Skip to content

2022 100 Boats on a Beer Can Series

Aug 9, 2022 – Aug 10, 2022

86 entries

WarlockUSA28 · J 111
Skipper
Tom Dickson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Tom Dickson
Flying PigUSA424 · J 105
Skipper
Mike Sheppard
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Mike Sheppard
JahaziUSA32767 · J 120
Skipper
Mark Olsen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Mark Olsen
Bloody MaryUSA32767 · Pearson 303
Skipper
Dan Cooley
Club / port
Countryside
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Dan Cooley
PhantomUSA243 · J 105
Skipper
Peter Schwarzbach
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Not recorded
Veni Vidi VeatchiUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jason Veatch
Club / port
Clarendon Hills
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Jason Veatch
VayuUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Ron Buzil
PuffinUSA29 · Tanzer 29
Skipper
gary daggett
Club / port
Flossmoor
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Not recorded
InfernoUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Philip Dowd
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Philip Dowd
No ProblemUSA32767 · Olson 25
Skipper
timothy deutsch
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
timothy deutsch
NomadUSA4444 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Silviu & Cristina Petrea
Handsome PeteUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
David Baker
Sea PhoenixUSA32767 · T35
Skipper
Gary Knappenberger
Club / port
Rockford
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Gary Knappenberger
Liquid Lounge IIUSA245 · J 109
Skipper
Jim Caesar
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Jim Caesar
Fryheid IIUSA229 · Beneteau 40.7
Skipper
David Kornreich
Club / port
mequon
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
David Kornreich
It Wasn't MeUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Branwell Lepp
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Nicholas Reback, Branwell Lepp, Bryan Withall, Morgan Van Ness, Kristopher Reimann, Richard Lang, Bradford Houdlette, Aaron Mitroff
BrutusUSA32767 · Hunter 31
Skipper
Brett Pauls
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Brett Pauls
MojoUSA404 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Scot & Yvonne Ruhlander
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 40.7
Crew
Scot Ruhlander
Amateur IIUSA15630 · T-10
Skipper
Michael & Felicia Platzke
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Michael & Felicia Platzke
SagamoreUSA32767 · Nelson Marek 68
Skipper
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin
NebbioloUSA85 · C and C 36XL
Skipper
Steve Spontak
Club / port
Homer Glen
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Steve Spontak
TejasUSA114 · Hobie 33
Skipper
Nate,Eric,John,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Westbrook,Karaitis
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Nate,Eric,John,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Westbrook,Karaitis
Shoe StringUSA32767 · Olson 34
Skipper
Jay Grizzell
Club / port
PARK RIDGE
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Jay Grizzell
TenacityUSA32767 · Olson 34
Skipper
Peter Cooper
Club / port
Winfield
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Peter Cooper
RavnUSA33 · Beneteau Platu 25
Skipper
Jamie Downing
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Jamie Downing
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578 · C&C 115
Skipper
Dave Dickerson
Club / port
Hinsdale
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Dave Dickerson
KinshipUSA295 · J 105
Skipper
Josh & Laura Lutton
Club / port
Glencoe
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Josh & Laura Lutton
Maiden MichiganUSA20 · S2 7.9 IB
Skipper
Mitchell Polgar
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Mitchell Polgar
VenteuxUSA0 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jon Van Norman & Justin Kalb
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Jon Van Norman & Justin Kalb
RunawayUSA32767 · Elan
Skipper
Tom Gorey
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Tom Gorey
P.A.J.A.M.A. PartyUSA100 · J 88
Skipper
Alexander Abell
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 88
Crew
Not recorded
Fortunate SunUSA85 · Tartan 4100
Skipper
John Dunlevy
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
