Skip to content

ORC European Championship

Aug 12, 2024 – Aug 17, 2024

100 entries

THORALAT637 · J-112E
Skipper
Rihards Vaivods
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Rihards Vaivods
PROJECT A1LAT424 · Marina 36 Sport
Skipper
Gatis Graudums
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Gatis Graudums
SUGAREST774 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Sandro Montefusco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Sandro Montefusco
STARDUSTGER29 · X-41
Skipper
Alf Henryk Wulf
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Alf Henryk Wulf
FANATIC 2EST1198 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Ain-Eke Jalasto
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Ain-Eke Jalasto
THORALAT637 · J-112E
Skipper
Rihards Vaivods
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Rihards Vaivods
DIALTU3111 · Neo 350
Skipper
Tauras Rymonis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Tauras Rymonis
XINI FREEDOMFIN68 · X-41
Skipper
Martin Estlander
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Martin Estlander
TE KYLALTU2235 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Algirdas Žižys
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Algirdas Žižys
MATCHBOXGER6767 · MAT 1010
Skipper
Eike Class Carmincke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Eike Class Carmincke
STORMTROOPERSWE123 · Farr 40
Skipper
Jonas Andersson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Jonas Andersson
GINKGOGER7759 · H 39
Skipper
Dirk Clasen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Dirk Clasen
BEAU GESTEIVB1997 · TP 52
Skipper
Karl Kwok
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Karl Kwok
MATCHBOXGER6767 · MAT 1010
Skipper
Eike Class Carmincke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Eike Class Carmincke
MITHRILSWE61 · IMS 33
Skipper
Rikard Isby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Rikard Isby
BEAU GESTEIVB1997 · TP 52
Skipper
Karl Kwok
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Karl Kwok
SPIRITFIN32767 · Grand Soleil 42 R
Skipper
Ada Westerinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Ada Westerinen
MERCEDES-BENZFIN32767 · GP 42
Skipper
Jani Lehti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Jani Lehti
PENELOPEFIN10605 · First 31.7
Skipper
Perttu Ronkko
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Perttu Ronkko
JAZZEST935 · First 35
Skipper
Tarmo End
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Tarmo End
MADAME GRAYFIN11944 · Landmark 43
Skipper
Sampsa Vehkamaki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Sampsa Vehkamaki
DIXI 4DEN7800 · X-41
Skipper
Erik Stannow
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Erik Stannow
TETU 5FIN11595 · X-34
Skipper
Seppo Kari
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Seppo Kari
TEAM PRO4USWE88 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Patrik Forsgren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Patrik Forsgren
KARUKERASWE1220 · MAT 1220
Skipper
Ola Sandell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Ola Sandell
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Margus Žuravljov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Margus Žuravljov
GINKGOGER7759 · H 39
Skipper
Dirk Clasen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Dirk Clasen
STONY VIIDEN201 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Steen Toftebjerg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Steen Toftebjerg
TANGO 2LTU2395 · First 36.7
Skipper
Aidas Narbutas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Aidas Narbutas
SHADOWEST113 · J-112E
Skipper
Harles Liiv
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Harles Liiv
DESNAGER5588 · Knierim 49
Skipper
Johannes Wackerhagen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Johannes Wackerhagen
MALVASWE1340 · Finnflyer 34
Skipper
