Skip to content

2010 Lake Yacht Racing Association (LYRA) 126th Regatta

Jul 30, 2010 – Aug 1, 2010

92 entries

Two By TwoUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Noah Doolittle
Club / port
Webster
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Terry Ingerson, Ryan Howe, Robert Dyminski, Michael Dwyer, Michael Mincher, Heidi Stulpin
BlueprintUSA24069 · C&C 30
Skipper
Robert Stelianou
Club / port
East Amherst
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
RampageUSA25600 · Farr 47
Skipper
John Odenbach
Club / port
Webster
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
GauchoUSA32767 · Farr 44
Skipper
Sandy & Larry MacDonald
Club / port
Hamilton
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
SlingshotUSA104 · Henderson 30
Skipper
Dale Hollingsworth
Club / port
Willoughby
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
Amazing Grace IVCAN80 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Terry Grace
Club / port
Port Dover
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
BILL LAWRENCE, Terry Grace, GIL NEWTON, Rodger Herron, ANDY WEERDENBURG, JEFF PARKER
MummyUSA0 · Farr 30
Skipper
Geoff Brown
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
Night OwlUSA25476 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Richard Lohr
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
SliderUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Jack Kitrenos
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Josh Piatov, Stefan Laux, Ken Meyer, Chuck Nowak, Jack Kitrenos, Tim Dykes, Dave Pascoe, Patricia Piatov, Paul Infantino, Dave Flynn, Nick Troche, Scott Campbell, John Bratek
Amorita - IRCUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Fritz Odenbach
Club / port
Webster
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Jeff Sullivan, Sandra Odenbach, Bill Stuart, Liz Bower, Travis Odenbach, John Newell, Billy Farmer, Hugh Beaton, Graham Gardner, Mandy Odenbach, Pat Leva, Jack Odenbach
Out Of The Blue - IRCUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
John Doyle
Club / port
Rochester
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
VinyasaUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Mike Barry
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Poison Ivy IIUSA32767 · J-35
Skipper
James Kondziela
Club / port
Snyder
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
PerbaccoUSA20915 · Irwin Competition
Skipper
John Egan
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
Beyond SurvivalCAN32767 · C&C 115
Skipper
Bill Roscoe
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
RappareeUSA232 · Catalina 34
Skipper
Mark Cassidy
Club / port
Olcott
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
RepublicUSA32767 · J/33
Skipper
Diana Augspurger
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Carrie Stelmach, Lani Churley, Diana Augspurger, Laurie Menzies, Christine Asztalos, Bob Wills
Sound WaveUSA32767 · J/34
Skipper
Fred White
Club / port
Batavia
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Evan Mathewson, John Deleo, Tracy Deleo, Paul Elter, Pattie Schneider, Jocie Sikorski, Fred White, Kathy Heck, Jud Heck
AnnaUSA569 · Newport 27
Skipper
Donald Robinson
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
Hot WaterCAN32767 · J 133
Skipper
John McLeod
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
QuixoticUSA12066 · J 120
Skipper
Douglas Oak
Club / port
Ellicottville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Barry Goodin, Cynthia Goodin, Jean Berry, doug oak, Jim Berry, Channel White, Robert Stoner, Jeffrey Oak, Craig Jones
AmoritaUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Fritz Odenbach
Club / port
Webster
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
ObsessionUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Norm Stessing
Club / port
Grand Island
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Mullet - IRCUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Kris & Kiki Werner
Club / port
Rochester
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Rainbow ConnectionUSA30513 · TMI 27
Skipper
Richard Walker
Club / port
Eden
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
OzUSA1731 · J-24
Skipper
Tom Doran
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Cindy Mather, John Gary, Dan Mather, Mark Hipolito
Cloud NineUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
John Histed
Club / port
Cleveland Heights
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
CheersUSA32767 · C&C35 MKIII
Skipper
Carl McElwain
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Not recorded
RitualCAN32767 · J-35
Skipper
John Vallee
Club / port
Simcoe