John Dunlevy
CahootsUSA6525 · Peterson 34
Skipper
Michael Ciechanowski
Club / port
PALOS HILLS
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Michael Ciechanowski
SolsticeUSA525 · Catalina 34T Mk1
Skipper
Greg Bohmann
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)
Crew
Greg Bohmann
Out of the BlueUSA345 · T Ten
Skipper
George Jackowiec
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
George Jackowiec
FOGUSA26219 · First 36.7
Skipper
Greg Rasmussen
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Greg Rasmussen
ValhallaUSA384 · J/105
Skipper
Michael Newman
Club / port
Michigan city
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Michael Newman
SkyeUSA32767 · Nelson Marek 46
Skipper
Jeff & Jane Hoswell
Club / port
La Grange
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Jeff & Jane Hoswell
Rainbows EndUSA26340 · T-10
Skipper
Steven Fink
Club / port
Skokie
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Steven Fink
Archimedes IIIUSA32767 · C&C 115
Skipper
Joe Hummel
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Joe Hummel
Free RadicalUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Robert Nelson
Club / port
Lemont
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Robert Nelson
GwhizUSA24 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
Geoffrey/Michael Davis/Doornweerd
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Geoffrey Davis
ShamrockUSA581 · Hunter 34
Skipper
David Mellinger
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)
Crew
David Mellinger
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
BudUSA26316 · T10
Skipper
Joe Kestler
Club / port
Highland Park
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Joe Kestler
SuccessUSA32767 · Wylie 39
Skipper
Kasey Iwasyk
Club / port
Park ridge
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Kasey Iwasyk, Al Eastman, Patrick Reget, Joe Engel, Brian Runft, Thomas Neubauer, Jeff Puglielli, Steve Neubauer, Alicia Schemel
Cookie MonsterUSA32767 · Nautor Swan 40
Skipper
Peter Goldman
Club / port
Highland Park
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Peter Goldman
WhisperUSA32767 · Express 34
Skipper
Thomas Barnes
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Thomas Barnes
WildcardUSA0 · Beneteau 40.7 First
Skipper
Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond
YAHOOUSA410 · LS 10
Skipper
vincent camarda
Club / port
Palatine
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
vincent camarda
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
SoulshineUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jarrett Altmin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Jarrett Altmin
IncommunicadoUSA32767 · Hunter 28.5
Skipper
Jeff Mills
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Jeff Mills
ZellaUSA32767 · C&C 35-3
Skipper
Luke Wolbrink
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Luke Wolbrink
WinnebagoUSA26300 · T10
Skipper
Stephen Pratt
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Stephen Pratt
Y-NotUSA386 · J 105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Matt Menacher, Sue Moelter, Gerhard Zinserling
de novoUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
William Metzdorff
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
William Metzdorff
TempestUSA30007 · Frers 30
Skipper
Hank Kalmus
Club / port
LaGrange
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)
Crew
Hank Kalmus
BloodlineUSA312 · J 109
Skipper
Woody Hansmann
Club / port
Northbrook
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Woody Hansmann
EclipseUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Peter Nielsen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Peter Nielsen
Alpha PuppyUSA1300 · J 35
Skipper
Rick Stage
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Rick Stage
YukonUSA271 · J 105
Skipper
Ralph Krauss
Club / port
New Lenox
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Ralph Krauss
GuppyUSA32767 · Beneteau 47.7
Skipper
Charles Wettersten
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Charles Wettersten, Jim Lidbury, Umut Soysal, Alex Bandza, Emily Gold
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Judith & Ross McLean
DakotaUSA25443 · Beneteau
Skipper
Raymond Groble/Sickler
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Raymond Groble/Sickler
MomentusUSA24 · J 111
Skipper
