Skip to content

2022 Moorings Interline Regatta

Oct 11, 2022 – Oct 20, 2022

12 entries · Crew names are not recorded in this archive.

NaomiIVB0 · Moorings 46.3
Skipper
Kenneth Bjorklund Norwegian Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 46.3
Crew
Not recorded
Sea's The DazeIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Helge Espeland. Wideroe
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
BubbaIVB0 · Moorings 46.3
Skipper
Rudy York
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 46.3
Crew
Not recorded
Sr MomentIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Helge Espeland SAS
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Wicked Tonic IIIIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Tom Polanski American Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Just Moo ItIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Tina Weinrich. Austrian Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Berth ControlIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Michael Todd Delta/Emirates
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Exit StrategyIVB0 · Moorings 46.3
Skipper
Don Waller. American Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 46.3
Crew
Not recorded
Sativa HighIVB0 · Moorings 41.3
Skipper
Tom Polanski. American Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 41.3
Crew
Not recorded
Knot AdvisedIVB0 · Moorings 41.3
Skipper
Brad Alberts. Fed Ex
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 41.3
Crew
Not recorded
COLD BEERIVB0 · Moorings 46.3
Skipper
Ken Strunk. Delta Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 46.3
Crew
Not recorded
TantalizerIVB0 · Moorings 45.3
Skipper
Tim McDonnell United Airlines
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
CSA: Moorings 45.3
Crew
Not recorded
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
NaomiIVB0Moorings 46.3Kenneth Bjorklund Norwegian AirlinesCSA: Moorings 46.3—
Sea's The DazeIVB0Moorings 45.3Helge Espeland. WideroeCSA: Moorings 45.3—
BubbaIVB0Moorings 46.3Rudy YorkCSA: Moorings 46.3—
Sr MomentIVB0Moorings 45.3Helge Espeland SASCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Wicked Tonic IIIIVB0Moorings 45.3Tom Polanski American AirlinesCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Just Moo ItIVB0Moorings 45.3Tina Weinrich. Austrian AirlinesCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Berth ControlIVB0Moorings 45.3Michael Todd Delta/EmiratesCSA: Moorings 45.3—
Exit StrategyIVB0Moorings 46.3Don Waller. American AirlinesCSA: Moorings 46.3—
Sativa HighIVB0Moorings 41.3Tom Polanski. American AirlinesCSA: Moorings 41.3—
Knot AdvisedIVB0Moorings 41.3Brad Alberts. Fed ExCSA: Moorings 41.3—
COLD BEERIVB0Moorings 46.3Ken Strunk. Delta AirlinesCSA: Moorings 46.3—
TantalizerIVB0Moorings 45.3Tim McDonnell United AirlinesCSA: Moorings 45.3—