Malcolm Sjodahl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Malcolm Sjodahl
KIRAEST874 · Corby 33
Skipper
Tauno Telvik
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Tauno Telvik
KETURI VĖJAILTU2453 · J-112E
Skipper
Radvilas Janulionis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Radvilas Janulionis
RUSHFIN13004 · Sydney 40 mod
Skipper
Jori Lahtonen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Jori Lahtonen
ALMAVIVASWE70 · First 40
Skipper
Oscar Ekelund
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Oscar Ekelund
ADELEEST467 · First 34.7
Skipper
Alexander Zolotov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Alexander Zolotov
JAZZEST935 · First 35
Skipper
Tarmo End
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Tarmo End
INTERMEZZOGER7900 · Landmark 43
Skipper
Jens Kuphal
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Jens Kuphal
OXYGENSWE44 · X-41
Skipper
Arvid Wahleberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Arvid Wahleberg
DAT WOR ETFIN7540 · X-332
Skipper
Esa Mach
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Esa Mach
INTERMEZZOGER7900 · Landmark 43
Skipper
Jens Kuphal
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Jens Kuphal
LUMIEST462 · First 34.7
Skipper
Mart Eensalu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Mart Eensalu
VIXENFIN105 · X-35
Skipper
Juho Hellman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Juho Hellman
TEAM PRO4USWE88 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Patrik Forsgren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Patrik Forsgren
MADONNASWE251 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Per Ovren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Per Ovren
SHADOWEST113 · J-112E
Skipper
Harles Liiv
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Harles Liiv
KATARIINA IIEST646 · Arcona 340
Skipper
Aivar Tuulberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Aivar Tuulberg
GARMSWE918 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Per Roman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Per Roman
TE KYLALTU2235 · X-35 mod
Skipper
Algirdas Žižys
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Algirdas Žižys
IMAGINEGER6960 · X-41
Skipper
Felix Streckenbach
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Felix Streckenbach
KATARIINA IIEST646 · Arcona 340
Skipper
Aivar Tuulberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Aivar Tuulberg
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379 · First 36.7 mod
Skipper
Margus Žuravljov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Margus Žuravljov
GARMSWE918 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
Per Roman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Per Roman
RHINOLTU2410 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Saulius Pajarskas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Saulius Pajarskas
NEXUSDEN6869 · X-41
Skipper
Soren Junker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Soren Junker
LA FLAQUITAFIN11946 · First 31.7
Skipper
Jani Stenius
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Jani Stenius
LOWFIN11625 · First 34.7
Skipper
Juhani Railo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Juhani Railo
TETU 5FIN11595 · X-34
Skipper
Seppo Kari
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Seppo Kari
NIDA IIILTU1111 · X-35
Skipper
Arunas Burkšas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
OLYMPICEST463 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Tiit Vihul
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Tiit Vihul
KATIMAGER6593 · Swan 45
Skipper
Jan Oplander
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Jan Oplander
DAT WOR ETFIN7540 · X-332
Skipper
Esa Mach
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Esa Mach
KETURI VĖJAILTU2453 · J-112E
Skipper
Radvilas Janulionis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Radvilas Janulionis
