Skip to content

2009 Youngstown Level Regatta

Jul 25, 2009 – Jul 27, 2009

100 entries

True ColorsUSA414 · C&C 29-2
Skipper
Mark Blaakman
Club / port
Fairport
Class
One Design: C&C 29-2
Crew
Not recorded
Savoir FaireCAN32767 · C&C 30-2
Skipper
John Hughes
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: PHRF 6
Crew
Scott Tripp, Peter Vidicus, John Hughes, Andrew Boright
AbsoluteUSA32767 · Dobroth 30
Skipper
Paul & Dana Knight
Club / port
Grand Island
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Not recorded
MoccasinCAN41 · J 109
Skipper
Edward Werner
Club / port
Niagara on the Lake
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Not recorded
My ShadowCAN32767 · C&C 37/40R/XL
Skipper
Ed Jocelyn
Club / port
Hamilton
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Not recorded
MoonstoneCAN32767 · Dufour 43
Skipper
John Quinlan
Club / port
Oakville
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib A
Crew
Not recorded
ZoomUSA32767 · Tripp 26
Skipper
Mark Shannon
Club / port
Oakville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4
Crew
Not recorded
Carpe VentusCAN253 · J 109
Skipper
Denys Jones
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Not recorded
RodecrewCAN4628 · CS 30
Skipper
Bob Sarna
Club / port
Brampton
Class
One Design: CS 30
Crew
Not recorded
Live EdgeCAN267 · J 105
Skipper
Michael Mountford
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Not recorded
KamikazeCAN0 · Tripp 37
Skipper
Mr. Jody Pepper
Club / port
Cobourg
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Not recorded
T-BoneCAN57 · Sprinta Sport
Skipper
Robert Kelly
Club / port
Oakville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 7
Crew
Mark Needham
SnookerUSA56 · Farr 30
Skipper
Brant Russell
Club / port
Rocky River
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
ObsessionUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Norm Stessing
Club / port
Grand Island
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
WindburnCAN0 · C&C 30-1
Skipper
John Farquharson
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: PHRF 6
Crew
Not recorded
Blue StreakCAN314 · J 109
Skipper
Robert Eckersley
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Not recorded
DelphineCAN97 · PDQ 36R Cat
Skipper
David Slater
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
Work ReleaseUSA84 · C&C 99
Skipper
Joey Kroeger
Club / port
Gatineau
Class
One Design: C&C 99
Crew
Not recorded
Out Of The BlueUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
John Doyle
Club / port
Rochester
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Not recorded
Night OwlUSA25476 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Richard Lohr
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
SeaweedUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Don Finkle
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Maggie KellyCAN32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Chris Steer
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Not recorded
Standard DeviationUSA320 · Farr 30
Skipper
William Markel
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
the rodentCAN448 · Melges 24
Skipper
Hank Wissenz
Club / port
Niagara on the Lake
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Not recorded
macushlaCAN857 · Catalina 30
Skipper
jaime day
Club / port
st.catharines
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib B
Crew
Not recorded
TrippyCAN45 · Farrier F25C Tri
Skipper
Robert Cajolet
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
PolestarUSA32767 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Tim Kinsella
Club / port
Rochester
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Not recorded
NorsemanCAN2 · 8 Metre
Skipper
Robert Roy
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: 8 Metre
Crew
Not recorded
G forceUSA25477 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
Michael Gotthelf
Club / port
Amherst
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Not recorded
Neptune's CarCAN184 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Brian Rutter
Club / port
Oakville
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
BENDERCAN39 · Kirby 25
Skipper
Andrew Krall
Club / port
Welland
Class
One Design: Kirby 25
Crew
Not recorded
Hot ZiggettyUSA32767 · Sabre 32
Skipper
Ed Ziegenfuss
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 6
Crew
Not recorded
Cold DuckUSA6996 · Swan 43
Skipper
Frank Schreiber
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib A
Crew
Not recorded
ExodusCAN89 · F82R
Skipper
Larry Woods
Club / port
Norval
Class
PHRF: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
QuixoticUSA126 · S2 9.2
Skipper
Chris Fischer
Club / port
Rochester
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib B
Crew
Not recorded
Sexy BeastCAN154 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Rory Ring
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Winston ChurchillCAN72 · C&C 99
Skipper
John Gibson
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: C&C 99
Crew
Not recorded
WavewackerUSA1757 · Shark 24
Skipper
John Tracy
Club / port
Tonawanda
Class
One Design: Sharks
Crew
Not recorded
BenecudaCAN175 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Sean Marshall
Club / port
Kingston
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Quick NickCAN3707 · J 24
Skipper
Carter Nicoll
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 24
Crew
Not recorded
BerserkerCAN7 · Viking 22
Skipper
Jeffrey Schwartz
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: PHRF 8
Crew
Not recorded
CoyoteCAN32767 · Santana 30/30
Skipper
Jan Varkevisser
Club / port
Ancaster
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4
Crew
Not recorded
Yogi BearCAN682 · C&C 27-3
Skipper
Larry Bayer
Club / port
N.O.T.L.
