Skip to content

100 Boats on a Beercan

Aug 6, 2019 – Aug 8, 2019

100 entries

ExileUSA88 · J 88
Skipper
Andy & Sarah Graff
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Andy & Sarah Graff
FastnetUSA32121 · Baltic 38 DP
Skipper
Tracy Stevenson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Tracy Stevenson
Flying PigUSA424 · J 105
Skipper
Mike Sheppard
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Mike Sheppard
VayuUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Ron Buzil
Shoe StringUSA32767 · Olson 34
Skipper
Jay Grizzell
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Jay Grizzell
SkidmarksUSA32767 · T-10
Skipper
Jamie Sunderland
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Jamie Sunderland
ValkyrieUSA32006 · Columbia Carbon 32
Skipper
Brian Bullock
Club / port
St Paul
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Kyle McVane, Kimberly Bullock, Michael Valverde, Brian Bullock, Emanuele Bianchi, Scott Early, Cassandra Trask, Andy Camarda
ValhallaUSA384 · J 105
Skipper
Mike & Kathie Newman
Club / port
Palos Park
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Mike & Kathie Newman
TenacityUSA32767 · Olson 34
Skipper
Peter O'Malley
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Peter O'Malley
Measure For MeasureUSA32767 · Morgan 36 N/M
Skipper
Brian Tobin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Brian Tobin
No RushUSA32767 · Beneteau 43 Oceanis SD
Skipper
Eric Morrisroe
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Eric Morrisroe
Full TiltUSA249 · J 109
Skipper
Peter Priede
Club / port
Homer Glen
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Peter Priede
CalienteUSA3 · White 44
Skipper
Michael Steck
Club / port
Winfield
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Michael Steck
Vanda IIIUSA270 · J 109
Skipper
Jack & Jim Toliver
Club / port
Glen Ellyn
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Jack & Jim Toliver
Painkiller 5USA247 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Alice Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Alice Martin
WinnebagoUSA26300 · LS 10
Skipper
Tim Rathbun
Club / port
Joliet
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Tim Rathbun
BloodlineUSA312 · J 109
Skipper
Woody Hansmann
Club / port
Northbrook
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
woody Hansmann
PerspicacityUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Robert Cohen & Adam Collins
Club / port
River Forest
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Robert Cohen & Adam Collins
ZaZenUSA0 · Catalina 320 WK
Skipper
Bill Van Emburg
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Bill Van Emburg
BanterUSA21 · J 88
Skipper
Ben Marden
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Ben Marden
BanditUSA0 · Farr 40
Skipper
John Sieracki
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
John Sieracki
Rainbows EndUSA26340 · T-10
Skipper
Steven Fink
Club / port
Skokie
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Steven Fink
Goat RodeoUSA359 · J 109
Skipper
Robert Evans
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Robert Evans
Vivace'USA32767 · Merit 25
Skipper
Charlie Mueller
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Charlie Mueller
PandoraUSA32767 · Swan 46
Skipper
Hank Graziano
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Keith Smith, Ranelle Graziano, Rob Benson, Hank Graziano, Carlos Graziano, David Tomasz
Black MagicUSA9027 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
Matthew Dages
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Matthew Dages
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
ThunderboltUSA402 · LS 10
Skipper
Steve Karstrand
Club / port
Hickory Hills
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Steve Karstrand
Cookie MonsterUSA32767 · Nautor Swan 40
Skipper
Peter Goldman
Club / port
Highland Park
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Peter Goldman
FOGUSA26219 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Greg Rasmussen
Club / port
Geneva
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Greg Rasmussen
MomentusUSA24 · J 111
Skipper
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Dire WolfUSA32767 · 1d35 Turbo
Skipper
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek
Club / port
Plainfield
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek
IxoyeUSA4122 · Soverel 41
Skipper
Mark Luksich
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Mark Luksich
Smee AgainUSA141 · J 109
Skipper
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan
Truly MadleyUSA896 · Hunter Legend 375
Skipper
Gareth Reeves
Club / port
Homewood
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Gareth Reeves
SalsaUSA32767 · J 130
Skipper
Jim Gignac
Club / port
La Grange
