Skip to content

2024 Columbia Cup Regatta

Aug 3, 2024 – Aug 5, 2024

62 entries

RavnUSA33 · Beneteau Platu 25
Skipper
Jamie Downing
Club / port
Des Plaines
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Arthur Keska, Jamie Downing, Scott Norman, Matt Cwiokowski
Esprit d’EcosseUSA32767 · J105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
ssymons McLean
y-notUSA386 · J 105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Gerhard Zinserling
LE RÊVEUSA32767 · Sun Fast 3300
Skipper
Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau
P.A.J.A.M.A. PartyUSA100 · J 88
Skipper
Alexander Abell
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/88
Crew
Alexander Abell, Allie Kazewych, Catherine Mollerus, Jordan Abell, Mario Bosca, Jason Aardema
Tide The KnotUSA32767 · Jeanneau Sunfast 35
Skipper
Robert Metzen
Club / port
South Haven
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Robert Metzen
MutinyUSA311 · T10
Skipper
John Schellenbach
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
John Schellenbach
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
TruantUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Walter & Holly Kawula
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Walter & Holly Kawula
El ToroUSA124 · T-10
Skipper
Jovan Brankov
Club / port
Evanston
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Jovan Brankov
Out of the BlueUSA345 · T-10
Skipper
George Jackowiec
Club / port
Geneva
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
George Jackowiec
Pura VidaUSA163 · J105
Skipper
John Kalanik
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
John Kalanik
KinshipUSA295 · J 105
Skipper
Josh & Laura Lutton
Club / port
Glencoe
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
Josh & Laura Lutton
Full TiltUSA249 · J 109
Skipper
Peter Priede
Club / port
Homer Glen
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Derek Rees, Peter Priede, Mike Buck, George Dorsch, Pam Priede, Tim Mckenna, Will Chapman
RangerUS32767 · Hunter 355
Skipper
Bill Bartz
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Bill Bartz
ExeterUSA32767 · J/V Baltic 35 TM
Skipper
John Notch
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
John Notch
JuliaUSA85 · J 88
Skipper
Grace and Michael Gillian
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/88
Crew
Michael Whitford, Grace and Michael Gillian, Michael Better, Michael Gillian, Meghan O'Rourke, Jenna Glasscock, Ethan Wheeler
ProgramUSA1313 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Earle Atwater Chris Metcalf
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Diane Seidel, Ivy Williams, Bob Glennie, Rick Johnson, Chris Metcalf, Mateusz Denslaw, Bruce Metcalf, Earle Atwater, John Baxter
ThunderboltUSA402 · LS 10
Skipper
Steve Karstrand
Club / port
Hickory Hills
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Steve Karstrand
WiredUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
WinnebagoUSA26300 · Unknown
Skipper
John Dybas
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Not recorded
Handsome PeteUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
David Baker
GauchoUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
Club / port
Lisle
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
MinisterUSA411 · LS 10
Skipper
Blane & Cindy Boynton
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Blane & Cindy Boynton
SociableUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Robert Arzbaecher
Club / port
Brookfield
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Robert Arzbaecher
AbideUSA32767 · Santa Cruz 27
Skipper
Michael Aisenberg
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Michael Aisenberg
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578 · C&C 115
Skipper
Dave Dickerson
Club / port
Hinsdale
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Dave Dickerson
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
EclipseUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Peter Nielsen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Peter Nielsen
ExileUSA88 · J 88
Skipper
Andy Graff
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/88
Crew
Miranda Madden, Luke Schumann, Andy Graff, Justin Nowicki, Bret Liebmann, Luke LeCoche
Funky MonkeyUSA89 · J 88
Skipper
Michael Frerker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/88
Crew
Michael Frerker
Witch-CraftUSA26317 · T10
Skipper
Nate & Carrie Webb
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Nate & Carrie Webb
