Skip to content

2024 Bi-State: St Joe to Chicago - CASRA

Sep 1, 2024 – Sep 2, 2024

68 entries

FastnetUSA32121 · Baltic 38 DP
Skipper
Tracy Stevenson & Tim Herboth
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Tracy Stevenson & Tim Herboth
AbideUSA32767 · Santa Cruz 27
Skipper
Michael Aisenberg
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - JAM
Crew
Ryan Cass, Steven Ekizian, Michael Aisenberg, Bernie Bishop
TruantUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Walter & Holly Kawula
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Walter & Holly Kawula
FreyjaUSA32767 · Nelson Marek 40
Skipper
Michael Tobey
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Michael Tobey
Unknown Lady NAIUSA28380 · Bashford 41 / Sydney 41
Skipper
David Ward
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Crew
David Ward
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
ARIAUSA32767 · Figaro 3
Skipper
Jim Banovitz
Club / port
Hawthorn Woods
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Crew
Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota
Sarah Bernadette IIUSA32767 · Beneteau 411
Skipper
STEVEN urbanski
Club / port
Oak Forest
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
STEVEN urbanski
Out of the BlueUSA345 · T-10
Skipper
George Jackowiec
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
George Jackowiec
Painkiller 5USA247 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Alice Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Joel Furmanek, Edwin Jones
NyctosaurUSA129 · J 105
Skipper
Mark Fruin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Mark Fruin
PerspicacityUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Robert Cohen
Club / port
River Forest
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Robert Cohen
DefianceUSA32767 · J/V 66
Skipper
dale smirl
Club / port
oak park
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
dale smirl
BrutusUSA32767 · Hunter 31
Skipper
Brett Pauls
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Brett Pauls
Powers Of TwoUSA421 · J 105
Skipper
Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon
Night TrainUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Brian Morgan
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Brian Morgan
ChallengerUSA32767 · Frers 50
Skipper
Arunas Kubelskas
Club / port
Westmont
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Arunas Kubelskas
LE RÊVEUSA32767 · Sun Fast 3300
Skipper
Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau
MutinyUSA311 · T10
Skipper
John Schellenbach
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
John Schellenbach
White RiverUSA32767 · C&C 41 Custom
Skipper
gary daggett
Club / port
Flossmoor
Class
PHRF: PHRF - JAM
Crew
gary daggett
RavnUSA33 · Beneteau Platu 25
Skipper
Jamie Downing
Club / port
Des Plaines
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Jamie Downing, Jennifer Blair, Matt Cwiokowski, Jennifer Brouch, Scott Norman
WildcardUSA0 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Grant Pollock, Lidija Viktorija Lillie, Charlie Diamond, Matt Muszynski, Conner Croft, Uriel Alverez, Emily Slabe, Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond, Dan Kunz
HastenUNI25103 · CnC41
Skipper
Fred Stritt
Club / port
Delavan
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Fred Stritt
WiredUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
FOGUSA26219 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Greg Rasmussen
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Greg Rasmussen
ScheherezadeUSA83 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Alina Robinson
Club / port
Littleton
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Mackenzie Kohler, Alina Robinson, Tanya Bleeker, Douglas Van Der Aa, Jamal Alwattar, Andrew Koop, Ben Hirdes, Brian Bleeker, Samuel Robinson
VayuUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Ron Buzil
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Judith & Ross McLean
WalrusUSA32767 · Sabre 36
Skipper
Susan Jenks
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Susan Jenks
WarlockUSA370 · J/105
Skipper
Tom Dickson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Tom Dickson
LongbowUSA143 · Class 40
Skipper
FK Day
Club / port
St. Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Duncan Nevard, FK Day, alycia dominion, Christopher Gill, JAMES CAROLLA
KarizmaddieUSA32767 · Catalina 320
Skipper
patrick reynolds
Club / port
chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
patrick reynolds
Witch-CraftUSA26317 · T10
Skipper
Nate & Carrie Webb
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Nate & Carrie Webb
ChewbaccaUSA32767 · Nelson/Marek 50
Skipper
Brandon DePalma