Class
PHRF: PHRF 7
Crew
Not recorded
4-PlayUSA129 · Beneteau F235
Skipper
Ford Sellers
Club / port
Trumansburg
Class
One Design: Beneteau F235
Crew
Cathryn Sellers, Karl Ahlheim, Dan Machold
ZingaraCAN141 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Richard Reid
Club / port
Port Credit
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Storm FlagUSA25571 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
kuhn/ kulwicki
Club / port
Hamburg
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
andrea walsh, alan welka, chris eisenhardt, cindy forte, kristen wolf, joel rait, Jen klock
A1CAN2577 · J 24
Skipper
Thomas Taylor
Club / port
Fonthill
Class
One Design: J 24
Crew
Derek Taylor
FullscaleCAN32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Michael Sonosky
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Press GangCAN1954 · IMX 38
Skipper
Chris Medland
Club / port
Toronto
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Not recorded
FastTrakCAN32767 · N/M Custom 30
Skipper
Bill MacLeod
Club / port
Niagara On The Lake
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Not recorded
LivelyCAN265 · J 109
Skipper
Murray Gainer
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Not recorded
Rockin' ChairUSA20913 · C&C 29-1
Skipper
Skip Doyle
Club / port
East Amherst
Class
One Design: C&C 29-1
Crew
Not recorded
Knot KrazyCAN25 · F25C
Skipper
Jamie Hallman
Club / port
Etobicoke
Class
PHRF: Multihulls
Crew
Bernard LaSporte
MarauderUSA118 · Kirby 25
Skipper
Jamie Dike
Club / port
Pickering
Class
One Design: Kirby 25
Crew
Not recorded
T-BoneCAN66 · Kirby 25
Skipper
Simon Krall
Club / port
Welland
Class
One Design: Kirby 25
Crew
Not recorded
MrBumpyCAN2772 · J 24
Skipper
Kevin McAuley
Club / port
Burliington
Class
One Design: J 24
Crew
Not recorded
SynchronicityCAN4557 · CS 30
Skipper
Jim Schacht
Club / port
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Class
One Design: CS 30
Crew
Not recorded
Wind-a-BagoCAN1044 · Catalina 30
Skipper
Steve Gurr
Club / port
Whitby
Class
PHRF: PHRF 6
Crew
Not recorded
MorugaCAN24989 · C&C 30-1
Skipper
Greg Gallo
Club / port
Hamilton
Class
PHRF: PHRF 6
Crew
Not recorded
SquirmyUSA66 · J 100
Skipper
Joe OBrien
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib A
Crew
Alex O'Brien, Jeff McMahon, Joe O'Brien
EudaimoniaUSA51 · J 22
Skipper
Mark Stuhlmiller
Club / port
Williamsville
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Not recorded
IcarusCAN299 · Beneteau F235
Skipper
David Davidse
Club / port
Beaverton
Class
One Design: Beneteau F235
Crew
Not recorded
RanjaS70 · 8 Metre
Skipper
Guy Jones
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: 8 Metre
Crew
Not recorded
JulietUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Todd Irving
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Raison D’êtreCAN32767 · J 35
Skipper
David MacKinnon
Club / port
Whitby
Class
One Design: J 35
Crew
Not recorded
FrostyUSA317 · J 22
Skipper
Alex Reynolds
Club / port
Youngstown
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Not recorded
Chasse'USA230 · Laser 28
Skipper
David DeBoy
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4
Crew
Not recorded
WildfireUSA30970 · C&C 40TR
Skipper
jack cavalier
Club / port
webster
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Not recorded
ChibougamauUSA981 · J 22
Skipper
Richard Hallagan
Club / port
Fairport
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Not recorded
ElmoUSA15 · J 22
Skipper
Rolf Kaiser
Club / port
San Francisco
