Skip to content

36th Marmaris International Race Week ORC Class

Oct 27, 2025 – Oct 30, 2025

100 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

SAIL LA VIECRO1213 · First 40.7
Skipper
MIKHAIL TRITONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
ROSSKO RACERTUR0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
SYMFONYRUS2113 · X-35 OD
Skipper
ANTON TIMAKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
BLUE MOONTUR12122 · MAT 1220
Skipper
IPEK KIRKAVAK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
SYMFONYRUS2113 · X-35 OD
Skipper
ANTON TIMAKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
MATRAK 2-SETUR MARINASTUR4446 · Dubois 37 one-off
Skipper
ORHAN OZDAS
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
HIT XTUR3501 · IMX-40
Skipper
ALEKSEI PEREDERII
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
YOU TOOTUR0 · RM 1260
Skipper
VALERY IVANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
SAIL LA VIECRO1213 · First 40.7
Skipper
MIKHAIL TRITONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
NimanaBUL46 · Bavaria Cruiser 46
Skipper
GEORGI NIKOLOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
ATIYETUR700 · IMX-38
Skipper
ATILLA GOKOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
ROSSKO RACERUSA0 · JPK 11.80
Skipper
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MAD XTUR2500 · X-41
Skipper
ALEXANDR GAUZHENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
JASONITA17707 · First 40 mod.
Skipper
DENIS SHARI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
SINVERGUENZA 2ESP8367 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
VADIM JDAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
STREKOZARUS2280 · SALONA 41
Skipper
MIKHAIL MISCHENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
PETER PANUSA0 · BAVARIA 36
Skipper
SERGEY MARTIROSYAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
ARTFULRUS7272 · A 40
Skipper
KONSTANTIN PISTSOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
PARMARUS2707 · DUFOUR 45 E
Skipper
ALEKSANDR PERSHUTOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
PUPATUR1973 · FIRST 34.7
Skipper
BARTU OZSOY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
BURANITA18084 · J-122 E
Skipper
ALEXEY MOSKVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
LAGERTHASMR4205 · SWAN 42 CS
Skipper
ALEKSANDER GAIDAENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944 · Farr 40
Skipper
ZAFER OZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
St ANNARUS501 · SKIF 42
Skipper
MIKHAIL KADETOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
NimanaBUL46 · Bavaria Cruiser 46
Skipper
GEORGI NIKOLOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
WILD WESTTUR19258 · BOLT 37
Skipper
IVAN KADETOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
IZMIR YELKENTUR3512 · MAT 10.10
Skipper
IULIIA SKACHKOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
X-MENTUR11411 · Xp44
Skipper
EKIN OZAN YENER
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
MAUITUR2013 · Dehler 41
Skipper
MIKHAIL GRACHEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYTUR2115 · FIRST 40
Skipper
ANDREY GOIUBEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
BLUE MOONTUR12122 · MAT 1220
Skipper
IPEK KIRKAVAK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
PARMARUS2707 · DUFOUR 45 E
Skipper
ALEKSANDR PERSHUTOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
MERSIN YELKEN AKADEMISITUR3335 · JV 56
Skipper
OYTUN CALISLAR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC MAXI: ORC MAXI
Crew
Not recorded
EMILYTUR6666 · GIBSEA 33
Skipper
SINAN SOLEY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
