Skip to content

JYC Tuesday Night Racing

Jun 13, 2023 – Aug 22, 2023

46 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

TarahumaraUSA32767 · J/122
Skipper
Jack Gregg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
UPBEATUSA103 · J/99
Skipper
Jeff Johnstone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
GloryUSA158 · Shields 30
Skipper
Ron Oard
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SpiritUSA56 · J/92S
Skipper
EC Helme
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
GraceUSA107 · Shields 30
Skipper
John Burnham
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SAFIRUSA32767 · Arcona 465
Skipper
Andrew Kallfelz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
HawkUSA32086 · Evelyn 32-2
Skipper
Richard & Katie Barker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Twist & ShoutUSA30014 · C&C 30 OD
Skipper
Wesley Bright
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
EagleUSA204 · J/80 155%
Skipper
Peter E McCarthy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
ManicT4171 · Shaw 6.5
Skipper
Alex Wadson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Lead MineUSA251 · J/80 155%
Skipper
Douglas Young
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
EpiphanyUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Jeff Roy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
VorpalUSA668 · J/80 155%
Skipper
Steven Parks
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
PhantomUSA49 · J/80 155%
Skipper
Victor & Eric Bell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
BoudiccaUSA32767 · R/P 66
Skipper
Richard Moody
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
GamecockUSA31 · IC37
Skipper
Peter McClennen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Big Boy PantsUSA6 · Farr 280
Skipper
Steven Minninger
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
BarflyUSA3360 · J/24
Skipper
Rob Lambert
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Chairman ArafatUSA192 · Pearson Electra
Skipper
Rob Bestoso
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
LunaUSA101 · Albin Nova
Skipper
Chris Brown and Samira Hakki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
NyabinghiUSA30007 · C&C 30 OD
Skipper
Sail Newport
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SalaciaUSA32767 · J/120
Skipper
Mark Nannini
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Sailing inc 1USA314 · Cape 31
Skipper
Sailing Inc
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Vento SolareUSA266 · J/109
Skipper
Bill Kneller
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SorpassoUSA32767 · Saffier 24L
Skipper
Peter Vessella
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
UnaUSA32767 · J/35
Skipper
Kim & Scott Ferguson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Das Blau MaxUSA683 · Farr 30
Skipper
Cory and Mark Sertl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Party TreeUSA3 · J/80 155%
Skipper
Party Tree Racing
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Floating PointUSA32666 · Frers40 CTM
Skipper
Roy Guay
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Bully CircusUSA45 · Farr 30 EVO
Skipper
Buster Pike
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SN-EOS Boat 3 (Bad Tad)USA30020 · C&C 30
Skipper
Sail Newport
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Leading EdgeUSA74 · J/122
Skipper
William Thomas Sutton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
PicanteUSA126 · J/109
Skipper
John Sahagian
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
KatahdinUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Trevor W. Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
GrimaceUSA43 · J/100
Skipper
Dawson & Ben Hodgson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
BlackwingSK19 · Stuart Knockaboat
Skipper
Eric Hall
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SN-EOS Boat 2 (Little Big Man)USA30017 · C&C 30