NEXUSDEN6869 · X-41
Skipper
Soren Junker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Soren Junker
ADELEEST467 · First 34.7
Skipper
Alexander Zolotov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Alexander Zolotov
MITHRILSWE61 · IMS 33
Skipper
Rikard Isby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Rikard Isby
WARP 5NED9060 · J-99
Skipper
Jan Scholtes
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Jan Scholtes
PENELOPEFIN10605 · First 31.7
Skipper
Perttu Ronkko
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Perttu Ronkko
DESNAGER5588 · Knierim 49
Skipper
Johannes Wackerhagen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Johannes Wackerhagen
KIRAEST874 · Corby 33
Skipper
Tauno Telvik
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Tauno Telvik
OLYMPICEST463 · X-41 mod
Skipper
Tiit Vihul
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Tiit Vihul
OXYGENSWE44 · X-41
Skipper
Arvid Wahleberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Arvid Wahleberg
MERCEDES-BENZFIN32767 · GP 42
Skipper
Jani Lehti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Jani Lehti
DIXI 4DEN7800 · X-41
Skipper
Erik Stannow
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Erik Stannow
STORMTROOPERSWE123 · Farr 40
Skipper
Jonas Andersson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Jonas Andersson
IMAGINEGER6960 · X-41
Skipper
Felix Streckenbach
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Felix Streckenbach
EMBLASWE164 · First 40.7
Skipper
Olof Granader
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Olof Granader
FORTEEST475 · X-41
Skipper
Jaak Jogi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Jaak Jogi
SUGAREST774 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Sandro Montefusco
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Sandro Montefusco
LOWFIN11625 · First 34.7
Skipper
Juhani Railo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Juhani Railo
STONY VIIDEN201 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Steen Toftebjerg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Steen Toftebjerg
LUMIEST462 · First 34.7
Skipper
Mart Eensalu
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Mart Eensalu
EMBLASWE164 · First 40.7
Skipper
Olof Granader
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Olof Granader
MADAME GRAYFIN11944 · Landmark 43
Skipper
Sampsa Vehkamaki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Sampsa Vehkamaki
LA FLAQUITAFIN11946 · First 31.7
Skipper
Jani Stenius
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Jani Stenius
DIALTU3111 · Neo 350
Skipper
Tauras Rymonis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Tauras Rymonis
KARUKERASWE1220 · MAT 1220
Skipper
Ola Sandell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class A (A): class A (A)
Crew
Ola Sandell
SPIRITFIN32767 · Grand Soleil 42 R
Skipper
Ada Westerinen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Ada Westerinen
MADONNASWE251 · Italia 9.98
Skipper
Per Ovren
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Per Ovren
STIMMYFIN32767 · Sun Fast 3300
Skipper
Annika Paasikivi
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Annika Paasikivi
ARABELALTU2399 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Raimondas Šiugždinis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Raimondas Šiugždinis
STARDUSTGER29 · X-41
Skipper
Alf Henryk Wulf
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Alf Henryk Wulf
MALVASWE1340 · Finnflyer 34
Skipper
Malcolm Sjodahl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Malcolm Sjodahl
SCAMP THREEPOL22511 · HH 42
Skipper
Jacek Chabowski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A: A
Crew
Jacek Chabowski
IDEFIXLTU2777 · X-35
Skipper
Tomas Barakauskas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Tomas Barakauskas
FANATIC 2EST1198 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Ain-Eke Jalasto
