass ORC: class ORCFiore Emanuele · Owner
ALEBIITA20249Advanced A44 3.00Arrighi MassimoORC: ORCArrighi Massimo · Owner
BLACK SAMURAIITA17655UnknownPorro GiuseppeIRC: IRCPorro Giuseppe · Owner
SHARDANAITA17997T 34Samala Fabioclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniSamala Fabio · Owner
YOSHIITA18202Sun Odyssey 43Fiore EmanueleORC: ORCFiore Emanuele · Owner
TWIN SOULITA16141First 45Bellotti GiulioLibera Maxi: Libera MaxiBellotti Giulio · Owner
ELEVENITA0Sun Odyssey 42Sprecapane SimoneLibera Mini: Libera MiniSprecapane Simone · Owner
J BLUITA1377J-92 SDotto Lucaclass ORC: class ORCDotto Luca · Owner
TWIN SOULITA16141First 45Bellotti Giulioclass Libera Maxi: class Libera MaxiBellotti Giulio · Owner
JACK SPARROWITA16827Stram 40 mod.Caroli Fabioclass ORC: class ORCCaroli Fabio · Owner
DAJENUITA0UnknownChoen MarcoIRC: IRCChoen Marco · Owner
ELEVENUSA0Sun Odyssey 42Sprecapane Simoneclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniSprecapane Simone · Owner
BREZZA DI MAREITA0First 31.7Conchin AlessioLibera Mini: Libera MiniConchin Alessio · Owner
BLU LUNETTAITA12881ProtoPasquini NatanORC: ORCPasquini Natan · Owner
VALPARAISOITA17967Sun Odyssey 349Caropreso Andreaclass IRC: class IRCCaropreso Andrea · Owner
JACK SPARROWITA16827Stram 40 mod.Caroli FabioORC: ORCCaroli Fabio · Owner
SAMOAITA0Sun Odyssey 40.3Maina BrunoLibera Mini: Libera MiniMaina Bruno · Owner
GIANBURRASCAITA13944First 36.7 modGazzero FilippoLibera Mini: Libera MiniGazzero Filippo · Owner
DAJENUUSA0Mat 12 2.55Choen Marcoclass IRC: class IRCChoen Marco · Owner
GIOIA MIAITA16657Elan 340Pisani Paoloclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniPisani Paolo · Owner
ELO IIITA11970ProtoYacht Club Italianoclass ORC: class ORC—
ALEBIITA20249Advanced A44 3.00Arrighi Massimoclass ORC: class ORCArrighi Massimo · Owner
SHARDANAITA17997T 34Samala FabioLibera Mini: Libera MiniSamala Fabio · Owner
BLACK SAMURAIITA17655Eleva 50Porro Giuseppeclass IRC: class IRCPorro Giuseppe · Owner
GIANBURRASCAITA13944First 36.7 modGazzero Filippoclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniGazzero Filippo · Owner
BAMBINAITA9255Stag 32Ponsicchi PaoloORC: ORCPonsicchi Paolo · Owner
DI' DI DURINUSA0Hanse 315Genovesi Francescoclass Libera Mini: class Libera MiniGenovesi Francesco · Owner
ELO IIITA11970ProtoYacht Club ItalianoORC: ORC—
J BLUITA1377J-92 SDotto LucaORC: ORCDotto Luca · Owner
MIRAITA17642Grand Soleil 52 LCUnali Fortunatoclass ORC: class ORCUnali Fortunato · Owner
CORTO MALTESEITA15790First 34.7Colasante MicheleORC: ORCColasante Michele · Owner
BLU LUNETTAITA12881ProtoPasquini Natanclass ORC: class ORCPasquini Natan · Owner