MAX JRTUR1223 · First 40 CR
Skipper
SERGEI KAZANTCHEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
SANTA ANASTASIACRO1938 · Salona 44
Skipper
ANDREI BRAGIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
ANYUTATUR2018 · First 40
Skipper
VALENTIN DUDUKALOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
MARMARISATUR32767 · Hanse 400e
Skipper
GLEB SEMERENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
BROZEXRUS949 · SWAN 42 CLUB
Skipper
SERGEI MUSIHIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
M2TUR1112 · Dehler DB1
Skipper
HASAN CIPLAK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
ISKORPITTUR3200 · SUN FAST 3200
Skipper
BULENT CELIK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
MATRAK 2-SETUR MARINASTUR4446 · Dubois 37 one-off
Skipper
ORHAN OZDAS
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
NORD STARRUS3635 · DUFOUR 36 P
Skipper
ALEXEY SHERSTOBITOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
TAKE WINDRUS65 · BAVARIA 42 MATCH
Skipper
SERGEY KRAVTSOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
JOLOUTUR0 · J-122
Skipper
ALEXANDER AGAFONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
St ANNARUS501 · SKIF 42
Skipper
MIKHAIL KADETOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
NAPAN-ARKIN KARPAZ GATE MARINAESP7396 · TP52
Skipper
DENIZ FICI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)
Crew
Not recorded
MARMARISATUR32767 · Hanse 400e
Skipper
GLEB SEMERENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
WIND RIDERTUR3590 · FIRST 40
Skipper
EROL ALGUL
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
HANG LOOSEBVI32767 · DUFOUR 40
Skipper
YULIA RAMAZANOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
ENCHANTMENT OF SAKHALINRUS1106 · Bavaria 42 Vision
Skipper
OLEG NIKOLAYCHUK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
MERSIN YELKEN AKADEMISITUR3335 · JV 56
Skipper
OYTUN CALISLAR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)
Crew
Not recorded
ADA SAILORTUR2100 · GRAND SOLEIL.37 B&C
Skipper
ALI OZTURK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
X-MENTUR11411 · Xp44
Skipper
EKIN OZAN YENER
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
WIZARDTUR5678 · Waarschip 36 WK
Skipper
PAVEL KARACHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
OMANITUR9090 · X-412
Skipper
ANTON VELSKII
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
BLACK EAGLERUS2794 · First 40.7
Skipper
YURY SHATSKIY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780 · First 31.7
Skipper
ALEKSANDR BELOBORODOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
WIND MASTERRUS747 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
ANDREY NOVADEREZHKIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
SINVERGUENZA 2ESP8367 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
VADIM JDAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
OMANITUR9090 · X-412
Skipper
ANTON VELSKII
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
AURORA XTUR2205 · X-35
Skipper
BURAK ALGON
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
BLUE XTUR403 · X302 MK2
Skipper
BERKCAN ARAT
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944 · Farr 40
Skipper
ZAFER OZNUR
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
ADA SAILORTUR2100 · GRAND SOLEIL.37 B&C
Skipper
ALI OZTURK
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
X PRIMEARM7777 · XP44
Skipper
EVGENY NEUGODNIKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
NOVIKRUS209 · SPRAY 42
Skipper
IURII KRIUCHENKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
ARNESTUR960 · FIRST 40.7
Skipper
ALEXEY DIASAMIDZE
