Skip to content

2019 Moorings 37th Interline Regatta

Oct 8, 2019 – Oct 18, 2019

19 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

Flying DutchmanIVB0 · Moorings 48.4
Skipper
Luciano van Hall / KLM
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 48.4
Crew
Not recorded
SunShine / A^2 TEAMIVB0 · Moorings 51.4
Skipper
David McVicker /American
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 51.4
Crew
Not recorded
Senior MomentIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Oivin Brudevoll / SAS
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Sea SenoraIVB0 · Moorings 51.4
Skipper
Ana Cabral / Emirates
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 51.4
Crew
Not recorded
Candle in the DarkIVB0 · Moorings 42.3
Skipper
Scott Eifert / United / Air Canada
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 42.3
Crew
Not recorded
Sea's the DazeIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Thomas von Troil / Air Avia
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
BeAAR NAKEDIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Don Waller Mike Pierce / American
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
ContagiousIVB0 · Moorings 42.3
Skipper
Pat Timothy / American
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 42.3
Crew
Not recorded
Meant To BeIVB0 · Moorings 48.4
Skipper
Ken Strunk /Delta
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 48.4
Crew
Not recorded
Marty JIVB0 · Moorings 48.4
Skipper
Urban Noren / Widereo
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 48.4
Crew
Not recorded
Bright IdeaIVB0 · Moorings 48.4
Skipper
Von Mil / KLM
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 48.4
Crew
Not recorded
Take A BowIVB0 · Moorings 42.3
Skipper
Bastian Visser / Air Canada
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 42.3
Crew
Not recorded
WindfallIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Duncan Roberts / Alaska
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Southern WindIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Jeff Melssen / United
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
High On A BreezeIVB0 · Moorings 51.4
Skipper
Bob - Cathay Pacific / Air Canada / SunWing
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 51.4
Crew
Not recorded
Crows Nest / Noah's ArkIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Gerhard Weinreich / Jet Time
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
SWANADAIVB0 · Moorings 51.4
Skipper
Stephanie Jaffres / Air Canada /Swiss
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 51.4
Crew
Not recorded
las CarzasIVB0 · Moorings 51.4
Skipper
Iver Iversen / United
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 51.4
Crew
Not recorded
JADAIVB0 · Moorings 48.4
Skipper
Justus - / Lufthansa
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 48.4
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Flying DutchmanIVB0Moorings 48.4Luciano van Hall / KLMCSA: Moorings 48.4—
SunShine / A^2 TEAMIVB0Moorings 51.4David McVicker /AmericanCSA: Moorings 51.4—
Senior MomentIVB0Moorings 45.3Oivin Brudevoll / SASCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Sea SenoraIVB0Moorings 51.4Ana Cabral / EmiratesCSA: Moorings 51.4—
Candle in the DarkIVB0Moorings 42.3Scott Eifert / United / Air CanadaCSA: Moorings 42.3—
Sea's the DazeIVB0Moorings 45.3Thomas von Troil / Air AviaCSA: Moorings 45.3—
BeAAR NAKEDIVB0Moorings 45.3Don Waller Mike Pierce / AmericanCSA: Moorings 45.3—
ContagiousIVB0Moorings 42.3Pat Timothy / AmericanCSA: Moorings 42.3—
Meant To BeIVB0Moorings 48.4Ken Strunk /DeltaCSA: Moorings 48.4—
Marty JIVB0Moorings 48.4Urban Noren / WidereoCSA: Moorings 48.4—
Bright IdeaIVB0Moorings 48.4Von Mil / KLMCSA: Moorings 48.4—
Take A BowIVB0Moorings 42.3Bastian Visser / Air CanadaCSA: Moorings 42.3—
WindfallIVB0Moorings 45.3Duncan Roberts / AlaskaCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Southern WindIVB0Moorings 45.3Jeff Melssen / UnitedCSA: Moorings 45.3—
High On A BreezeIVB0Moorings 51.4Bob - Cathay Pacific / Air Canada / SunWingCSA: Moorings 51.4—
Crows Nest / Noah's ArkIVB0Moorings 45.3Gerhard Weinreich / Jet TimeCSA: Moorings 45.3—
SWANADAIVB0Moorings 51.4Stephanie Jaffres / Air Canada /SwissCSA: Moorings 51.4—
las CarzasIVB0Moorings 51.4Iver Iversen / UnitedCSA: Moorings 51.4—
JADAIVB0Moorings 48.4Justus - / LufthansaCSA: Moorings 48.4—