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
OrionUSA87 · C&C 27
Skipper
Bob Gillman
Club / port
Marilla
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
HammertimeUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Tom Lewin
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Nut-HatchUSA2516 · J/24
Skipper
Paul Schiavoni
Club / port
Elma
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
Kissing BridgeCAN23336 · C&C 1/2 Ton
Skipper
Robert MacLachlan
Club / port
Niagara on the lake
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
MyouriUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Paul Johnson
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Tom Flynn
AssailantUSA32767 · C & C 37R
Skipper
Mike Zuchowski
Club / port
West Seneca
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Not recorded
Storm FlagUSA25571 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
James Kulwicki
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
merrily kuhn, Paul Gorczyca, Jazmin Ptak, william gorenflo, Edward Simon, Michael Nowak, Jennifer Kuhn, Alan Welka, james kulwicki, jennifer klock
MasegoUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Chris Bloomstine
Club / port
Erie
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
First TodayUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Gary Tisdale
Club / port
Lewiston
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Beyond Survival - IRCCAN32767 · C&C 115
Skipper
Bill Roscoe
Club / port
Toronto
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AriesUSA1905 · Borsaw
Skipper
Charles Obersheimer
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
OutthereUSA21032 · C&C 29
Skipper
Jeffrey D Moyer
Club / port
Clarence
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
Quixotic IRCUSA12066 · Unknown
Skipper
Douglas Oak
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Silver Bullet - IRCUSA9449 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Harry Voss
Club / port
Rochester
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
MagicUSA32767 · J-35
Skipper
William Hertel
Club / port
Erie
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
Rags - IRCCAN0 · C&C 115
Skipper
Judy Button
Club / port
Mississauga
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
AdrenalinUSA691 · Farr 30
Skipper
Jeff Maludy
Club / port
Toledo
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
Odyssey - IRCUSA32767 · Beneteau 44.7
Skipper
Kevin Gregory
Club / port
Buffalo, NY
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
SeaweedUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Don Finkle
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Mark Schimley, Ken English, Paul Hays, John Huebschmann, Scott Walter, Jeff Carver, Anna Huebschmann, Don Finkle, Shannon Brown
SatoriUSA32767 · C&C
Skipper
Deborah McElwain
Club / port
Ellicottville
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Not recorded
MulletUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Kris & Kiki Werner
Club / port
Rochester
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
Area 51USA5151 · S2
Skipper
Rory Wagner
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
Cold DuckUSA6996 · Swan
Skipper
Frank Schrieber
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Not recorded
BansheeUSA32767 · Kirby Custom
Skipper
James Grenauer
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
Helen IIIUSA23879 · Tartan Ten
Skipper
Donald Zink
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 1
Crew
Mike Brennan, Regina Zink, Donald Zink, Tom Browne
Gaucho - IRCUSA32767 · Farr 44
Skipper
Sandy & Larry MacDonald
Club / port
Hamilton
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Plumb BobUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Michael Sendor
Club / port
Boston
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
QuicksilverUSA26 · Capri 22
Skipper
Brian Buczak
Club / port
Glenwood
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Rick Lenard, Bill Kedron, Darren Wright, Brian Buczak
NotoriousCAN3005 · Farr 30
Skipper
Kevin Brown
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
HaikuUSA327 · Columbia 9.6
Skipper
Gayle Stewart
Club / port
East Amherst
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
Damn YankeeUSA32767 · JV / Custom
Skipper
Theodore Johnson
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
Silver BulletUSA9449 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Harry Voss
Club / port
Rochester
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
Dashing WaveUSA8 · Mariner
Skipper
Raymond Massey
Club / port
Snyder
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib 2
Crew
Not recorded
RagsCAN0 · C&C 115