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
LA LOBATUR412 · X-412 MK2
Skipper
YURY FIRSOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
FROGFOOTRUS32767 · KER 40
Skipper
SERGEI BRIUZGA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
ANYWAYTUR2115 · FIRST 40
Skipper
ANDREY GOIUBEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
WIND RIDERTUR3590 · FIRST 40
Skipper
EROL ALGUL
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
LAGERTHASMR4205 · SWAN 42 CS
Skipper
ALEKSANDER GAIDAENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
ANYUTATUR2018 · First 40
Skipper
VALENTIN DUDUKALOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
CHEESE VI-GARANTI BBVATUR9989 · A-35
Skipper
GUNEY KAPTAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
EKER 40TUR2023 · KER 40
Skipper
PAVEL SAVENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785 · VISMARA 46 2.70
Skipper
MAXIM TARANOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC A: ORC A
Crew
Not recorded
IVANACRO2762 · Salona 380
Skipper
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
NOVIKRUS209 · SPRAY 42
Skipper
IURII KRIUCHENKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
BLUE XTUR403 · X302 MK2
Skipper
BERKCAN ARAT
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
JOLOUUSA0 · J-122
Skipper
ALEXANDER AGAFONOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
EKER 40TUR2023 · KER 40
Skipper
PAVEL SAVENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)
Crew
Not recorded
HANG LOOSEBVI32767 · DUFOUR 40
Skipper
YULIA RAMAZANOVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
FOX LTUR17157 · X41 OD
Skipper
ALIAKSANDR RACHEVSKI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780 · First 31.7
Skipper
ALEKSANDR BELOBORODOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
X PRIMEARM7777 · XP44
Skipper
EVGENY NEUGODNIKOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
NORD STARRUS3635 · DUFOUR 36 P
Skipper
ALEXEY SHERSTOBITOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC E: ORC E
Crew
Not recorded
SEMGAUSA0 · HANSE 630 E
Skipper
VADIM VOLOTSKOY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)
Crew
Not recorded
SEMGATUR0 · HANSE 630 E
Skipper
VADIM VOLOTSKOY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC MAXI: ORC MAXI
Crew
Not recorded
MAX JRTUR1223 · First 40 CR
Skipper
SERGEI KAZANTCHEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)
Crew
Not recorded
BLACK EAGLERUS2794 · First 40.7
Skipper
YURY SHATSKIY
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
BUYANMNE672 · GRAND SOLEIL 44
Skipper
SERGEI KARAVAEV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
Mr WHITETUR9296 · FIRST 45
Skipper
ALEKSANDR OTMAKHOV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC B: ORC B
Crew
Not recorded
STREKOZARUS2280 · SALONA 41
Skipper
MIKHAIL MISCHENKO
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
VALENTINATUR6868 · Salona 38 ibc
Skipper
VIKTOR ZAKHAROV
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC D: ORC D
Crew
Not recorded
FOX LTUR17157 · X41 OD
Skipper
ALIAKSANDR RACHEVSKI
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
FLYERTUR2707 · Beneteau First 44.7
Skipper
ANASTASIIA LATYSHEVA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)
Crew
Not recorded
BURANITA18084 · J-122 E
Skipper
ALEXEY MOSKVIN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ORC C: ORC C
Crew
Not recorded
AURORA XTUR2205 · X-35
Skipper
BURAK ALGON
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)
Crew
Not recorded
SPACETUR911 · FIRST 34.7
Skipper
CENK TEKKAYA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
class ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
