Skip to content

LAKE MICHIGAN DESTINATION RACES - NA PHRF Plus - Shadow Scoring

Jun 20, 2026 – Sep 7, 2026

100 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

LUCKY DUBIEUSA84 · J 122
Skipper
Len Siegal
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
DEFIANCEUSA32767 · JV 66
Skipper
Dale Smirl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
HIWASSEEUSA32767 · Farr 395
Skipper
Ian Fisher
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
WIREDUSA32767 · First 40.7
Skipper
Chuck Norton/Brian Angioletti
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Cheep N Deep IIUSA25580 · J 44
Skipper
Kenny Kluckman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
El ToroUSA124 · Tartan 10
Skipper
Jovan Brankov
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
ArielUSA22 · J/88
Skipper
Michael Cook
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
LizardUSA32602 · Tartan 10
Skipper
Eric Routman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
WARLOCKUSA370 · J 105 turbo
Skipper
Tom Dickson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SEA WOLFUSA32767 · Grand Soleil 46.3
Skipper
Jack Walby
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SIROCCO VIUSA32767 · Mumm 36
Skipper
Viviana & Bill Fanizzo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Dire WolfUSA32767 · 1D35
Skipper
Jeffrey Janicek
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SALSAUSA32767 · J 130
Skipper
Fergus Clare
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Hot FlashUSA0 · Tartan 27 Yawl
Skipper
Mary Avellone
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
BEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS
Crew
Not recorded
SomedayUSA32767 · Beneteau Oceanis 461
Skipper
Jeff Puglielli
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
MAZAL TOVUSA32767 · J 120
Skipper
Arne Fliflet
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NORTHSTARUSA246 · J 109
Skipper
David Gustman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
CHALLENGERUSA32767 · Custom 48
Skipper
Arunas Kubelskas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SOULSHINEUSA32767 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Jarrett Altmin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ObsessionUSA180 · Pacific Seacraft 37
Skipper
Charles Olsen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
BEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS
Crew
Not recorded
SURPRISEUSA6856 · Morgan 42-1
Skipper
Bill Strzelewicz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NVUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Darius Keblinskas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Into the MysticUSA86 · Catalina 385
Skipper
Jim Pugh
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767 · Dufour 36 Perf
Skipper
Kevin Foote
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
REFLECTIONCAN12115 · C&C 115
Skipper
Mark Croll
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
POMMES FRITESUSA32767 · Pogo 50
Skipper
Mike Evans
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NO RUSHUSA32767 · Oceanis 43 SD
Skipper
Eric Morrisroe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
RangerUSA0 · Hunter 355
Skipper
William Bartz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
BEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS
Crew
Not recorded
JahaziUSA32767 · J 120
Skipper
Mark Olsen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
RENEGADEUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
MINOUUSA32767 · C&C 110
Skipper
Justin Kalb / Dom Merritt
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Funky MonkeyUSA89 · J/88
Skipper
Mike Frerker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
KOKO LOKO 2USA32767 · First 40.7
Skipper
Tomasz Kokocinski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
MistyUSA12 · J88
Skipper
Dan Floberg
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
HANDSOME PETEUSA33 · First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
GHOSTUSA32767 · FARR 40 OD
Skipper
Michael Jones
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
TigressUSA0 · Dufour 36P SD
Skipper
Dustin Majewski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
SealoveUSA1926 · Island Packet 31
Skipper
Aldo Caronia & Selma Loesche
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
Le RêveUSA32767 · Sun Fast 3300
Skipper
Vanessa Gates
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NYCTOSAURUSA129 · J 105
Skipper
Mark Fruin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Unknown Lady - NAIUSA28380 · Sydney 41
Skipper
David Ward
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
TejasUSA114 · Hobie 33
Skipper
Aras & Carly Karaitis
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
CayuseUSA476 · Bruce McPherson 36
Skipper
John Palmer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
BEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS
Crew
Not recorded
YAHOOUSA76 · J/9
Skipper
Vince Camarda
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
SEALARKUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Witch-CraftUSA26317 · Tartan 10
Skipper
Nate Webb