EndeavorUSA251 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Steven Clancy
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Geoffroy de Carbonnel, Will Wendell, Robin Munden, Alejandro Abisambra, Char Sahan, Michael Swiatkowski, Steven Clancy, Greg Holde, Michael Sierra
Painkiller 5USA247 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Alice Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Alice Martin
BrawndoUSA219 · Beneteau FIRST 36.7
Skipper
Matt / Andy Lescohier
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Matt / Andy Lescohier
WildcardUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Dan Kunz, Melinda Lee, Emily Slabe, Conner Croft, Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond, Jake Larson, Matt Muszynski, Uriel Alverez, Grant Pollock
Flying PigUSA424 · J 105
Skipper
Mike Sheppard
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
Mike Sheppard
Unknown Lady NAIUSA28380 · Bashford 41 / Sydney 41
Skipper
David Ward
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
David Ward
La TempeteUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Thomas Weber
Club / port
St Charles
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Byron Weber, Steve Youngson, Thomas Weber, Kevin Brinker, Jay Koverman, Michael Anderson, Ken Barvian, Mike Lucas, Ryan Weber
Powers Of TwoUSA421 · J 105
Skipper
Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman
OhanaUSA32767 · Dehler 34c
Skipper
Robert Smetters
Club / port
Carpentersville
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Robert Smetters
VayuUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Evanston
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Linda Kinning, Hanadi Salamah, Asa Buzil, Scott Reich, Ron Buzil, Rohan Castelino, Maddie Neufeld, James Judge, Dana Smith, Ed Radzikowski
FantomeUSA6949 · Morgan 36T
Skipper
Deirdre Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Deirdre Martin
ARIAUSA32767 · Figaro 3
Skipper
Jim Banovitz
Club / port
Hawthorn Woods
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota
WhisperUSA32767 · Express 34
Skipper
Thomas Barnes
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Thomas Barnes
WolverineUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan, and Dan Maloney
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan, and Dan Maloney
EricaUSA82 · J 88
Skipper
Brian Kaczor
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/88
Crew
Brian Kaczor
Amateur IIUSA15630 · T-10
Skipper
Michael Platzke
Club / port
DOWNERS GROVE
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Michael Platzke
BrutusUSA32767 · Hunter 31
Skipper
Brett Pauls
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Jon McClintock, Brett Pauls, Mark Niedelson
SuspectUSA13667 · Perry 58
Skipper
Bryan Sims
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Bryan Sims
GwhizUSA24 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
Geoffrey Davis
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Geoffrey Davis
Mise en PlaceUSA76 · Beneteau 381
Skipper
Paul Thompson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and above
Crew
Paul Thompson
XuberanceUSA32767 · XP44
Skipper
Jeff Barton
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57
Crew
Jeff Barton
PerspicacityUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Robert Cohen
Club / port
River Forest
Class
One Design: Buoy T-10
Crew
Till Kroeger, Kate Milleker, William Milleker, Benton Turner, Nathan Worthington, Robert Cohen
SealarkUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
Max Zhalilo, John Songin, Sonny Jenema, Clark Pellett, Evan Kennel
NyctosaurUSA129 · J 105
Skipper
Mark Fruin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy J/105
Crew
Mark Fruin
MojoUSA404 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Scot & Yvonne Ruhlander
Club / port
Elmhurst
Class
One Design: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Scot & Yvonne Ruhlander
Night TrainUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Brian Morgan
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
Brian Morgan
SoulshineUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jarrett Altmin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Jarrett Altmin
NomadUSA4444 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
One Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
On the Brink - ShorthandedUSA32767 · Columbia 30 Sport
Skipper
L&L Wolbrink
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95
Crew
L&L Wolbrink