Club / port
Melbourne
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Michal Janowicz, Jeff Wegner, Jordan Byrd, David G. Brown, Hunter Brady, Liam Gorzen, Arthur Brown, George Barton, Brandon DePalma, Kellen McGee
y-notUSA386 · J 105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Gerhard Zinserling
RangerUS32767 · Hunter 355
Skipper
Bill Bartz
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Bill Bartz
NomadUSA4444 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
EclipseUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Peter Nielsen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Peter Nielsen
FantomeUSA6949 · Morgan 36T
Skipper
Deirdre Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
Deirdre Martin
Free RadicalUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Robert Nelson
Club / port
Lemont
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Robert Nelson
WayfairerUSA31394 · Sabre 34
Skipper
William Oakes
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5
Crew
William Oakes
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767 · Dufour 36 Performance
Skipper
Kevin Foote
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
Kevin Foote
Pommes FritesUSA32767 · Pogo 50
Skipper
Michael Evans
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Michael Evans
OhanaUSA32767 · Dehler 34c
Skipper
Robert Smetters
Club / port
Carpentersville
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Robert Smetters
BudUSA26316 · T10
Skipper
Joe Kestler
Club / port
Highland Park
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Joe Kestler
SealarkUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Clark Pellett, Julija O'Neil, Sonny Jenema, Conor O'Neill, Evan Kennel, Max Zhalilo
ValkyrieUSA32006 · Columbia Carbon 32
Skipper
Brian Bullock
Club / port
St Paul
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Crew
Brian Bullock
SomedayUSA32767 · Beneteau Oceanis 461
Skipper
Jeff Puglielli
Club / port
Bolingbrook
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Jeff Puglielli
Sea WolfUSA32767 · Grand Soleil 46.3
Skipper
Shaun Wood
Club / port
Elk Grove Village
Class
PHRF: PHRF - JAM
Crew
Shaun Wood
KahunaUSA15171 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Loren Thompson
Club / port
Oak lawn
Class
PHRF: PHRF - JAM
Crew
Loren Thompson
Handsome PeteUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
David Baker
On the BrinkUSA32767 · Columbia 30 Sport
Skipper
L&L Wolbrink
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
L&L Wolbrink
YukonUSA271 · J 105
Skipper
Ralph Krauss
Club / port
New Lenox
Class
PHRF: PHRF - JAM
Crew
Ralph Krauss, Gianni Del Sesto
It Wasn't MeUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Branwell Lepp
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Branwell Lepp
ThunderboltUSA402 · LS 10
Skipper
Steve Karstrand
Club / port
Hickory Hills
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Steve Karstrand
YAHOOUSA410 · LS 10
Skipper
Vince Camarda
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Vince Camarda
WolverineUSA0 · J 105
Skipper
Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan Dan Maloney
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J/105
Crew
Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan Dan Maloney
MinouUSA32767 · C&C 110
Skipper
John and Debbie Kalb
Club / port
Hoffman Estates
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
John and Debbie Kalb
RunawayUSA32767 · Elan
Skipper
Tom Gorey
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Tom Gorey
WinnebagoUSA26300 · LS10
Skipper
Stephen Pratt
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Stephen Pratt
GauchoUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
Club / port
Lisle
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
La SirenaUSA32767 · C&C 115
Skipper
Michael Tennant
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3
Crew
AnnAlisa Behling, Michael Tennant, Irina Motaescu, Monica Fisher, Gustavo Dicrosta
CheepNDeep IIUSA25580 · J 44
Skipper
Jim Richter
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Crew
Jovan Brankov, Sebasstian Stange, Josh Bell, Karina Suyen, Demian Krentz, Dan Gardiner, Jim Richter, Christina O'Rouke, Lise Valentine, Kenny Kluckman
ArielUSA22 · J 88
Skipper
MICHAEL COOK
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
MICHAEL COOK, Karen Swank, Charlie Hall, Patrick Joy, Meghan Sheehan, Audrey Oneil
Amateur IIUSA15630 · T-10
Skipper
Michael Platzke
Club / port
DOWNERS GROVE
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Michael Platzke
SuspectUSA13667 · Perry 58
Skipper
Bryan Sims
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Not recorded
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