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
NOMADUSA4444 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
WaitlessUSA125 · J/99
Skipper
Mary Burke
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
TruantUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
H.E. Kawula
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC
Crew
Not recorded
KUTTY'S ARKUSA6710 · Pearson 36
Skipper
George Morrissey
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SARAH BERNADETTE IIUSA32767 · OCEANIS 41.1SD
Skipper
Steve Urbanski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NIGHTHAWKUSA25634 · C&C 115
Skipper
Larry Berliant
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ROGAUSA32767 · Hunter 31 (Fin Keel)
Skipper
Chuck Fogel
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
AttitudeUSA25436 · J/105
Skipper
David Michals
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
OHANAUSA32767 · Dehler 34
Skipper
Robert Smetters
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Ravn IIIUSA1 · Melges 30
Skipper
Jamie Downing
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
PURA VIDAUSA163 · J 105
Skipper
Steve Kindra
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
VenteuxUSA267 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Jon Van Norman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
WildcardUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
SEAN SULLIVAN
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
ALPHA PUPPYUSA1300 · J 35
Skipper
Rick Stage
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Mach SchnellUSA30919 · San Juan 30
Skipper
Jennifer Fredman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
BEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS
Crew
Not recorded
PhotonUSA411 · CM 1200 Mod
Skipper
Dean Doman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Night TrainUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Brian Morgan
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
DRUMLECKUSA8198 · Italia 11.98
Skipper
Robert Devlin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
WildUSA403 · Tartan 10
Skipper
Christopher Manick
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
PARADIGM SHIFTUSA25578 · C&C 115
Skipper
Steven Daube
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
BREAK AWAYUSA26159 · NA 40
Skipper
David Jankura
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Powers of TwoUSA421 · J/105
Skipper
Peter & Dan J105
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
ECLIPSEUSA235 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Peter Nielsen
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Veni Vidi VeatchiUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Jason Veatch
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Y-NOTUSA386 · J/105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
CAHOOTSUSA6525 · Peterson 34
Skipper
Mike Ciechanowski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
9LIVES VUSA0 · C&C 110 SD
Skipper
George Seaverns
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
FantomeUSA6949 · Morgan 36T
Skipper
Deirdre Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ERIZO DE MARUSA101 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Kamil Wojcik
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
RocketmanUSA7205 · Henderson 30
Skipper
Kim Downing
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
GEOK2USA0 · Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37
Skipper
Jeff Kostroski
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
ARIAUSA32767 · Figaro 3
Skipper
Jim Banovitz
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SUSPECTCAN13667 · Perry 58
Skipper
Bryan Sims
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
NamasteUSA10386 · Sabre 386
Skipper
Wayne Kramer
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
ApostropheUSA0 · C&C 33-2
Skipper
Dan Coley
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
flying spaghetti monster cbUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Mitchell Weisman
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP
Crew
Not recorded
VAYUUSA32767 · First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ANDIAMOCAN32767 · J 120
Skipper
Milo Lundblad
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
EAGLES WINGSUSA32767 · XR 41
Skipper
John GOTTWALD
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
PROVIDENCEUSA6649 · Ericson 35-2
Skipper
Greg Miarecki
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
PIED PIPERUSA32767 · R/P 68
Skipper
Jack Jennings
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC
Crew
Not recorded
MARGOTUSA32767 · NEO 430 Roma
Skipper
Peter Wright
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
XuberanceUSA32767 · XP-44
Skipper
Jeff Barton
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC
Crew
Not recorded
BRUTUSUSA32767 · TAR10/LS 10
Skipper
Brett Pauls
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
MASKWAUSA11508 · C&C 115
Skipper
Donald Waller
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SPLIT DECISIONUSA32767 · SWAN 47
Skipper
Mark Norris
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ON THE BRINKUSA32767 · Columbia 30 Sport