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)
Crew
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Painkiller 5USA247 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Alice Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Alice Martin
Sirocco VIUSA32767 · Mumm 36
Skipper
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)
Crew
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
KahunaUSA15171 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Loren Thompson
Club / port
Oak Lawn
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)
Crew
Loren Thompson
PorFinUSA32767 · Tartan 3500
Skipper
Edmund Lewis
Club / port
Northbrook
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Edmund Lewis
BlizzardUSA23712 · T10
Skipper
Warren Udelson
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Warren Udelson
JuliaUSA85 · J 88
Skipper
Grace and Michael Gillian
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 88
Crew
Grace Gillian, Eileen O'Neil, Michael Whitford, Michael Gillian, Michael Better, Sean Wilson, Grace and Michael Gillian, Karen Better, Meghan O'Rourke
GauchoUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
Club / port
Lisle
Class
PHRF: Beneteau 36.7
Crew
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
JamboUSA238 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Joe & Cindy Marciniak
Club / port
Naperville
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Joe & Cindy Marciniak
FinspongUSA32767 · Tartan 28
Skipper
Malte Jansen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)
Crew
Malte Jansen
PerspicacityUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Bob Cohen Adam Collins
Club / port
River Forest
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Bob Cohen Adam Collins
KAZEUSA348 · T-10
Skipper
Darren and Kristina Beck
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Darren and Kristina Beck
PeregrineUSA381 · J 105
Skipper
Megan Stoll
Club / port
Western Springs
Class
PHRF: J 105
Crew
Megan Stoll
SerenityUSA32767 · Beneteau First 42
Skipper
Vinton Trowbridge
Club / port
Naperville
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Vinton Trowbridge
Night TrainUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Brian Morgan
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)
Crew
Brian Morgan
Off DutyUSA32767 · Sabre 38 Mk I
Skipper
Stu Friedman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Stu Friedman
Witch-CraftUSA26317 · T10
Skipper
Nate & Carrie Webb
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: T-10
Crew
Nate & Carrie Webb
TruantUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Walter & Holly Kawula
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)
Crew
Walter & Holly Kawula
FastnetUSA32121 · Baltic 38 DP
Skipper
Tracy Stevenson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Tracy Stevenson
ExileUSA88 · J 88
Skipper
Andy Graff
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: J 88
Crew
Andy Graff
RadianceUSA32767 · Farr 38
Skipper
Benjamin White
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)
Crew
Benjamin White
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
WarlockUSA28J 111Tom DicksonPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Tom Dickson · Other
Flying PigUSA424J 105Mike SheppardPHRF: J 105Mike Sheppard · Other
JahaziUSA32767J 120Mark OlsenPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Mark Olsen · Other
Bloody MaryUSA32767Pearson 303Dan CooleyPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Dan Cooley · Other
PhantomUSA243J 105Peter SchwarzbachPHRF: J 105—
Veni Vidi VeatchiUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Jason VeatchPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Jason Veatch · Other
VayuUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Ron BuzilPHRF: Beneteau 40.7Ron Buzil · Other
PuffinUSA29Tanzer 29gary daggettPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)—
InfernoUSA32767Farr 40Philip DowdPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Philip Dowd · Other
No ProblemUSA32767Olson 25timothy deutschPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)timothy deutsch · Other
NomadUSA4444Beneteau First 36.7Silviu & Cristina PetreaPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Silviu & Cristina Petrea · Other
Handsome PeteUSA33Beneteau First 10RDavid BakerPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)David Baker · Other