Skipper
Judy Button
Club / port
Mississauga
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
OdysseyUSA32767 · Beneteau 44.7
Skipper
Kevin Gregory
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 1
Crew
Erin Gregory, Kevin Gregory
Out Of The BlueUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
John Doyle
Club / port
Rochester
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
Hot PursuitUSA32767 · Andrews 30
Skipper
James Christensen
Club / port
Getzville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
StriderCAN32767 · Scorpio 35
Skipper
Dave MacMillan
Club / port
St. Catharines
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
SnookerUSA56 · Farr 30
Skipper
Brant Russell
Club / port
Rocky River
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Brant Russell
Rampage - IRCUSA25600 · Farr 47
Skipper
John Odenbach
Club / port
Webster
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
Busted FlushCAN32767 · B - 32
Skipper
Roger Hacking
Club / port
Ottawa
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
Sea StarUSA16848 · C&C 33
Skipper
Richard Wick
Club / port
Forestville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
RadiantUSA57 · Redwing
Skipper
John Salzyn
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Not recorded
Busted Flush - IRCCAN32767 · B-32
Skipper
Roger Hacking
Club / port
Ottawa
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Clockwork - IRCCAN23149 · C&C 37R
Skipper
Paul Marcaccio
Club / port
Toronto
Class
IRC: IRC 2
Crew
Not recorded
Standard DeviationUSA320 · Farr 30
Skipper
William Markel
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
SchocktopUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Fred Sickert
Club / port
Erie
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
Slider - IRCUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Jack Kitrenos
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
RavenUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
David Heitzenrater
Club / port
Erie
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
Type AUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
John Fromen
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
PickwickUSA227 · C&C 34
Skipper
Thomas Hunt
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
ALYSSA SCHWABE, WHITNEY KEMP, Alicia Jaworski, BOB WALLACE, JIM BECHT, CHRIS SCHWABE
Neptune's CarCAN184 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Brian Rutter
Club / port
Oakville
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Lake EffectUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Bob Hesse
Club / port
Elma
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
FullscaleCAN32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Michael Sonosky
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
ClockworkCAN23149 · CYC 37R
Skipper
Paul Marcaccio
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
Damn Yankee - IRCUSA32767 · JV / Custom
Skipper
Theodore Johnson
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Not recorded
FuturesUSA32767 · Swan 44-2
Skipper
John Reinhold
Club / port
Lakeview
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 3
Crew
Not recorded
UprisingUSA30 · Farr 30
Skipper
Charles Wright
Club / port
Rochester
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
CstaUSA3390 · Canadian Sailing Yachts
Skipper
Robert Daley
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 4
Crew
Chip Campbell, Jim McNicholes, Sue Roberts, Robert Daley
SisterUSA32767 · J-35
Skipper
Tom Tepas
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
One Design: Level 72
Crew
Not recorded
Hot Water - IRCCAN32767 · J 133
Skipper
John McLeod
Club / port
Toronto
Class
IRC: IRC 1
Crew
Melissa Clark, John McLeod, Christina Campbell
MargaritavilleUSA32767 · Beneteau 10R
Skipper
Scott Dinse
Club / port
Wilson
Class
PHRF: Spinnaker 2
Crew
Not recorded
TazUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Peter Lund
Club / port
Erie
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Jerry Kerner, Peter Lund, David Warner, Keith Donati, william Lasher, Peter Gorny, Brian Lasher, Jeremy Lincoln
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Two By TwoUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Noah DoolittleOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Terry Ingerson · Other, Ryan Howe · Other, Robert Dyminski · Other, Michael Dwyer · Other, Michael Mincher · Other, Heidi Stulpin · Other
BlueprintUSA24069C&C 30Robert StelianouPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
RampageUSA25600Farr 47John OdenbachPHRF: Spinnaker 1—
GauchoUSA32767Farr 44Sandy & Larry MacDonaldPHRF: Spinnaker 1—