Skipper
Luke Wolbrink
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
BANSHEE-8USA18513 · Express 37
Skipper
Anthony Corkell
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
FREE RADICALUSA32767 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Bob Nelson
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
SAGAMOREUSA32767 · STP 65
Skipper
Laura and Tone Martin
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
ENDEAVORUSA251 · FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Steven Clancy
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2025 ORC: 2025 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
MOJOUSA404 · BEN 40.7
Skipper
Michael Sotir
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
EAGLEUSA32767 · Sydney 38 OD
Skipper
Shawn O'Neill
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
2026 ORC: 2026 ORC
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
LUCKY DUBIEUSA84J 122Len Siegal2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
DEFIANCEUSA32767JV 66Dale Smirl2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
HIWASSEEUSA32767Farr 395Ian Fisher2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
WIREDUSA32767First 40.7Chuck Norton/Brian Angioletti2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Cheep N Deep IIUSA25580J 44Kenny Kluckman2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
El ToroUSA124Tartan 10Jovan BrankovASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
ArielUSA22J/88Michael CookASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
LizardUSA32602Tartan 10Eric RoutmanASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
WARLOCKUSA370J 105 turboTom Dickson2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SEA WOLFUSA32767Grand Soleil 46.3Jack Walby2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
SIROCCO VIUSA32767Mumm 36Viviana & Bill Fanizzo2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Dire WolfUSA327671D35Jeffrey Janicek2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SALSAUSA32767J 130Fergus Clare2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Hot FlashUSA0Tartan 27 YawlMary AvelloneBEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS—
SomedayUSA32767Beneteau Oceanis 461Jeff PuglielliASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
MAZAL TOVUSA32767J 120Arne Fliflet2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
NORTHSTARUSA246J 109David Gustman2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
CHALLENGERUSA32767Custom 48Arunas Kubelskas2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SOULSHINEUSA32767FIRST 36.7Jarrett Altmin2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
ObsessionUSA180Pacific Seacraft 37Charles OlsenBEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS—
SURPRISEUSA6856Morgan 42-1Bill Strzelewicz2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
NVUSA32767Schock 35Darius Keblinskas2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Into the MysticUSA86Catalina 385Jim PughASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767Dufour 36 PerfKevin Foote2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
REFLECTIONCAN12115C&C 115Mark Croll2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
POMMES FRITESUSA32767Pogo 50Mike Evans2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
NO RUSHUSA32767Oceanis 43 SDEric Morrisroe2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
RangerUSA0Hunter 355William BartzBEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS—
JahaziUSA32767J 120Mark Olsen2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
RENEGADEUSA26J 133Thomas Papoutsis2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
MINOUUSA32767C&C 110Justin Kalb / Dom Merritt2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Funky MonkeyUSA89J/88Mike FrerkerASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
KOKO LOKO 2USA32767First 40.7Tomasz Kokocinski2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
MistyUSA12J88Dan Floberg2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
HANDSOME PETEUSA33First 10RDavid Baker2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
GHOSTUSA32767FARR 40 ODMichael Jones2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
TigressUSA0Dufour 36P SDDustin MajewskiASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
SealoveUSA1926Island Packet 31Aldo Caronia & Selma LoescheASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
Le RêveUSA32767Sun Fast 3300Vanessa Gates2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
NYCTOSAURUSA129J 105Mark Fruin2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Unknown Lady - NAIUSA28380Sydney 41David Ward2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
TejasUSA114Hobie 33Aras & Carly KaraitisASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
CayuseUSA476Bruce McPherson 36John PalmerBEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS—
YAHOOUSA76J/9Vince CamardaASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
SEALARKUSA349J 105Clark Pellett2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Witch-CraftUSA26317Tartan 10Nate WebbASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