Skipper
USMMA
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
il CoguaroUSA5347 · J/24
Skipper
William Bomar
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
C CLASS: C CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Resolute IVUSA9393 · X-Yachts X-4.3
Skipper
Terrence Arndt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
ENTROPYUSA4235 · Swan 36-2
Skipper
Patricia Young & Paul Hamilton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
KuaiUSA27 · IC37
Skipper
Daniel Thielman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
PrestoUSA8318 · Star (Lillia)
Skipper
Dwight Escalera
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Epiphany-25USA25 · e33
Skipper
Nick & Wendy Bowen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Full SendUSA139 · Melges 20
Skipper
Ben Steinberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
A CLASS: A CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
SambaUSA301 · Quest 30
Skipper
Tristan Mouligne
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
B CLASS: B CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Serendipity 2USA83 · Freedom 21 (Cat DK)
Skipper
Gary Venable
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
D CLASS: D CLASS
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
TarahumaraUSA32767J/122Jack GreggA CLASS: A CLASS—
UPBEATUSA103J/99Jeff JohnstoneB CLASS: B CLASS—
GloryUSA158Shields 30Ron OardC CLASS: C CLASS—
SpiritUSA56J/92SEC HelmeB CLASS: B CLASS—
GraceUSA107Shields 30John BurnhamD CLASS: D CLASS—
SAFIRUSA32767Arcona 465Andrew KallfelzA CLASS: A CLASS—
HawkUSA32086Evelyn 32-2Richard & Katie BarkerC CLASS: C CLASS—
Twist & ShoutUSA30014C&C 30 ODWesley BrightB CLASS: B CLASS—
EagleUSA204J/80 155%Peter E McCarthyC CLASS: C CLASS—
ManicT4171Shaw 6.5Alex WadsonB CLASS: B CLASS—
Lead MineUSA251J/80 155%Douglas YoungC CLASS: C CLASS—
EpiphanyUSA32767S2 9.1Jeff RoyC CLASS: C CLASS—
VorpalUSA668J/80 155%Steven ParksC CLASS: C CLASS—
PhantomUSA49J/80 155%Victor & Eric BellC CLASS: C CLASS—
BoudiccaUSA32767R/P 66Richard MoodyA CLASS: A CLASS—
GamecockUSA31IC37Peter McClennenA CLASS: A CLASS—
Big Boy PantsUSA6Farr 280Steven MinningerB CLASS: B CLASS—
BarflyUSA3360J/24Rob LambertC CLASS: C CLASS—
Chairman ArafatUSA192Pearson ElectraRob BestosoD CLASS: D CLASS—
LunaUSA101Albin NovaChris Brown and Samira HakkiC CLASS: C CLASS—
NyabinghiUSA30007C&C 30 ODSail NewportB CLASS: B CLASS—
SalaciaUSA32767J/120Mark NanniniA CLASS: A CLASS—
Sailing inc 1USA314Cape 31Sailing IncA CLASS: A CLASS—
Vento SolareUSA266J/109Bill KnellerB CLASS: B CLASS—
SorpassoUSA32767Saffier 24LPeter VessellaC CLASS: C CLASS—
UnaUSA32767J/35Kim & Scott FergusonD CLASS: D CLASS—
Das Blau MaxUSA683Farr 30Cory and Mark SertlB CLASS: B CLASS—
Party TreeUSA3J/80 155%Party Tree RacingC CLASS: C CLASS—
Floating PointUSA32666Frers40 CTMRoy GuayB CLASS: B CLASS—
Bully CircusUSA45Farr 30 EVOBuster PikeA CLASS: A CLASS—
SN-EOS Boat 3 (Bad Tad)USA30020C&C 30Sail NewportB CLASS: B CLASS—
Leading EdgeUSA74J/122William Thomas SuttonA CLASS: A CLASS—
PicanteUSA126J/109John SahagianD CLASS: D CLASS—
KatahdinUSA32767Farr 40Trevor W. NelsonA CLASS: A CLASS—
GrimaceUSA43J/100Dawson & Ben HodgsonB CLASS: B CLASS—
BlackwingSK19Stuart KnockaboatEric HallC CLASS: C CLASS—
SN-EOS Boat 2 (Little Big Man)USA30017C&C 30USMMAB CLASS: B CLASS—
il CoguaroUSA5347J/24William BomarC CLASS: C CLASS—
Resolute IVUSA9393X-Yachts X-4.3Terrence ArndtA CLASS: A CLASS—
ENTROPYUSA4235Swan 36-2Patricia Young & Paul HamiltonA CLASS: A CLASS—
KuaiUSA27IC37Daniel ThielmanA CLASS: A CLASS—
PrestoUSA8318Star (Lillia)Dwight EscaleraD CLASS: D CLASS—
Epiphany-25USA25e33Nick & Wendy BowenD CLASS: D CLASS—
Full SendUSA139Melges 20Ben SteinbergA CLASS: A CLASS—
SambaUSA301Quest 30Tristan MouligneB CLASS: B CLASS—
Serendipity 2USA83Freedom 21 (Cat DK)Gary VenableD CLASS: D CLASS—