Sea PhoenixUSA32767T35Gary KnappenbergerPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Gary Knappenberger · Other
Liquid Lounge IIUSA245J 109Jim CaesarPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Jim Caesar · Other
Fryheid IIUSA229Beneteau 40.7David KornreichPHRF: Beneteau 40.7David Kornreich · Other
It Wasn't MeUSA32767J 105Branwell LeppPHRF: J 105Nicholas Reback · Bow, Branwell Lepp · Other, Bryan Withall · Main Trimmer, Morgan Van Ness · Navigator, Kristopher Reimann · Pit, Richard Lang · Headsail Trimmer, Bradford Houdlette · Bow, Aaron Mitroff · Mast
BrutusUSA32767Hunter 31Brett PaulsPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Brett Pauls · Other
MojoUSA404Beneteau First 40.7Scot & Yvonne RuhlanderPHRF: Beneteau 40.7Scot Ruhlander · Other
Amateur IIUSA15630T-10Michael & Felicia PlatzkePHRF: T-10Michael & Felicia Platzke · Other
SagamoreUSA32767Nelson Marek 68Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone MartinPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin · Other
NebbioloUSA85C and C 36XLSteve SpontakPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Steve Spontak · Other
TejasUSA114Hobie 33Nate,Eric,John,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Westbrook,KaraitisPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Nate,Eric,John,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Westbrook,Karaitis · Other
Shoe StringUSA32767Olson 34Jay GrizzellPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Jay Grizzell · Other
TenacityUSA32767Olson 34Peter CooperPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Peter Cooper · Other
RavnUSA33Beneteau Platu 25Jamie DowningPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Jamie Downing · Other
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578C&C 115Dave DickersonPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Dave Dickerson · Other
KinshipUSA295J 105Josh & Laura LuttonPHRF: J 105Josh & Laura Lutton · Other
Maiden MichiganUSA20S2 7.9 IBMitchell PolgarPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Mitchell Polgar · Floater
VenteuxUSA0Beneteau First 36.7Jon Van Norman & Justin KalbPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Jon Van Norman & Justin Kalb · Other
RunawayUSA32767ElanTom GoreyPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Tom Gorey · Other
P.A.J.A.M.A. PartyUSA100J 88Alexander AbellPHRF: J 88—
Fortunate SunUSA85Tartan 4100John DunlevyPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)John Dunlevy · Other
CahootsUSA6525Peterson 34Michael CiechanowskiPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Michael Ciechanowski · Other
SolsticeUSA525Catalina 34T Mk1Greg BohmannPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)Greg Bohmann · Other
Out of the BlueUSA345T TenGeorge JackowiecPHRF: T-10George Jackowiec · Other
FOGUSA26219First 36.7Greg RasmussenPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Greg Rasmussen · Other
ValhallaUSA384J/105Michael NewmanPHRF: J 105Michael Newman · Other
SkyeUSA32767Nelson Marek 46Jeff & Jane HoswellPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Jeff & Jane Hoswell · Other
Rainbows EndUSA26340T-10Steven FinkPHRF: T-10Steven Fink · Other
Archimedes IIIUSA32767C&C 115Joe HummelPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Joe Hummel · Other
Free RadicalUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Robert NelsonPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Robert Nelson · Other
GwhizUSA24Beneteau First 10RGeoffrey/Michael Davis/DoornweerdPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Geoffrey Davis · Other
ShamrockUSA581Hunter 34David MellingerPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)David Mellinger · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
BudUSA26316T10Joe KestlerPHRF: T-10Joe Kestler · Other
SuccessUSA32767Wylie 39Kasey IwasykPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Kasey Iwasyk · Other, Al Eastman · Floater, Patrick Reget · Strategist, Joe Engel · Pit, Brian Runft · Grinder, Thomas Neubauer · Nav/Tac, Jeff Puglielli · Mast, Steve Neubauer · Helm, Alicia Schemel · Co-Skipper
Cookie MonsterUSA32767Nautor Swan 40Peter GoldmanPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Peter Goldman · Other
WhisperUSA32767Express 34Thomas BarnesPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Thomas Barnes · Other