NOMADUSA4444FIRST 36.7Silviu & Cristina Petrea2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
WaitlessUSA125J/99Mary BurkeASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
TruantUSA32767S2 9.1H.E. Kawula2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC—
KUTTY'S ARKUSA6710Pearson 36George Morrissey2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SARAH BERNADETTE IIUSA32767OCEANIS 41.1SDSteve Urbanski2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC—
NIGHTHAWKUSA25634C&C 115Larry Berliant2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
ROGAUSA32767Hunter 31 (Fin Keel)Chuck Fogel2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
AttitudeUSA25436J/105David MichalsASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
OHANAUSA32767Dehler 34Robert Smetters2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Ravn IIIUSA1Melges 30Jamie DowningASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767J 105Judith & Ross McLean2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
PURA VIDAUSA163J 105Steve Kindra2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
VenteuxUSA267Beneteau 36.7Jon Van Norman2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
WildcardUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7SEAN SULLIVANASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
ALPHA PUPPYUSA1300J 35Rick Stage2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Mach SchnellUSA30919San Juan 30Jennifer FredmanBEST GUESS RATINGS: BEST GUESS RATINGS—
PhotonUSA411CM 1200 ModDean Doman2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Night TrainUSA32767Thomas 35Brian Morgan2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
DRUMLECKUSA8198Italia 11.98Robert Devlin2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
WildUSA403Tartan 10Christopher ManickASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
PARADIGM SHIFTUSA25578C&C 115Steven Daube2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
BREAK AWAYUSA26159NA 40David Jankura2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Powers of TwoUSA421J/105Peter & Dan J105ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
ECLIPSEUSA235FIRST 36.7Peter Nielsen2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
Veni Vidi VeatchiUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Jason Veatch2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
Y-NOTUSA386J/105Gerhard ZinserlingASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
CAHOOTSUSA6525Peterson 34Mike Ciechanowski2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
9LIVES VUSA0C&C 110 SDGeorge SeavernsASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
FantomeUSA6949Morgan 36TDeirdre Martin2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
ERIZO DE MARUSA101FIRST 36.7Kamil Wojcik2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
RocketmanUSA7205Henderson 30Kim DowningASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
GEOK2USA0Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37Jeff KostroskiASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED EZ SISTERSHIP—
ARIAUSA32767Figaro 3Jim Banovitz2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
SUSPECTCAN13667Perry 58Bryan Sims2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
NamasteUSA10386Sabre 386Wayne KramerASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
ApostropheUSA0C&C 33-2Dan ColeyASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
flying spaghetti monster cbUSA32767Schock 35Mitchell WeismanASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP: ASSIGNED ORC - SISTERSHIP—
VAYUUSA32767First 40.7Ron Buzil2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
ANDIAMOCAN32767J 120Milo Lundblad2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
EAGLES WINGSUSA32767XR 41John GOTTWALD2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
PROVIDENCEUSA6649Ericson 35-2Greg Miarecki2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
PIED PIPERUSA32767R/P 68Jack Jennings2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC—
MARGOTUSA32767NEO 430 RomaPeter Wright2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
XuberanceUSA32767XP-44Jeff Barton2024 OR PRIOR - ORC: 2024 OR PRIOR - ORC—
BRUTUSUSA32767TAR10/LS 10Brett Pauls2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
MASKWAUSA11508C&C 115Donald Waller2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SPLIT DECISIONUSA32767SWAN 47Mark Norris2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
ON THE BRINKUSA32767Columbia 30 SportLuke Wolbrink2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
BANSHEE-8USA18513Express 37Anthony Corkell2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
FREE RADICALUSA32767FIRST 36.7Bob Nelson2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
SAGAMOREUSA32767STP 65Laura and Tone Martin2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
ENDEAVORUSA251FIRST 36.7Steven Clancy2025 ORC: 2025 ORC—
MOJOUSA404BEN 40.7Michael Sotir2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—
EAGLEUSA32767Sydney 38 ODShawn O'Neill2026 ORC: 2026 ORC—