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
RavnUSA33Beneteau Platu 25Jamie DowningPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveArthur Keska · Mast, Jamie Downing · Skipper, Scott Norman · Tactician, Matt Cwiokowski · Bow
Esprit d’EcosseUSA32767J105Judith & Ross McLeanOne Design: Buoy J/105ssymons McLean · Other
y-notUSA386J 105Gerhard ZinserlingPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Gerhard Zinserling · Other
LE RÊVEUSA32767Sun Fast 3300Vanessa Gates / Patrick BredlauPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau · Other
P.A.J.A.M.A. PartyUSA100J 88Alexander AbellOne Design: Buoy J/88Alexander Abell · Other, Allie Kazewych · Other, Catherine Mollerus · Bow, Jordan Abell · Other, Mario Bosca · Other, Jason Aardema · Main Trimmer
Tide The KnotUSA32767Jeanneau Sunfast 35Robert MetzenPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveRobert Metzen · Other
MutinyUSA311T10John SchellenbachOne Design: Buoy T-10John Schellenbach · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
TruantUSA32767S2 9.1Walter & Holly KawulaPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveWalter & Holly Kawula · Other
El ToroUSA124T-10Jovan BrankovOne Design: Buoy T-10Jovan Brankov · Other
Out of the BlueUSA345T-10George JackowiecOne Design: Buoy T-10George Jackowiec · Other
Pura VidaUSA163J105John KalanikOne Design: Buoy J/105John Kalanik · Other
KinshipUSA295J 105Josh & Laura LuttonOne Design: Buoy J/105Josh & Laura Lutton · Other
Full TiltUSA249J 109Peter PriedePHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Derek Rees · In the way, Peter Priede · Other, Mike Buck · Bow, George Dorsch · Pit, Pam Priede · Strategist, Tim Mckenna · Mast, Will Chapman · Headsail Trimmer
RangerUS32767Hunter 355Bill BartzPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveBill Bartz · Other
ExeterUSA32767J/V Baltic 35 TMJohn NotchPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveJohn Notch · Other
JuliaUSA85J 88Grace and Michael GillianOne Design: Buoy J/88Michael Whitford · Main Trimmer, Grace and Michael Gillian · Other, Michael Better · Bow, Michael Gillian · Helm, Meghan O'Rourke · Spinnaker trimmer, Jenna Glasscock · Pit, Ethan Wheeler · Headsail Trimmer
ProgramUSA1313Beneteau First 36.7Earle Atwater Chris MetcalfOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Diane Seidel · Pit, Ivy Williams · Other, Bob Glennie · Spinnaker trimmer, Rick Johnson · Pit, Chris Metcalf · Helm, Mateusz Denslaw · Mid Mast, Bruce Metcalf · Main Trimmer, Earle Atwater · Other, John Baxter · Grinder
ThunderboltUSA402LS 10Steve KarstrandOne Design: Buoy T-10Steve Karstrand · Other
WiredUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Brian Angioletti / Chuck NortonOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton · Other
WinnebagoUSA26300UnknownJohn DybasOne Design: Buoy T-10—
Handsome PeteUSA33Beneteau First 10RDavid BakerPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95David Baker · Other
GauchoUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane BouckaertPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Mark & Diane Bouckaert · Other
MinisterUSA411LS 10Blane & Cindy BoyntonOne Design: Buoy T-10Blane & Cindy Boynton · Other
SociableUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Robert ArzbaecherOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Robert Arzbaecher · Other
AbideUSA32767Santa Cruz 27Michael AisenbergPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveMichael Aisenberg · Other
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578C&C 115Dave DickersonPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Dave Dickerson · Other
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Thomas Papoutsis · Other
EclipseUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Peter NielsenOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Peter Nielsen · Other
ExileUSA88J 88Andy GraffOne Design: Buoy J/88Miranda Madden · Bow, Luke Schumann · Bow, Andy Graff · Other, Justin Nowicki · Headsail Trimmer, Bret Liebmann · Tactician, Luke LeCoche · Spinnaker trimmer
Funky MonkeyUSA89J 88Michael FrerkerOne Design: Buoy J/88Michael Frerker · Other
Witch-CraftUSA26317T10Nate & Carrie WebbOne Design: Buoy T-10Nate & Carrie Webb · Other
EndeavorUSA251Beneteau First 36.7Steven ClancyOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Geoffroy de Carbonnel · Headsail Trimmer, Will Wendell · Headsail Trimmer, Robin Munden · Other, Alejandro Abisambra · Other, Char Sahan · Mast, Michael Swiatkowski · Mast, Steven Clancy · Other, Greg Holde · Headsail Trimmer, Michael Sierra · Cat 3 Cooler Jockey