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Jim Gignac
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767 · Dufour 36P
Skipper
Kevin Foote
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Kevin Foote
VenteuxUSA267 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
JONATHAN VAN NORMAN
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
JONATHAN VAN NORMAN
Maiden MichiganUSA20 · S2 7.9
Skipper
Mitch Polgar
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Mitch Polgar
BlizzardUSA23712 · T-10
Skipper
Warren Udelson
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Warren Udelson
Hot SauceUSA26215 · T-10
Skipper
Mike & Karen Better
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Mike & Karen Better
Skull CrackerUSA111 · J111
Skipper
Paul Jaros
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Paul Jaros
SuccessUSA32767 · Wylie 39
Skipper
Kasey Iwasyk
Club / port
Park ridge
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Kasey Iwasyk
Roisin DubhUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Joseph Curnyn
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Joseph Curnyn
Primo VelieroUSA32767 · C&C 35 Mk3
Skipper
gary daggett
Club / port
Flossmoor
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
gary daggett
MASKWAUSA11508 · C&C 115
Skipper
Donald Waller
Club / port
Oak Brook
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Donald Waller
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
WindsongUSA30 · J 88
Skipper
Tim Wade
Club / port
Bowling Green
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Tim Wade
SaucyUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
edmund lewis
Club / port
Northbrook
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
edmund lewis
GwhizUSA24 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
Geoffrey Davis
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Geoffrey Davis
TejasUSA114 · Hobie 33
Skipper
Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis
Out of the BlueUSA345 · T-Ten
Skipper
Jeffery Cross
Club / port
Barrington
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Jeffery Cross
IncommunicadoUSA0 · Hunter 28.5
Skipper
Jeffrey Mills
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Jeffrey Mills
JahaziUSA32767 · J 120
Skipper
Frank Giampoli
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Frank Giampoli
Y-NotUSA386 · J 105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Gerhard Zinserling
SpankerUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce
EndeavourUSA32767 · Beneteau 37
Skipper
Matthew Gallagher
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Matthew Gallagher, Amy Schwartz, Stephen Garvey
Ob La Di!USA1414 · J 35
Skipper
Rick Reed
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Rick Reed
JamboUSA238 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Joe & Cindy Marciniak
Club / port
Naperville
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Joe & Cindy Marciniak
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Judith & Ross McLean
Tequila MockingbirdUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Chris Duhon
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Chris Duhon
Amateur IIUSA15630 · T-10
Skipper
Michael & Felicia Platzke
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Michael & Felicia Platzke
No ReverseUSA32767 · Hunter Legend 37.5
Skipper
Bob HORENKAMP
Club / port
CHICAGO
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Bob HORENKAMP
SerenityUSA32767 · Beneteau 1st 42
Skipper
Arnold Hirsch
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Arnold Hirsch
SealarkUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Clark Pellett
WiredUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
Club / port
Park RIdge
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
Entourage IIUSA32767 · 1D35
Skipper
Michael Dannecker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Michael Dannecker
VincitoreUSA32767 · RP-52
Skipper
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz
Club / port
Hawthorn Woods
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1 < 63
Crew
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz
Proving RunUSA23928 · T-10
Skipper
Andrew Roccasalva
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Andrew Roccasalva
ShearwaterUSA6322 · Peterson 34
Skipper
Mark Luscombe
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Mark Luscombe
Night TrainUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Brian Morgan
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Brian Morgan
MilliUSA6019 · Hunter 30 TM
Skipper
Jacob Larson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Jacob Larson
GauchoUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
Club / port
Lisle