AssassinUSA25199 · Soverel 33
Skipper
Sam Sansome Robbie Devlin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Crew
Stephen Pratt, P Jaros, Larissa Zando, Matt Voight, Sam Sansome Robbie Devlin, Robbie Devlin, Adam Maletic, Sam Arsenault
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
FastnetUSA32121Baltic 38 DPTracy Stevenson & Tim HerbothPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Tracy Stevenson & Tim Herboth · Other
AbideUSA32767Santa Cruz 27Michael AisenbergPHRF: PHRF - JAMRyan Cass · Main Trimmer, Steven Ekizian · Bow, Michael Aisenberg · Other, Bernie Bishop · Other
TruantUSA32767S2 9.1Walter & Holly KawulaPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Walter & Holly Kawula · Other
FreyjaUSA32767Nelson Marek 40Michael TobeyPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Michael Tobey · Other
Unknown Lady NAIUSA28380Bashford 41 / Sydney 41David WardPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2David Ward · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
ARIAUSA32767Figaro 3Jim BanovitzPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota · Other
Sarah Bernadette IIUSA32767Beneteau 411STEVEN urbanskiPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5STEVEN urbanski · Other
Out of the BlueUSA345T-10George JackowiecPHRF: T-10George Jackowiec · Other
Painkiller 5USA247Beneteau First 36.7Alice MartinPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Joel Furmanek · Bow, Edwin Jones · In the way
NyctosaurUSA129J 105Mark FruinPHRF: J/105Mark Fruin · Other
PerspicacityUSA32319T-10Robert CohenPHRF: T-10Robert Cohen · Other
DefianceUSA32767J/V 66dale smirlPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1dale smirl · Other
BrutusUSA32767Hunter 31Brett PaulsPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Brett Pauls · Other
Powers Of TwoUSA421J 105Peter Chinetti & Daniel FallonPHRF: J/105Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon · Other
Night TrainUSA32767Thomas 35Brian MorganPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Brian Morgan · Other
ChallengerUSA32767Frers 50Arunas KubelskasPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Arunas Kubelskas · Other
LE RÊVEUSA32767Sun Fast 3300Vanessa Gates / Patrick BredlauPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau · Other
MutinyUSA311T10John SchellenbachPHRF: T-10John Schellenbach · Other
White RiverUSA32767C&C 41 Customgary daggettPHRF: PHRF - JAMgary daggett · Other
RavnUSA33Beneteau Platu 25Jamie DowningPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Jamie Downing · Helm, Jennifer Blair · Pit, Matt Cwiokowski · Bow, Jennifer Brouch · Pit Assist, Scott Norman · Tactician
WildcardUSA0Beneteau First 40.7Sean Sullivan Charlie DiamondPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Grant Pollock · Floater, Lidija Viktorija Lillie · Other, Charlie Diamond · Co-Skipper, Matt Muszynski · Other, Conner Croft · Other, Uriel Alverez · Main Trimmer, Emily Slabe · Other, Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond · Other, Dan Kunz · Other
HastenUNI25103CnC41Fred StrittPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Fred Stritt · Other
WiredUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Brian Angioletti / Chuck NortonPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton · Other
FOGUSA26219Beneteau First 36.7Greg RasmussenPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Greg Rasmussen · Other
ScheherezadeUSA83Beneteau First 36.7Alina RobinsonPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Mackenzie Kohler · Other, Alina Robinson · Autopilot, Tanya Bleeker · Pro Bowler, Douglas Van Der Aa · Switch Flipper, Jamal Alwattar · Owner, Andrew Koop · Cat 3 Cooler Jockey, Ben Hirdes · Leeward Helm, Brian Bleeker · Stunt Owner, Samuel Robinson · Other
VayuUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Ron BuzilPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Ron Buzil · Other
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767J 105Judith & Ross McLeanPHRF: J/105Judith & Ross McLean · Other
WalrusUSA32767Sabre 36Susan JenksPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Susan Jenks · Other
WarlockUSA370J/105Tom DicksonPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Tom Dickson · Other
LongbowUSA143Class 40FK DayPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Duncan Nevard · Switch Flipper, FK Day · Other, alycia dominion · Floater, Christopher Gill · Nav/Tac, JAMES CAROLLA · Other
KarizmaddieUSA32767Catalina 320patrick reynoldsPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5patrick reynolds · Other
Witch-CraftUSA26317T10Nate & Carrie WebbPHRF: T-10Nate & Carrie Webb · Other