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Not recorded
SolvennCAN394 · Jeanneau SF 37
Skipper
Edward McCormack
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3
Crew
Not recorded
MummyCAN58 · Farr 30
Skipper
Geoff Brown
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: Farr 30
Crew
Not recorded
PrudenceUSA978 · J 22
Skipper
Felicity Rodness
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Maryann Turcke, Heather Broll
NemesisCAN18 · C&C 99
Skipper
Michael Innell
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: C&C 99
Crew
Not recorded
ArrowUSA22610 · Peterson 34
Skipper
Holbrook Richardson
Club / port
Fairport
Class
PHRF: PHRF 3
Crew
Not recorded
PandoraUSA69 · Beneteau F235
Skipper
Jon Flowerday
Club / port
Webster
Class
One Design: Beneteau F235
Crew
Doug Axtell, Larry Rice
InherentCDN32767 · C&C 33-1
Skipper
Larry Harrison
Club / port
Pickering
Class
PHRF: PHRF 5
Crew
Not recorded
FIrst TodayUSA32767 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Gary & Melanie Tisdale
Club / port
Lewiston
Class
One Design: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Wild ThingCAN15 · Beneteau F235
Skipper
Chris Wild
Club / port
Richmond Hill
Class
One Design: Beneteau F235
Crew
Conor Wild
TrimpusCAN4404 · CS 30
Skipper
Chris Robbins
Club / port
Mississauga
Class
One Design: CS 30
Crew
Not recorded
SassafrasCAN32767 · J 35
Skipper
Douglas Mitchell
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: J 35
Crew
Not recorded
Curious GeorgeCAN72 · C&C 27-5
Skipper
Thomas Smeenk
Club / port
Oakville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 7
Crew
Not recorded
GruntledCAN473 · C&C 29-2
Skipper
Robert Lister
Club / port
Whitby
Class
One Design: C&C 29-2
Crew
Not recorded
RedPortLeftUSA62 · J 105
Skipper
Marty McKenna
Club / port
Pittsburgh
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Not recorded
OLE'USA32767 · C&C 27-5
Skipper
Ed Cough
Club / port
Orchard Park
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib B
Crew
Not recorded
WaahuuUSA4660 · CS 30
Skipper
Robert Hibbard
Club / port
Fairport
Class
One Design: CS 30
Crew
Ron Hilgert, Paul Rudy, Dave Dasson, Kirk Stamp, Amy Stamp, Robin Rudy
First TodayUSA661 · C&C 29-1
Skipper
Tom Beach
Club / port
Scottsville
Class
One Design: C&C 29-1
Crew
Not recorded
Flight SimulatorUSA64 · Corsair 28R
Skipper
Tom Reese
Club / port
Niagara Falls
Class
PHRF: Multihulls
Crew
Not recorded
Shock TherapyCAN32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Gary Benner
Club / port
Toronto
Class
IRC: IRC
Crew
Not recorded
FoehnCAN4537 · CS 30
Skipper
James Statham
Club / port
Toronto
Class
One Design: CS 30
Crew
Not recorded
Cracker JackCAN32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Michael Doody
Club / port
Oakville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 5
Crew
Not recorded
Afternoon DelightCAN909 · Shark 24
Skipper
Rob Vanderperk
Club / port
Niagara on the Lake
Class
One Design: Sharks
Crew
Not recorded
Bad KarmaUSA32767 · Farr 727
Skipper
Brian Murray
Club / port
Newfane
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib B
Crew
Not recorded
FortitudeCAN32767 · Santana 30/30 GP
Skipper
Winston Beckett
Club / port
North York
Class
PHRF: PHRF 4
Crew
Not recorded
TiggerUSA2531 · Tartan Ten
Skipper
John Thompson
Club / port
Buffalo
Class
PHRF: PHRF 5
Crew
Not recorded
Mo' MoneyUSA489 · J 22
Skipper
Victor Snyder
Club / port
Niagara Falls
Class
One Design: J 22
Crew
Not recorded
Wound UpCAN169 · Mirage 25
Skipper
Greg Jordan
Club / port
Kilbride