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
LibertyUSA124 · T-10
Skipper
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach
Club / port
Hawthorn Woods
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach
Cherry BombUSA32767 · Jeanneau 45.2
Skipper
Mark Birringer
Club / port
Miami Beach
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Billy Quaranto, Mark Birringer, montana birringer, katie tinder, Jerry Gurthet, bob mckeen
AndaleUSA32767 · T 10
Skipper
Richard Baumann
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Richard Baumann
KahunaUSA15171 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Loren Thompson
Club / port
Oak lawn
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Mike Stoch, John Hurley, Nicole Scardigno, Neville White, Loren Thompson, Arlyn Papierski, Steve Spanski, Rich Anderson
PeregrineUSA381 · J 105
Skipper
Mark Stoll
Club / port
Western Springs
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Mark Stoll
Sirocco VIUSA32767 · MUMM 36
Skipper
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
Fortunate SunUSA85 · Tartan 4100
Skipper
John Dunlevy
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
John Dunlevy
Terminal velocityUSA407 · T-10
Skipper
Simon Beemsterboer
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Simon Beemsterboer
MinisterUSA411 · LS 10
Skipper
Blane & Cindy Boynton
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Blane & Cindy Boynton
Split DecisionUSA82 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark and Nick Norris
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Ben 36.7
Crew
Mark and Nick Norris
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578 · C&C 115
Skipper
Dave Dickerson
Club / port
Hinsdale
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Dave Dickerson
Handsome PeteUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
David Baker
Sea PhoenixUSA32767 · T35
Skipper
Gary Knappenberger
Club / port
Rockford
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Gary Knappenberger
MermaidUSA78 · Sabre 30
Skipper
Dan Wiltgen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Dan Wiltgen
DenaliUSA0 · Hunter Legend 35.5
Skipper
Michael Menke
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
Robert Kenning, Michael Menke
Global NomadsUSA325 · J 105
Skipper
Michael Hettel
Club / port
Peoria
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Michael Hettel
Flying Spaghetti monsterUSA32756 · J 35
Skipper
Mitchell Weisman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Mitchell Weisman
TempestUSA30007 · Frers 30
Skipper
Hank Kalmus
Club / port
LaGrange
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Hank Kalmus
RADIANCEUSA32767 · Farr 38
Skipper
Benjamin White
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Benjamin White
Joint VentureUSA32767 · Hunter Legend 37
Skipper
Donald Bush
Club / port
ELGIN
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Donald Bush
Alpha PuppyUSA1300 · J 35
Skipper
Rick Stage
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75
Crew
Rick Stage
AwesomeUSA243 · J 30
Skipper
William Smith
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4> 96
Crew
William Smith
ConvergenceUSA408 · T-10
Skipper
Don Wilson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Don Wilson
Night WatchUSA6200 · Pearson
Skipper
Jim Lett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: JAM 2 >141
Crew
Jim Lett
HiwasseeUSA32767 · Farr 395
Skipper
Ian FISHER
Club / port
River Forest
Class
PHRF: JAM 1<141
Crew
Ian FISHER
Blondie 2USA82 · J 88
Skipper
Tod Patton
Club / port
Northbrook
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Tod Patton
WhisperUSA32767 · Express 34
Skipper
Thomas Barnes
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
ExileUSA88J 88Andy & Sarah GraffPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Andy & Sarah Graff · Other
FastnetUSA32121Baltic 38 DPTracy StevensonPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Tracy Stevenson · Other
Flying PigUSA424J 105Mike SheppardOne Design: J 105Mike Sheppard · Other
VayuUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Ron BuzilPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Ron Buzil · Other
Shoe StringUSA32767Olson 34Jay GrizzellPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Jay Grizzell · Other
SkidmarksUSA32767T-10Jamie SunderlandOne Design: T-10Jamie Sunderland · Other
ValkyrieUSA32006Columbia Carbon 32Brian BullockPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Kyle McVane · Other, Kimberly Bullock · Other, Michael Valverde · Headsail Trimmer, Brian Bullock · Other, Emanuele Bianchi · Co-Skipper, Scott Early · Bow, Cassandra Trask · Floater, Andy Camarda · Other
ValhallaUSA384J 105Mike & Kathie NewmanOne Design: J 105Mike & Kathie Newman · Other