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class B (B): class B (B)
Crew
Ain-Eke Jalasto
TANGO 2LTU2395 · First 36.7
Skipper
Aidas Narbutas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class C (C): class C (C)
Crew
Aidas Narbutas
RHINOLTU2410 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Saulius Pajarskas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B: B
Crew
Saulius Pajarskas
NIDA IIILTU1111 · X-35
Skipper
Arunas Burkšas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C: C
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
THORALAT637J-112ERihards Vaivodsclass B (B): class B (B)Rihards Vaivods · Owner
PROJECT A1LAT424Marina 36 SportGatis Graudumsclass B (B): class B (B)Gatis Graudums · Owner
SUGAREST774Italia 9.98Sandro MontefuscoC: CSandro Montefusco · Owner
STARDUSTGER29X-41Alf Henryk WulfB: BAlf Henryk Wulf · Owner
FANATIC 2EST1198Italia 11.98Ain-Eke JalastoB: BAin-Eke Jalasto · Owner
THORALAT637J-112ERihards VaivodsB: BRihards Vaivods · Owner
DIALTU3111Neo 350Tauras Rymonisclass C (C): class C (C)Tauras Rymonis · Owner
XINI FREEDOMFIN68X-41Martin Estlanderclass B (B): class B (B)Martin Estlander · Owner
TE KYLALTU2235X-35 modAlgirdas Žižysclass C (C): class C (C)Algirdas Žižys · Owner
MATCHBOXGER6767MAT 1010Eike Class CarminckeC: CEike Class Carmincke · Owner
STORMTROOPERSWE123Farr 40Jonas AnderssonB: BJonas Andersson · Owner
GINKGOGER7759H 39Dirk Clasenclass B (B): class B (B)Dirk Clasen · Owner
BEAU GESTEIVB1997TP 52Karl Kwokclass A (A): class A (A)Karl Kwok · Owner
MATCHBOXGER6767MAT 1010Eike Class Carminckeclass C (C): class C (C)Eike Class Carmincke · Owner
MITHRILSWE61IMS 33Rikard IsbyC: CRikard Isby · Owner
BEAU GESTEIVB1997TP 52Karl KwokA: AKarl Kwok · Owner
SPIRITFIN32767Grand Soleil 42 RAda Westerinenclass B (B): class B (B)Ada Westerinen · Owner
MERCEDES-BENZFIN32767GP 42Jani Lehticlass A (A): class A (A)Jani Lehti · Owner
PENELOPEFIN10605First 31.7Perttu RonkkoC: CPerttu Ronkko · Owner
JAZZEST935First 35Tarmo EndC: CTarmo End · Owner
MADAME GRAYFIN11944Landmark 43Sampsa Vehkamakiclass A (A): class A (A)Sampsa Vehkamaki · Owner
DIXI 4DEN7800X-41Erik StannowB: BErik Stannow · Owner
TETU 5FIN11595X-34Seppo KariC: CSeppo Kari · Owner
TEAM PRO4USWE88First 36.7 modPatrik Forsgrenclass C (C): class C (C)Patrik Forsgren · Owner
KARUKERASWE1220MAT 1220Ola SandellA: AOla Sandell · Owner
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379First 36.7 modMargus Žuravljovclass C (C): class C (C)Margus Žuravljov · Owner
GINKGOGER7759H 39Dirk ClasenB: BDirk Clasen · Owner
STONY VIIDEN201Italia 11.98Steen ToftebjergB: BSteen Toftebjerg · Owner
TANGO 2LTU2395First 36.7Aidas NarbutasC: CAidas Narbutas · Owner
SHADOWEST113J-112EHarles LiivB: BHarles Liiv · Owner
DESNAGER5588Knierim 49Johannes WackerhagenA: AJohannes Wackerhagen · Owner
MALVASWE1340Finnflyer 34Malcolm SjodahlC: CMalcolm Sjodahl · Owner
KIRAEST874Corby 33Tauno TelvikC: CTauno Telvik · Owner
KETURI VĖJAILTU2453J-112ERadvilas JanulionisB: BRadvilas Janulionis · Owner
RUSHFIN13004Sydney 40 modJori Lahtonenclass B (B): class B (B)Jori Lahtonen · Owner
ALMAVIVASWE70First 40Oscar Ekelundclass B (B): class B (B)Oscar Ekelund · Owner
ADELEEST467First 34.7Alexander Zolotovclass C (C): class C (C)Alexander Zolotov · Owner
JAZZEST935First 35Tarmo Endclass C (C): class C (C)Tarmo End · Owner
INTERMEZZOGER7900Landmark 43Jens Kuphalclass A (A): class A (A)Jens Kuphal · Owner
OXYGENSWE44X-41Arvid Wahlebergclass B (B): class B (B)Arvid Wahleberg · Owner
DAT WOR ETFIN7540X-332Esa MachC: CEsa Mach · Owner
INTERMEZZOGER7900Landmark 43Jens KuphalA: AJens Kuphal · Owner
LUMIEST462First 34.7Mart EensaluC: CMart Eensalu · Owner
VIXENFIN105X-35Juho Hellmanclass C (C): class C (C)Juho Hellman · Owner
TEAM PRO4USWE88First 36.7 modPatrik ForsgrenC: CPatrik Forsgren · Owner
MADONNASWE251Italia 9.98Per Ovrenclass C (C): class C (C)Per Ovren · Owner