Class
PHRF: PHRF 8
Crew
Not recorded
Ruby TuesdayCAN0 · Kirby 25
Skipper
Chris Turner
Club / port
St. Catharines
Class
One Design: Kirby 25
Crew
Not recorded
KiplinCAN32767 · C&C 41
Skipper
Kip Vickery
Club / port
Unionville
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Not recorded
RapscallionCAN65 · Tartan 41
Skipper
Gordon McIlquham
Club / port
Toronto
Class
PHRF: Main & Jib A
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
True ColorsUSA414C&C 29-2Mark BlaakmanOne Design: C&C 29-2—
Savoir FaireCAN32767C&C 30-2John HughesPHRF: PHRF 6Scott Tripp · Other, Peter Vidicus · Other, John Hughes · Other, Andrew Boright · Other
AbsoluteUSA32767Dobroth 30Paul & Dana KnightPHRF: PHRF 2—
MoccasinCAN41J 109Edward WernerOne Design: J 109—
My ShadowCAN32767C&C 37/40R/XLEd JocelynIRC: IRC—
MoonstoneCAN32767Dufour 43John QuinlanPHRF: Main & Jib A—
ZoomUSA32767Tripp 26Mark ShannonPHRF: PHRF 4—
Carpe VentusCAN253J 109Denys JonesOne Design: J 109—
RodecrewCAN4628CS 30Bob SarnaOne Design: CS 30—
Live EdgeCAN267J 105Michael MountfordPHRF: PHRF 1—
KamikazeCAN0Tripp 37Mr. Jody PepperPHRF: PHRF 1—
T-BoneCAN57Sprinta SportRobert KellyPHRF: PHRF 7Mark Needham · Other
SnookerUSA56Farr 30Brant RussellOne Design: Farr 30—
ObsessionUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Norm StessingOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
WindburnCAN0C&C 30-1John FarquharsonPHRF: PHRF 6—
Blue StreakCAN314J 109Robert EckersleyOne Design: J 109—
DelphineCAN97PDQ 36R CatDavid SlaterPHRF: Multihulls—
Work ReleaseUSA84C&C 99Joey KroegerOne Design: C&C 99—
Out Of The BlueUSA32767Beneteau 40.7John DoyleOne Design: Beneteau 40.7—
Night OwlUSA25476Beneteau 36.7Richard LohrOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
SeaweedUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Don FinkleOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Maggie KellyCAN32767Beneteau 40.7Chris SteerOne Design: Beneteau 40.7—
Standard DeviationUSA320Farr 30William MarkelOne Design: Farr 30—
the rodentCAN448Melges 24Hank WissenzPHRF: PHRF 2—
macushlaCAN857Catalina 30jaime dayPHRF: Main & Jib B—
TrippyCAN45Farrier F25C TriRobert CajoletPHRF: Multihulls—
PolestarUSA32767Beneteau 40.7Tim KinsellaOne Design: Beneteau 40.7—
NorsemanCAN28 MetreRobert RoyOne Design: 8 Metre—
G forceUSA25477Beneteau 40.7Michael GotthelfOne Design: Beneteau 40.7—
Neptune's CarCAN184Beneteau 36.7Brian RutterOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
BENDERCAN39Kirby 25Andrew KrallOne Design: Kirby 25—
Hot ZiggettyUSA32767Sabre 32Ed ZiegenfussPHRF: PHRF 6—
Cold DuckUSA6996Swan 43Frank SchreiberPHRF: Main & Jib A—
ExodusCAN89F82RLarry WoodsPHRF: Multihulls—
QuixoticUSA126S2 9.2Chris FischerPHRF: Main & Jib B—
Sexy BeastCAN154Beneteau 36.7Rory RingOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Winston ChurchillCAN72C&C 99John GibsonOne Design: C&C 99—
WavewackerUSA1757Shark 24John TracyOne Design: Sharks—
BenecudaCAN175Beneteau 36.7Sean MarshallOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Quick NickCAN3707J 24Carter NicollOne Design: J 24—
BerserkerCAN7Viking 22Jeffrey SchwartzPHRF: PHRF 8—
CoyoteCAN32767Santana 30/30Jan VarkevisserPHRF: PHRF 4—
Yogi BearCAN682C&C 27-3Larry BayerPHRF: PHRF 7—
4-PlayUSA129Beneteau F235Ford SellersOne Design: Beneteau F235Cathryn Sellers · Other, Karl Ahlheim · Other, Dan Machold · Other