TenacityUSA32767Olson 34Peter O'MalleyPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Peter O'Malley · Other
Measure For MeasureUSA32767Morgan 36 N/MBrian TobinPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Brian Tobin · Other
No RushUSA32767Beneteau 43 Oceanis SDEric MorrisroePHRF: JAM 1<141Eric Morrisroe · Other
Full TiltUSA249J 109Peter PriedePHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Peter Priede · Other
CalienteUSA3White 44Michael SteckPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Michael Steck · Other
Vanda IIIUSA270J 109Jack & Jim ToliverPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Jack & Jim Toliver · Other
Painkiller 5USA247Beneteau First 36.7Alice MartinOne Design: Ben 36.7Alice Martin · Other
WinnebagoUSA26300LS 10Tim RathbunOne Design: T-10Tim Rathbun · Other
BloodlineUSA312J 109Woody HansmannPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75woody Hansmann · Other
PerspicacityUSA32319T-10Robert Cohen & Adam CollinsOne Design: T-10Robert Cohen & Adam Collins · Other
ZaZenUSA0Catalina 320 WKBill Van EmburgPHRF: JAM 2 >141Bill Van Emburg · Other
BanterUSA21J 88Ben MardenPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Ben Marden · Other
BanditUSA0Farr 40John SierackiPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63John Sieracki · Other
Rainbows EndUSA26340T-10Steven FinkOne Design: T-10Steven Fink · Other
Goat RodeoUSA359J 109Robert EvansPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Robert Evans · Other
Vivace'USA32767Merit 25Charlie MuellerPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Charlie Mueller · Other
PandoraUSA32767Swan 46Hank GrazianoPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Keith Smith · Headsail Trimmer, Ranelle Graziano · Offside trimmer, Rob Benson · Spinnaker trimmer, Hank Graziano · Other, Carlos Graziano · Pit, David Tomasz · Other
Black MagicUSA9027Beneteau First 10RMatthew DagesPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Matthew Dages · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
ThunderboltUSA402LS 10Steve KarstrandOne Design: T-10Steve Karstrand · Other
Cookie MonsterUSA32767Nautor Swan 40Peter GoldmanPHRF: JAM 1<141Peter Goldman · Other
FOGUSA26219Beneteau First 36.7Greg RasmussenOne Design: Ben 36.7Greg Rasmussen · Other
MomentusUSA24J 111Kevin Saedi / Raman YousefiPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi · Other
Dire WolfUSA327671d35 TurboJeffrey (Dewey) JanicekPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek · Other
IxoyeUSA4122Soverel 41Mark LuksichPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Mark Luksich · Other
Smee AgainUSA141J 109G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/NeenanPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan · Other
Truly MadleyUSA896Hunter Legend 375Gareth ReevesPHRF: JAM 1<141Gareth Reeves · Other
SalsaUSA32767J 130Jim GignacPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Jim Gignac · Other
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767Dufour 36PKevin FootePHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Kevin Foote · Other
VenteuxUSA267Beneteau 36.7JONATHAN VAN NORMANPHRF: JAM 1<141JONATHAN VAN NORMAN · Other
Maiden MichiganUSA20S2 7.9Mitch PolgarPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Mitch Polgar · Other
BlizzardUSA23712T-10Warren UdelsonOne Design: T-10Warren Udelson · Other
Hot SauceUSA26215T-10Mike & Karen BetterOne Design: T-10Mike & Karen Better · Other
Skull CrackerUSA111J111Paul JarosPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Paul Jaros · Other
SuccessUSA32767Wylie 39Kasey IwasykPHRF: JAM 1<141Kasey Iwasyk · Other
Roisin DubhUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Joseph CurnynOne Design: Ben 36.7Joseph Curnyn · Other
Primo VelieroUSA32767C&C 35 Mk3gary daggettPHRF: JAM 1<141gary daggett · Other
MASKWAUSA11508C&C 115Donald WallerPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Donald Waller · Other
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Thomas Papoutsis · Other
WindsongUSA30J 88Tim WadePHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Tim Wade · Other
SaucyUSA32767S2 9.1edmund lewisPHRF: PHRF 4> 96edmund lewis · Other
GwhizUSA24Beneteau First 10RGeoffrey DavisPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Geoffrey Davis · Other
TejasUSA114Hobie 33Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,KaraitisPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis · Other
Out of the BlueUSA345T-TenJeffery CrossOne Design: T-10Jeffery Cross · Other
IncommunicadoUSA0Hunter 28.5Jeffrey MillsPHRF: JAM 2 >141Jeffrey Mills · Other
JahaziUSA32767J 120Frank GiampoliPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Frank Giampoli · Other
Y-NotUSA386J 105Gerhard ZinserlingOne Design: J 105Gerhard Zinserling · Other
SpankerUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Boyd Rice / Rollin PiercePHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce · Other
EndeavourUSA32767Beneteau 37Matthew GallagherPHRF: JAM 2 >141Matthew Gallagher · Other, Amy Schwartz · Other, Stephen Garvey · Headsail Trimmer
Ob La Di!USA1414J 35Rick ReedPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Rick Reed · Other
JamboUSA238Beneteau First 36.7Joe & Cindy MarciniakOne Design: Ben 36.7Joe & Cindy Marciniak · Other
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767J 105Judith & Ross McLeanOne Design: J 105Judith & Ross McLean · Other
Tequila MockingbirdUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Chris DuhonOne Design: Ben 36.7Chris Duhon · Other
Amateur IIUSA15630T-10Michael & Felicia PlatzkeOne Design: T-10Michael & Felicia Platzke · Other
No ReverseUSA32767Hunter Legend 37.5Bob HORENKAMPPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Bob HORENKAMP · Other
SerenityUSA32767Beneteau 1st 42Arnold HirschPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Arnold Hirsch · Other
SealarkUSA349J 105Clark PellettOne Design: J 105Clark Pellett · Other
WiredUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Brian Angioletti / Chuck NortonPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton · Other
Entourage IIUSA327671D35Michael DanneckerPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Michael Dannecker · Other
VincitoreUSA32767RP-52Gary Feracota / Jim BanovitzPHRF: PHRF 1 < 63Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz · Other
Proving RunUSA23928T-10Andrew RoccasalvaOne Design: T-10Andrew Roccasalva · Other
ShearwaterUSA6322Peterson 34Mark LuscombePHRF: JAM 1<141Mark Luscombe · Other
Night TrainUSA32767Thomas 35Brian MorganPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Brian Morgan · Other
MilliUSA6019Hunter 30 TMJacob LarsonPHRF: JAM 2 >141Jacob Larson · Other
GauchoUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane BouckaertOne Design: Ben 36.7Mark & Diane Bouckaert · Other
LibertyUSA124T-10Ray Douglas / Kris MaybachOne Design: T-10Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach · Other
Cherry BombUSA32767Jeanneau 45.2Mark BirringerPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Billy Quaranto · Bow, Mark Birringer · Other, montana birringer · Spinnaker trimmer, katie tinder · Tactician, Jerry Gurthet · Navigator, bob mckeen · Pit
AndaleUSA32767T 10Richard BaumannOne Design: T-10Richard Baumann · Other
KahunaUSA15171S2 9.1Loren ThompsonPHRF: PHRF 4> 96Mike Stoch · Other, John Hurley · Other, Nicole Scardigno · Grinder, Neville White · Bow, Loren Thompson · Other, Arlyn Papierski · Headsail Trimmer, Steve Spanski · Other, Rich Anderson · Pit
PeregrineUSA381J 105Mark StollOne Design: J 105Mark Stoll · Other
Sirocco VIUSA32767MUMM 36Bill & Viviana FanizzoPHRF: JAM 1<141Bill & Viviana Fanizzo · Other
Fortunate SunUSA85Tartan 4100John DunlevyPHRF: JAM 1<141John Dunlevy · Other
Terminal velocityUSA407T-10Simon BeemsterboerOne Design: T-10Simon Beemsterboer · Other
MinisterUSA411LS 10Blane & Cindy BoyntonOne Design: T-10Blane & Cindy Boynton · Other
Split DecisionUSA82Beneteau First 36.7Mark and Nick NorrisOne Design: Ben 36.7Mark and Nick Norris · Other
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578C&C 115Dave DickersonPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Dave Dickerson · Other
Handsome PeteUSA33Beneteau First 10RDavid BakerPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96David Baker · Other
Sea PhoenixUSA32767T35Gary KnappenbergerPHRF: JAM 1<141Gary Knappenberger · Other
MermaidUSA78Sabre 30Dan WiltgenPHRF: JAM 2 >141Dan Wiltgen · Other
DenaliUSA0Hunter Legend 35.5Michael MenkePHRF: PHRF 4> 96Robert Kenning · Tactician, Michael Menke · Other
Global NomadsUSA325J 105Michael HettelOne Design: J 105Michael Hettel · Other
Flying Spaghetti monsterUSA32756J 35Mitchell WeismanPHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Mitchell Weisman · Other
TempestUSA30007Frers 30Hank KalmusPHRF: JAM 2 >141Hank Kalmus · Other
RADIANCEUSA32767Farr 38Benjamin WhitePHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Benjamin White · Other
Joint VentureUSA32767Hunter Legend 37Donald BushPHRF: JAM 1<141Donald Bush · Other
Alpha PuppyUSA1300J 35Rick StagePHRF: PHRF 2 63 - 75Rick Stage · Other
AwesomeUSA243J 30William SmithPHRF: PHRF 4> 96William Smith · Other
ConvergenceUSA408T-10Don WilsonOne Design: T-10Don Wilson · Other
Night WatchUSA6200PearsonJim LettPHRF: JAM 2 >141Jim Lett · Other
HiwasseeUSA32767Farr 395Ian FISHERPHRF: JAM 1<141Ian FISHER · Other
Blondie 2USA82J 88Tod PattonPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96Tod Patton · Other
WhisperUSA32767Express 34Thomas BarnesPHRF: PHRF 3 78 - 96—