Painkiller 5USA247Beneteau First 36.7Alice MartinOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Alice Martin · Other
BrawndoUSA219Beneteau FIRST 36.7Matt / Andy LescohierOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Matt / Andy Lescohier · Other
WildcardUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Sean Sullivan Charlie DiamondPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Dan Kunz · Other, Melinda Lee · Other, Emily Slabe · Other, Conner Croft · Other, Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond · Other, Jake Larson · Other, Matt Muszynski · Other, Uriel Alverez · Main Trimmer, Grant Pollock · Floater
Flying PigUSA424J 105Mike SheppardOne Design: Buoy J/105Mike Sheppard · Other
Unknown Lady NAIUSA28380Bashford 41 / Sydney 41David WardPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57David Ward · Other
La TempeteUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Thomas WeberOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Byron Weber · Pit, Steve Youngson · Tactician, Thomas Weber · Other, Kevin Brinker · Main Trimmer, Jay Koverman · Headsail Trimmer, Michael Anderson · Bow, Ken Barvian · Mid Mast, Mike Lucas · Mast, Ryan Weber · Bow
Powers Of TwoUSA421J 105Peter Chinetti & Daniel FallonOne Design: Buoy J/105Peter Chinetti & Daniel Fallon · Other
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian GoldmanOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman · Other
OhanaUSA32767Dehler 34cRobert SmettersPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Robert Smetters · Other
VayuUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Ron BuzilOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Linda Kinning · Other, Hanadi Salamah · Pit Assist, Asa Buzil · Mast, Scott Reich · Main Trimmer, Ron Buzil · Other, Rohan Castelino · Other, Maddie Neufeld · Other, James Judge · Spinnaker trimmer, Dana Smith · Other, Ed Radzikowski · Pit
FantomeUSA6949Morgan 36TDeirdre MartinPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveDeirdre Martin · Other
ARIAUSA32767Figaro 3Jim BanovitzPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota · Other
WhisperUSA32767Express 34Thomas BarnesPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Thomas Barnes · Other
WolverineUSA32767J 105Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan, and Dan MaloneyPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Adam Hinz, Tim Sheehan, and Dan Maloney · Other
EricaUSA82J 88Brian KaczorOne Design: Buoy J/88Brian Kaczor · Other
Amateur IIUSA15630T-10Michael PlatzkePHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveMichael Platzke · Other
BrutusUSA32767Hunter 31Brett PaulsPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and aboveJon McClintock · Headsail Trimmer, Brett Pauls · Other, Mark Niedelson · Main Trimmer
SuspectUSA13667Perry 58Bryan SimsPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Bryan Sims · Other
GwhizUSA24Beneteau First 10RGeoffrey DavisPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Geoffrey Davis · Other
Mise en PlaceUSA76Beneteau 381Paul ThompsonPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 3 - 96 and abovePaul Thompson · Other
XuberanceUSA32767XP44Jeff BartonPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 1 - Less than 57Jeff Barton · Other
PerspicacityUSA32319T-10Robert CohenOne Design: Buoy T-10Till Kroeger · Bow, Kate Milleker · Headsail Trimmer, William Milleker · Main Trimmer, Benton Turner · Other, Nathan Worthington · Main Trimmer, Robert Cohen · Other
SealarkUSA349J 105Clark PellettOne Design: Buoy J/105Max Zhalilo · Main Trimmer, John Songin · Other, Sonny Jenema · Headsail Trimmer, Clark Pellett · Other, Evan Kennel · Bow
NyctosaurUSA129J 105Mark FruinOne Design: Buoy J/105Mark Fruin · Other
MojoUSA404Beneteau First 40.7Scot & Yvonne RuhlanderOne Design: Beneteau 40.7Scot & Yvonne Ruhlander · Other
Night TrainUSA32767Thomas 35Brian MorganPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95Brian Morgan · Other
SoulshineUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett AltminOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Jarrett Altmin · Other
NomadUSA4444Beneteau First 36.7Silviu & Cristina PetreaOne Design: Buoy Beneteau 36.7Silviu & Cristina Petrea · Other
On the Brink - ShorthandedUSA32767Columbia 30 SportL&L WolbrinkPHRF: Distance PHRF Spin 2 - 57 to 95L&L Wolbrink · Other