SAIL LA VIECRO1213First 40.7MIKHAIL TRITONOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
ROSSKO RACERTUR0JPK 11.80TIMOFEY ZHBANKOVORC B: ORC B—
SYMFONYRUS2113X-35 ODANTON TIMAKOVORC D: ORC D—
BLUE MOONTUR12122MAT 1220IPEK KIRKAVAKORC A: ORC A—
SYMFONYRUS2113X-35 ODANTON TIMAKOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
MATRAK 2-SETUR MARINASTUR4446Dubois 37 one-offORHAN OZDASclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
HIT XTUR3501IMX-40ALEKSEI PEREDERIIclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
YOU TOOTUR0RM 1260VALERY IVANOVORC C: ORC C—
SAIL LA VIECRO1213First 40.7MIKHAIL TRITONOVORC D: ORC D—
NimanaBUL46Bavaria Cruiser 46GEORGI NIKOLOVORC D: ORC D—
ATIYETUR700IMX-38ATILLA GOKOVAORC D: ORC D—
ROSSKO RACERUSA0JPK 11.80TIMOFEY ZHBANKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MAD XTUR2500X-41ALEXANDR GAUZHENKOORC B: ORC B—
JASONITA17707First 40 mod.DENIS SHARIclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
SINVERGUENZA 2ESP8367FIRST 40.7VADIM JDANclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
STREKOZARUS2280SALONA 41MIKHAIL MISCHENKOclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
PETER PANUSA0BAVARIA 36SERGEY MARTIROSYANclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
ARTFULRUS7272A 40KONSTANTIN PISTSOVORC C: ORC C—
PARMARUS2707DUFOUR 45 EALEKSANDR PERSHUTOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
PUPATUR1973FIRST 34.7BARTU OZSOYclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
BURANITA18084J-122 EALEXEY MOSKVINclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
LAGERTHASMR4205SWAN 42 CSALEKSANDER GAIDAENKOclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944Farr 40ZAFER OZNURORC A: ORC A—
St ANNARUS501SKIF 42MIKHAIL KADETOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
NimanaBUL46Bavaria Cruiser 46GEORGI NIKOLOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
WILD WESTTUR19258BOLT 37IVAN KADETOVclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
IZMIR YELKENTUR3512MAT 10.10IULIIA SKACHKOVAclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
X-MENTUR11411Xp44EKIN OZAN YENERclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
MAUITUR2013Dehler 41MIKHAIL GRACHEVORC C: ORC C—
ANYWAYTUR2115FIRST 40ANDREY GOIUBEVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
BLUE MOONTUR12122MAT 1220IPEK KIRKAVAKclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
PARMARUS2707DUFOUR 45 EALEKSANDR PERSHUTOVORC B: ORC B—
MERSIN YELKEN AKADEMISITUR3335JV 56OYTUN CALISLARORC MAXI: ORC MAXI—
EMILYTUR6666GIBSEA 33SINAN SOLEYORC E: ORC E—
MAX JRTUR1223First 40 CRSERGEI KAZANTCHEVORC C: ORC C—
SANTA ANASTASIACRO1938Salona 44ANDREI BRAGINORC B: ORC B—
ANYUTATUR2018First 40VALENTIN DUDUKALOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
MARMARISATUR32767Hanse 400eGLEB SEMERENKOORC D: ORC D—
BROZEXRUS949SWAN 42 CLUBSERGEI MUSIHINclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
M2TUR1112Dehler DB1HASAN CIPLAKclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
ISKORPITTUR3200SUN FAST 3200BULENT CELIKORC E: ORC E—
MATRAK 2-SETUR MARINASTUR4446Dubois 37 one-offORHAN OZDASORC A: ORC A—
NORD STARRUS3635DUFOUR 36 PALEXEY SHERSTOBITOVclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
TAKE WINDRUS65BAVARIA 42 MATCHSERGEY KRAVTSOVORC C: ORC C—
JOLOUTUR0J-122ALEXANDER AGAFONOVORC C: ORC C—
St ANNARUS501SKIF 42MIKHAIL KADETOVORC C: ORC C—
NAPAN-ARKIN KARPAZ GATE MARINAESP7396TP52DENIZ FICIclass ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)—
MARMARISATUR32767Hanse 400eGLEB SEMERENKOclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