ChewbaccaUSA32767Nelson/Marek 50Brandon DePalmaPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Michal Janowicz · Other, Jeff Wegner · Mast, Jordan Byrd · Staysail trimmer, David G. Brown · Helm, Hunter Brady · Headsail Trimmer, Liam Gorzen · Mast, Arthur Brown · In the way, George Barton · Rush Chairman, Brandon DePalma · Other, Kellen McGee · Bow
y-notUSA386J 105Gerhard ZinserlingPHRF: J/105Gerhard Zinserling · Other
RangerUS32767Hunter 355Bill BartzPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Bill Bartz · Other
NomadUSA4444Beneteau First 36.7Silviu & Cristina PetreaPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Silviu & Cristina Petrea · Other
EclipseUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Peter NielsenPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Peter Nielsen · Other
FantomeUSA6949Morgan 36TDeirdre MartinPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5Deirdre Martin · Other
Free RadicalUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Robert NelsonPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Robert Nelson · Other
WayfairerUSA31394Sabre 34William OakesPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 5William Oakes · Other
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767Dufour 36 PerformanceKevin FootePHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3Kevin Foote · Other
Pommes FritesUSA32767Pogo 50Michael EvansPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Michael Evans · Other
OhanaUSA32767Dehler 34cRobert SmettersPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Robert Smetters · Other
BudUSA26316T10Joe KestlerPHRF: T-10Joe Kestler · Other
SealarkUSA349J 105Clark PellettPHRF: J/105Clark Pellett · Skipper, Julija O'Neil · Pit, Sonny Jenema · Spinnaker trimmer, Conor O'Neill · Floater, Evan Kennel · Bow, Max Zhalilo · Main Trimmer
ValkyrieUSA32006Columbia Carbon 32Brian BullockPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2Brian Bullock · Other
SomedayUSA32767Beneteau Oceanis 461Jeff PuglielliPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Jeff Puglielli · Other
Sea WolfUSA32767Grand Soleil 46.3Shaun WoodPHRF: PHRF - JAMShaun Wood · Other
KahunaUSA15171S2 9.1Loren ThompsonPHRF: PHRF - JAMLoren Thompson · Other
Handsome PeteUSA33Beneteau First 10RDavid BakerPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4David Baker · Other
On the BrinkUSA32767Columbia 30 SportL&L WolbrinkPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3L&L Wolbrink · Other
YukonUSA271J 105Ralph KraussPHRF: PHRF - JAMRalph Krauss · Other, Gianni Del Sesto · Main Trimmer
It Wasn't MeUSA32767J 105Branwell LeppPHRF: J/105Branwell Lepp · Other
ThunderboltUSA402LS 10Steve KarstrandPHRF: T-10Steve Karstrand · Other
YAHOOUSA410LS 10Vince CamardaPHRF: T-10Vince Camarda · Other
WolverineUSA0J 105Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan Dan MaloneyPHRF: J/105Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan Dan Maloney · Other
MinouUSA32767C&C 110John and Debbie KalbPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4John and Debbie Kalb · Other
RunawayUSA32767ElanTom GoreyPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Tom Gorey · Other
WinnebagoUSA26300LS10Stephen PrattPHRF: T-10Stephen Pratt · Other
GauchoUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane BouckaertPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Mark & Diane Bouckaert · Other
La SirenaUSA32767C&C 115Michael TennantPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 3AnnAlisa Behling · Spinnaker trimmer, Michael Tennant · Owner, Irina Motaescu · Pit Assist, Monica Fisher · Headsail Trimmer, Gustavo Dicrosta · Helm
CheepNDeep IIUSA25580J 44Jim RichterPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 2Jovan Brankov · Other, Sebasstian Stange · Other, Josh Bell · Floater, Karina Suyen · Bow, Demian Krentz · Other, Dan Gardiner · Floater, Jim Richter · Skipper, Christina O'Rouke · Bow, Lise Valentine · Other, Kenny Kluckman · Navigator
ArielUSA22J 88MICHAEL COOKPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4MICHAEL COOK · Other, Karen Swank · Pit Assist, Charlie Hall · Other, Patrick Joy · Other, Meghan Sheehan · Other, Audrey Oneil · Other
Amateur IIUSA15630T-10Michael PlatzkePHRF: T-10Michael Platzke · Other
SuspectUSA13667Perry 58Bryan SimsPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1—
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 1Thomas Papoutsis · Other
AssassinUSA25199Soverel 33Sam Sansome Robbie DevlinPHRF: PHRF - Spinnaker 4Stephen Pratt · Spinnaker trimmer, P Jaros · Mast, Larissa Zando · Headsail Trimmer, Matt Voight · Bow, Sam Sansome Robbie Devlin · Other, Robbie Devlin · Main Trimmer, Adam Maletic · Headsail Trimmer, Sam Arsenault · Other