SHADOWEST113J-112EHarles Liivclass B (B): class B (B)Harles Liiv · Owner
KATARIINA IIEST646Arcona 340Aivar Tuulbergclass C (C): class C (C)Aivar Tuulberg · Owner
GARMSWE918JPK 11.80Per Romanclass B (B): class B (B)Per Roman · Owner
TE KYLALTU2235X-35 modAlgirdas ŽižysC: CAlgirdas Žižys · Owner
IMAGINEGER6960X-41Felix StreckenbachB: BFelix Streckenbach · Owner
KATARIINA IIEST646Arcona 340Aivar TuulbergC: CAivar Tuulberg · Owner
AMSERV TOYOTA STEST379First 36.7 modMargus ŽuravljovC: CMargus Žuravljov · Owner
GARMSWE918JPK 11.80Per RomanB: BPer Roman · Owner
RHINOLTU2410Italia 11.98Saulius Pajarskasclass B (B): class B (B)Saulius Pajarskas · Owner
NEXUSDEN6869X-41Soren JunkerB: BSoren Junker · Owner
LA FLAQUITAFIN11946First 31.7Jani SteniusC: CJani Stenius · Owner
LOWFIN11625First 34.7Juhani RailoC: CJuhani Railo · Owner
TETU 5FIN11595X-34Seppo Kariclass C (C): class C (C)Seppo Kari · Owner
NIDA IIILTU1111X-35Arunas Burkšasclass C (C): class C (C)—
OLYMPICEST463X-41 modTiit VihulB: BTiit Vihul · Owner
KATIMAGER6593Swan 45Jan OplanderA: AJan Oplander · Owner
DAT WOR ETFIN7540X-332Esa Machclass C (C): class C (C)Esa Mach · Owner
KETURI VĖJAILTU2453J-112ERadvilas Janulionisclass B (B): class B (B)Radvilas Janulionis · Owner
NEXUSDEN6869X-41Soren Junkerclass B (B): class B (B)Soren Junker · Owner
ADELEEST467First 34.7Alexander ZolotovC: CAlexander Zolotov · Owner
MITHRILSWE61IMS 33Rikard Isbyclass C (C): class C (C)Rikard Isby · Owner
WARP 5NED9060J-99Jan Scholtesclass C (C): class C (C)Jan Scholtes · Owner
PENELOPEFIN10605First 31.7Perttu Ronkkoclass C (C): class C (C)Perttu Ronkko · Owner
DESNAGER5588Knierim 49Johannes Wackerhagenclass A (A): class A (A)Johannes Wackerhagen · Owner
KIRAEST874Corby 33Tauno Telvikclass C (C): class C (C)Tauno Telvik · Owner
OLYMPICEST463X-41 modTiit Vihulclass B (B): class B (B)Tiit Vihul · Owner
OXYGENSWE44X-41Arvid WahlebergB: BArvid Wahleberg · Owner
MERCEDES-BENZFIN32767GP 42Jani LehtiA: AJani Lehti · Owner
DIXI 4DEN7800X-41Erik Stannowclass B (B): class B (B)Erik Stannow · Owner
STORMTROOPERSWE123Farr 40Jonas Anderssonclass B (B): class B (B)Jonas Andersson · Owner
IMAGINEGER6960X-41Felix Streckenbachclass B (B): class B (B)Felix Streckenbach · Owner
EMBLASWE164First 40.7Olof GranaderB: BOlof Granader · Owner
FORTEEST475X-41Jaak JogiB: BJaak Jogi · Owner
SUGAREST774Italia 9.98Sandro Montefuscoclass C (C): class C (C)Sandro Montefusco · Owner
LOWFIN11625First 34.7Juhani Railoclass C (C): class C (C)Juhani Railo · Owner
STONY VIIDEN201Italia 11.98Steen Toftebjergclass B (B): class B (B)Steen Toftebjerg · Owner
LUMIEST462First 34.7Mart Eensaluclass C (C): class C (C)Mart Eensalu · Owner
EMBLASWE164First 40.7Olof Granaderclass B (B): class B (B)Olof Granader · Owner
MADAME GRAYFIN11944Landmark 43Sampsa VehkamakiA: ASampsa Vehkamaki · Owner
LA FLAQUITAFIN11946First 31.7Jani Steniusclass C (C): class C (C)Jani Stenius · Owner
DIALTU3111Neo 350Tauras RymonisC: CTauras Rymonis · Owner
KARUKERASWE1220MAT 1220Ola Sandellclass A (A): class A (A)Ola Sandell · Owner
SPIRITFIN32767Grand Soleil 42 RAda WesterinenB: BAda Westerinen · Owner
MADONNASWE251Italia 9.98Per OvrenC: CPer Ovren · Owner
STIMMYFIN32767Sun Fast 3300Annika PaasikiviC: CAnnika Paasikivi · Owner
ARABELALTU2399Italia 11.98Raimondas Šiugždinisclass B (B): class B (B)Raimondas Šiugždinis · Owner
STARDUSTGER29X-41Alf Henryk Wulfclass B (B): class B (B)Alf Henryk Wulf · Owner
MALVASWE1340Finnflyer 34Malcolm Sjodahlclass C (C): class C (C)Malcolm Sjodahl · Owner
SCAMP THREEPOL22511HH 42Jacek ChabowskiA: AJacek Chabowski · Owner
IDEFIXLTU2777X-35Tomas BarakauskasC: CTomas Barakauskas · Owner
FANATIC 2EST1198Italia 11.98Ain-Eke Jalastoclass B (B): class B (B)Ain-Eke Jalasto · Owner
TANGO 2LTU2395First 36.7Aidas Narbutasclass C (C): class C (C)Aidas Narbutas · Owner
RHINOLTU2410Italia 11.98Saulius PajarskasB: BSaulius Pajarskas · Owner
NIDA IIILTU1111X-35Arunas BurkšasC: C—