WIND RIDERTUR3590FIRST 40EROL ALGULclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
HANG LOOSEBVI32767DUFOUR 40YULIA RAMAZANOVAORC E: ORC E—
ENCHANTMENT OF SAKHALINRUS1106Bavaria 42 VisionOLEG NIKOLAYCHUKORC E: ORC E—
MERSIN YELKEN AKADEMISITUR3335JV 56OYTUN CALISLARclass ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)—
ADA SAILORTUR2100GRAND SOLEIL.37 B&CALI OZTURKclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
X-MENTUR11411Xp44EKIN OZAN YENERORC B: ORC B—
WIZARDTUR5678Waarschip 36 WKPAVEL KARACHOVORC C: ORC C—
OMANITUR9090X-412ANTON VELSKIIORC D: ORC D—
BLACK EAGLERUS2794First 40.7YURY SHATSKIYORC D: ORC D—
ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780First 31.7ALEKSANDR BELOBORODOVORC E: ORC E—
WIND MASTERRUS747FIRST 40.7ANDREY NOVADEREZHKINclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
SINVERGUENZA 2ESP8367FIRST 40.7VADIM JDANORC D: ORC D—
OMANITUR9090X-412ANTON VELSKIIclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
AURORA XTUR2205X-35BURAK ALGONORC D: ORC D—
BLUE XTUR403X302 MK2BERKCAN ARATORC E: ORC E—
FARRAWAY-MIKNATIS YACHTINGTUR1944Farr 40ZAFER OZNURclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
ADA SAILORTUR2100GRAND SOLEIL.37 B&CALI OZTURKORC D: ORC D—
X PRIMEARM7777XP44EVGENY NEUGODNIKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
NOVIKRUS209SPRAY 42IURII KRIUCHENKOVclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
ARNESTUR960FIRST 40.7ALEXEY DIASAMIDZEORC D: ORC D—
LA LOBATUR412X-412 MK2YURY FIRSOVORC D: ORC D—
FROGFOOTRUS32767KER 40SERGEI BRIUZGAclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
ANYWAYTUR2115FIRST 40ANDREY GOIUBEVORC C: ORC C—
WIND RIDERTUR3590FIRST 40EROL ALGULORC C: ORC C—
LAGERTHASMR4205SWAN 42 CSALEKSANDER GAIDAENKOORC A: ORC A—
ANYUTATUR2018First 40VALENTIN DUDUKALOVORC D: ORC D—
CHEESE VI-GARANTI BBVATUR9989A-35GUNEY KAPTANclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
EKER 40TUR2023KER 40PAVEL SAVENKOORC A: ORC A—
MAGIC TWELVERUS2785VISMARA 46 2.70MAXIM TARANOVORC A: ORC A—
IVANACRO2762Salona 380MIKHAIL SKACHKOVclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
NOVIKRUS209SPRAY 42IURII KRIUCHENKOVORC B: ORC B—
BLUE XTUR403X302 MK2BERKCAN ARATclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
JOLOUUSA0J-122ALEXANDER AGAFONOVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
EKER 40TUR2023KER 40PAVEL SAVENKOclass ORC A (A): class ORC A (A)—
HANG LOOSEBVI32767DUFOUR 40YULIA RAMAZANOVAclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
FOX LTUR17157X41 ODALIAKSANDR RACHEVSKIORC B: ORC B—
ALEKSANDRIYARUS2780First 31.7ALEKSANDR BELOBORODOVclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—
X PRIMEARM7777XP44EVGENY NEUGODNIKOVORC B: ORC B—
NORD STARRUS3635DUFOUR 36 PALEXEY SHERSTOBITOVORC E: ORC E—
SEMGAUSA0HANSE 630 EVADIM VOLOTSKOYclass ORC MAXI (M): class ORC MAXI (M)—
SEMGATUR0HANSE 630 EVADIM VOLOTSKOYORC MAXI: ORC MAXI—
MAX JRTUR1223First 40 CRSERGEI KAZANTCHEVclass ORC C (C): class ORC C (C)—
BLACK EAGLERUS2794First 40.7YURY SHATSKIYclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
BUYANMNE672GRAND SOLEIL 44SERGEI KARAVAEVORC B: ORC B—
Mr WHITETUR9296FIRST 45ALEKSANDR OTMAKHOVORC B: ORC B—
STREKOZARUS2280SALONA 41MIKHAIL MISCHENKOORC C: ORC C—
VALENTINATUR6868Salona 38 ibcVIKTOR ZAKHAROVORC D: ORC D—
FOX LTUR17157X41 ODALIAKSANDR RACHEVSKIclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
FLYERTUR2707Beneteau First 44.7ANASTASIIA LATYSHEVAclass ORC B (B): class ORC B (B)—
BURANITA18084J-122 EALEXEY MOSKVINORC C: ORC C—
AURORA XTUR2205X-35BURAK ALGONclass ORC D (D): class ORC D (D)—
SPACETUR911FIRST 34.7CENK TEKKAYAclass ORC E (E): class ORC E (E)—