ZingaraCAN141Beneteau First 36.7Richard ReidOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Storm FlagUSA25571Beneteau 36.7kuhn/ kulwickiOne Design: Beneteau 36.7andrea walsh · Other, alan welka · Tactician, chris eisenhardt · Other, cindy forte · Other, kristen wolf · Headsail Trimmer, joel rait · Main Trimmer, Jen klock · Other
A1CAN2577J 24Thomas TaylorOne Design: J 24Derek Taylor · Other
FullscaleCAN32767Beneteau 36.7Michael SonoskyOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Press GangCAN1954IMX 38Chris MedlandIRC: IRC—
FastTrakCAN32767N/M Custom 30Bill MacLeodPHRF: PHRF 2—
LivelyCAN265J 109Murray GainerOne Design: J 109—
Rockin' ChairUSA20913C&C 29-1Skip DoyleOne Design: C&C 29-1—
Knot KrazyCAN25F25CJamie HallmanPHRF: MultihullsBernard LaSporte · Other
MarauderUSA118Kirby 25Jamie DikeOne Design: Kirby 25—
T-BoneCAN66Kirby 25Simon KrallOne Design: Kirby 25—
MrBumpyCAN2772J 24Kevin McAuleyOne Design: J 24—
SynchronicityCAN4557CS 30Jim SchachtOne Design: CS 30—
Wind-a-BagoCAN1044Catalina 30Steve GurrPHRF: PHRF 6—
MorugaCAN24989C&C 30-1Greg GalloPHRF: PHRF 6—
SquirmyUSA66J 100Joe OBrienPHRF: Main & Jib AAlex O'Brien · Other, Jeff McMahon · Other, Joe O'Brien · Other
EudaimoniaUSA51J 22Mark StuhlmillerOne Design: J 22—
IcarusCAN299Beneteau F235David DavidseOne Design: Beneteau F235—
RanjaS708 MetreGuy JonesOne Design: 8 Metre—
JulietUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Todd IrvingOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Raison D’êtreCAN32767J 35David MacKinnonOne Design: J 35—
FrostyUSA317J 22Alex ReynoldsOne Design: J 22—
Chasse'USA230Laser 28David DeBoyPHRF: PHRF 4—
WildfireUSA30970C&C 40TRjack cavalierPHRF: PHRF 1—
ChibougamauUSA981J 22Richard HallaganOne Design: J 22—
ElmoUSA15J 22Rolf KaiserOne Design: J 22—
SolvennCAN394Jeanneau SF 37Edward McCormackPHRF: PHRF 3—
MummyCAN58Farr 30Geoff BrownOne Design: Farr 30—
PrudenceUSA978J 22Felicity RodnessOne Design: J 22Maryann Turcke · Headsail Trimmer, Heather Broll · Tactician
NemesisCAN18C&C 99Michael InnellOne Design: C&C 99—
ArrowUSA22610Peterson 34Holbrook RichardsonPHRF: PHRF 3—
PandoraUSA69Beneteau F235Jon FlowerdayOne Design: Beneteau F235Doug Axtell · Other, Larry Rice · Other
InherentCDN32767C&C 33-1Larry HarrisonPHRF: PHRF 5—
FIrst TodayUSA32767Beneteau 36.7Gary & Melanie TisdaleOne Design: Beneteau 36.7—
Wild ThingCAN15Beneteau F235Chris WildOne Design: Beneteau F235Conor Wild · Tactician
TrimpusCAN4404CS 30Chris RobbinsOne Design: CS 30—
SassafrasCAN32767J 35Douglas MitchellOne Design: J 35—
Curious GeorgeCAN72C&C 27-5Thomas SmeenkPHRF: PHRF 7—
GruntledCAN473C&C 29-2Robert ListerOne Design: C&C 29-2—
RedPortLeftUSA62J 105Marty McKennaPHRF: PHRF 1—
OLE'USA32767C&C 27-5Ed CoughPHRF: Main & Jib B—
WaahuuUSA4660CS 30Robert HibbardOne Design: CS 30Ron Hilgert · Other, Paul Rudy · Other, Dave Dasson · Other, Kirk Stamp · Other, Amy Stamp · Other, Robin Rudy · Other
First TodayUSA661C&C 29-1Tom BeachOne Design: C&C 29-1—
Flight SimulatorUSA64Corsair 28RTom ReesePHRF: Multihulls—
Shock TherapyCAN32767Schock 35Gary BennerIRC: IRC—
FoehnCAN4537CS 30James StathamOne Design: CS 30—
Cracker JackCAN32767S2 9.1Michael DoodyPHRF: PHRF 5—
Afternoon DelightCAN909Shark 24Rob VanderperkOne Design: Sharks—
Bad KarmaUSA32767Farr 727Brian MurrayPHRF: Main & Jib B—
FortitudeCAN32767Santana 30/30 GPWinston BeckettPHRF: PHRF 4—
TiggerUSA2531Tartan TenJohn ThompsonPHRF: PHRF 5—
Mo' MoneyUSA489J 22Victor SnyderOne Design: J 22—
Wound UpCAN169Mirage 25Greg JordanPHRF: PHRF 8—
Ruby TuesdayCAN0Kirby 25Chris TurnerOne Design: Kirby 25—
KiplinCAN32767C&C 41Kip VickeryPHRF: PHRF 1—
RapscallionCAN65Tartan 41Gordon McIlquhamPHRF: Main & Jib A—