SlingshotUSA104Henderson 30Dale HollingsworthPHRF: Spinnaker 1—
Amazing Grace IVCAN80Beneteau 36.7Terry GraceOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7BILL LAWRENCE · Main Trimmer, Terry Grace · Other, GIL NEWTON · Mid Mast, Rodger Herron · Grinder, ANDY WEERDENBURG · Headsail Trimmer, JEFF PARKER · Other
MummyUSA0Farr 30Geoff BrownOne Design: Farr 30—
Night OwlUSA25476Beneteau 36.7Richard LohrOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
SliderUSA32767Farr 40Jack KitrenosPHRF: Spinnaker 1Josh Piatov · Other, Stefan Laux · Other, Ken Meyer · Other, Chuck Nowak · Other, Jack Kitrenos · Other, Tim Dykes · Other, Dave Pascoe · Other, Patricia Piatov · Other, Paul Infantino · Other, Dave Flynn · Other, Nick Troche · Other, Scott Campbell · Other, John Bratek · Other
Amorita - IRCUSA32767Beneteau 40.7Fritz OdenbachIRC: IRC 2Jeff Sullivan · Other, Sandra Odenbach · Other, Bill Stuart · Other, Liz Bower · Other, Travis Odenbach · Other, John Newell · Other, Billy Farmer · Other, Hugh Beaton · Other, Graham Gardner · Other, Mandy Odenbach · Other, Pat Leva · Other, Jack Odenbach · Other
Out Of The Blue - IRCUSA32767Beneteau 40.7John DoyleIRC: IRC 2—
VinyasaUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Mike BarryOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Poison Ivy IIUSA32767J-35James KondzielaOne Design: Level 72—
PerbaccoUSA20915Irwin CompetitionJohn EganPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
Beyond SurvivalCAN32767C&C 115Bill RoscoePHRF: Spinnaker 2—
RappareeUSA232Catalina 34Mark CassidyPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
RepublicUSA32767J/33Diana AugspurgerPHRF: Main & Jib 1Carrie Stelmach · Headsail Trimmer, Lani Churley · Headsail Trimmer, Diana Augspurger · Main Trimmer, Laurie Menzies · Runners, Christine Asztalos · Other, Bob Wills · Grinder
Sound WaveUSA32767J/34Fred WhitePHRF: Spinnaker 3Evan Mathewson · Other, John Deleo · Other, Tracy Deleo · Other, Paul Elter · Headsail Trimmer, Pattie Schneider · Headsail Trimmer, Jocie Sikorski · Main Trimmer, Fred White · Other, Kathy Heck · Headsail Trimmer, Jud Heck · Mast
AnnaUSA569Newport 27Donald RobinsonPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
Hot WaterCAN32767J 133John McLeodPHRF: Spinnaker 1—
QuixoticUSA12066J 120Douglas OakPHRF: Spinnaker 1Barry Goodin · Headsail Trimmer, Cynthia Goodin · Other, Jean Berry · Other, doug oak · Other, Jim Berry · Main Trimmer, Channel White · Other, Robert Stoner · Navigator, Jeffrey Oak · Headsail Trimmer, Craig Jones · Headsail Trimmer
AmoritaUSA32767Beneteau 40.7Fritz OdenbachPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
ObsessionUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Norm StessingOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Mullet - IRCUSA32767Beneteau 40.7Kris & Kiki WernerIRC: IRC 2—
Rainbow ConnectionUSA30513TMI 27Richard WalkerPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
OzUSA1731J-24Tom DoranPHRF: Spinnaker 4Cindy Mather · Other, John Gary · Other, Dan Mather · Other, Mark Hipolito · Other
Cloud NineUSA32767Beneteau 36.7John HistedOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
CheersUSA32767C&C35 MKIIICarl McElwainPHRF: Main & Jib 1—
RitualCAN32767J-35John ValleeOne Design: Level 72—
OrionUSA87C&C 27Bob GillmanPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
HammertimeUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Tom LewinOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Nut-HatchUSA2516J/24Paul SchiavoniPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
Kissing BridgeCAN23336C&C 1/2 TonRobert MacLachlanPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
MyouriUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Paul JohnsonOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Tom Flynn · Other
AssailantUSA32767C & C 37RMike ZuchowskiPHRF: Main & Jib 1—
Storm FlagUSA25571Beneteau 36.7James KulwickiOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7merrily kuhn · Other, Paul Gorczyca · Headsail Trimmer, Jazmin Ptak · Other, william gorenflo · Headsail Trimmer, Edward Simon · Main Trimmer, Michael Nowak · Headsail Trimmer, Jennifer Kuhn · Other, Alan Welka · Headsail Trimmer, james kulwicki · Other, jennifer klock · Other
MasegoUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Chris BloomstineOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
First TodayUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Gary TisdaleOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Beyond Survival - IRCCAN32767C&C 115Bill RoscoeIRC: IRC 2—
AriesUSA1905BorsawCharles ObersheimerPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