WildcardUSA0Beneteau 40.7 FirstSean Sullivan Charlie DiamondPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond · Other
YAHOOUSA410LS 10vincent camardaPHRF: T-10vincent camarda · Other
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Thomas Papoutsis · Other
SoulshineUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett AltminPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Jarrett Altmin · Other
IncommunicadoUSA32767Hunter 28.5Jeff MillsPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Jeff Mills · Other
ZellaUSA32767C&C 35-3Luke WolbrinkPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Luke Wolbrink · Other
WinnebagoUSA26300T10Stephen PrattPHRF: T-10Stephen Pratt · Other
Y-NotUSA386J 105Gerhard ZinserlingPHRF: J 105Matt Menacher · Leeward Runner, Sue Moelter · Rush Chairman, Gerhard Zinserling · Other
de novoUSA32767J 105William MetzdorffPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)William Metzdorff · Other
TempestUSA30007Frers 30Hank KalmusPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)Hank Kalmus · Other
BloodlineUSA312J 109Woody HansmannPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Woody Hansmann · Other
EclipseUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Peter NielsenPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Peter Nielsen · Other
Alpha PuppyUSA1300J 35Rick StagePHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Rick Stage · Other
YukonUSA271J 105Ralph KraussPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Ralph Krauss · Other
GuppyUSA32767Beneteau 47.7Charles WetterstenPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Charles Wettersten · Other, Jim Lidbury · Co-Skipper, Umut Soysal · Floater, Alex Bandza · Grinder, Emily Gold · Autopilot
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767J 105Judith & Ross McLeanPHRF: J 105Judith & Ross McLean · Other
DakotaUSA25443BeneteauRaymond Groble/SicklerPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Raymond Groble/Sickler · Other
MomentusUSA24J 111Kevin Saedi / Raman YousefiPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 1 ( < 62)Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi · Other
Painkiller 5USA247Beneteau First 36.7Alice MartinPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Alice Martin · Other
Sirocco VIUSA32767Mumm 36Bill & Viviana FanizzoPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 1 ( < 113)Bill & Viviana Fanizzo · Other
KahunaUSA15171S2 9.1Loren ThompsonPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)Loren Thompson · Other
PorFinUSA32767Tartan 3500Edmund LewisPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Edmund Lewis · Other
BlizzardUSA23712T10Warren UdelsonPHRF: T-10Warren Udelson · Other
JuliaUSA85J 88Grace and Michael GillianPHRF: J 88Grace Gillian · Owner, Eileen O'Neil · Pit, Michael Whitford · Main Trimmer, Michael Gillian · Strategist, Michael Better · Bow, Sean Wilson · Headsail Trimmer, Grace and Michael Gillian · Other, Karen Better · Bow, Meghan O'Rourke · Spinnaker trimmer
GauchoUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane BouckaertPHRF: Beneteau 36.7Mark & Diane Bouckaert · Other
JamboUSA238Beneteau First 36.7Joe & Cindy MarciniakPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Joe & Cindy Marciniak · Other
FinspongUSA32767Tartan 28Malte JansenPHRF: MWPHRF JAM 2 ( > 112)Malte Jansen · Other
PerspicacityUSA32319T-10Bob Cohen Adam CollinsPHRF: T-10Bob Cohen Adam Collins · Other
KAZEUSA348T-10Darren and Kristina BeckPHRF: T-10Darren and Kristina Beck · Other
PeregrineUSA381J 105Megan StollPHRF: J 105Megan Stoll · Other
SerenityUSA32767Beneteau First 42Vinton TrowbridgePHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Vinton Trowbridge · Other
Night TrainUSA32767Thomas 35Brian MorganPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 2 (62 -76)Brian Morgan · Other
Off DutyUSA32767Sabre 38 Mk IStu FriedmanPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Stu Friedman · Other
Witch-CraftUSA26317T10Nate & Carrie WebbPHRF: T-10Nate & Carrie Webb · Other
TruantUSA32767S2 9.1Walter & Holly KawulaPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 4 (> 112)Walter & Holly Kawula · Other
FastnetUSA32121Baltic 38 DPTracy StevensonPHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Tracy Stevenson · Other
ExileUSA88J 88Andy GraffPHRF: J 88Andy Graff · Other
RadianceUSA32767Farr 38Benjamin WhitePHRF: MWPHRF Spinnaker 3 (77-112)Benjamin White · Other