OutthereUSA21032C&C 29Jeffrey D MoyerPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
Quixotic IRCUSA12066UnknownDouglas OakIRC: IRC 1—
Silver Bullet - IRCUSA9449Beneteau 40.7Harry VossIRC: IRC 2—
MagicUSA32767J-35William HertelOne Design: Level 72—
Rags - IRCCAN0C&C 115Judy ButtonIRC: IRC 2—
AdrenalinUSA691Farr 30Jeff MaludyOne Design: Farr 30—
Odyssey - IRCUSA32767Beneteau 44.7Kevin GregoryIRC: IRC 1—
SeaweedUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Don FinkleOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Mark Schimley · Headsail Trimmer, Ken English · Headsail Trimmer, Paul Hays · Main Trimmer, John Huebschmann · Other, Scott Walter · Other, Jeff Carver · Headsail Trimmer, Anna Huebschmann · Mid Mast, Don Finkle · Other, Shannon Brown · Mid Mast
SatoriUSA32767C&CDeborah McElwainPHRF: Main & Jib 1—
MulletUSA32767Beneteau 40.7Kris & Kiki WernerPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
Area 51USA5151S2Rory WagnerPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
Cold DuckUSA6996SwanFrank SchrieberPHRF: Main & Jib 1—
BansheeUSA32767Kirby CustomJames GrenauerPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
Helen IIIUSA23879Tartan TenDonald ZinkPHRF: Main & Jib 1Mike Brennan · Other, Regina Zink · Other, Donald Zink · Other, Tom Browne · Other
Gaucho - IRCUSA32767Farr 44Sandy & Larry MacDonaldIRC: IRC 1—
Plumb BobUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Michael SendorOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
QuicksilverUSA26Capri 22Brian BuczakPHRF: Spinnaker 4Rick Lenard · Other, Bill Kedron · Other, Darren Wright · Headsail Trimmer, Brian Buczak · Skipper
NotoriousCAN3005Farr 30Kevin BrownOne Design: Farr 30—
HaikuUSA327Columbia 9.6Gayle StewartPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
Damn YankeeUSA32767JV / CustomTheodore JohnsonPHRF: Spinnaker 1—
Silver BulletUSA9449Beneteau 40.7Harry VossPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
Dashing WaveUSA8MarinerRaymond MasseyPHRF: Main & Jib 2—
RagsCAN0C&C 115Judy ButtonPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
OdysseyUSA32767Beneteau 44.7Kevin GregoryPHRF: Spinnaker 1Erin Gregory · Other, Kevin Gregory · Skipper
Out Of The BlueUSA32767Beneteau 40.7John DoylePHRF: Spinnaker 2—
Hot PursuitUSA32767Andrews 30James ChristensenPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
StriderCAN32767Scorpio 35Dave MacMillanPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
SnookerUSA56Farr 30Brant RussellOne Design: Farr 30Brant Russell · Other
Rampage - IRCUSA25600Farr 47John OdenbachIRC: IRC 1—
Busted FlushCAN32767B - 32Roger HackingPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
Sea StarUSA16848C&C 33Richard WickPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
RadiantUSA57RedwingJohn SalzynPHRF: Spinnaker 4—
Busted Flush - IRCCAN32767B-32Roger HackingIRC: IRC 2—
Clockwork - IRCCAN23149C&C 37RPaul MarcaccioIRC: IRC 2—
Standard DeviationUSA320Farr 30William MarkelOne Design: Farr 30—
SchocktopUSA32767Schock 35Fred SickertOne Design: Level 72—
Slider - IRCUSA32767Farr 40Jack KitrenosIRC: IRC 1—
RavenUSA32767Schock 35David HeitzenraterOne Design: Level 72—
Type AUSA32767Beneteau 36.7John FromenOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
PickwickUSA227C&C 34Thomas HuntPHRF: Spinnaker 3ALYSSA SCHWABE · Other, WHITNEY KEMP · Other, Alicia Jaworski · Other, BOB WALLACE · Other, JIM BECHT · Other, CHRIS SCHWABE · Other
Neptune's CarCAN184Beneteau 36.7Brian RutterOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Lake EffectUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Bob HesseOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
FullscaleCAN32767Beneteau 36.7Michael SonoskyOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
ClockworkCAN23149CYC 37RPaul MarcaccioPHRF: Spinnaker 2—
Damn Yankee - IRCUSA32767JV / CustomTheodore JohnsonIRC: IRC 1—
FuturesUSA32767Swan 44-2John ReinholdPHRF: Spinnaker 3—
UprisingUSA30Farr 30Charles WrightOne Design: Farr 30—
CstaUSA3390Canadian Sailing YachtsRobert DaleyPHRF: Spinnaker 4Chip Campbell · Headsail Trimmer, Jim McNicholes · Grinder, Sue Roberts · Other, Robert Daley · Skipper
SisterUSA32767J-35Tom TepasOne Design: Level 72—
Hot Water - IRCCAN32767J 133John McLeodIRC: IRC 1Melissa Clark · Headsail Trimmer, John McLeod · Skipper, Christina Campbell · Other
MargaritavilleUSA32767Beneteau 10RScott DinsePHRF: Spinnaker 2—
TazUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Peter LundOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Jerry Kerner · Mid Mast, Peter Lund · Other, David Warner · Other, Keith Donati · Headsail Trimmer, william Lasher · Main Trimmer, Peter Gorny · Grinder, Brian Lasher · Mid Mast, Jeremy Lincoln · Other