Skip to content

2021 Tri-State: Chicago to St. Joe - CASRA

Sep 3, 2021 – Sep 4, 2021

78 entries

Unknown Lady2USA32767 · Frers 36
Skipper
David Ward
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
David Ward
ChallengerUSA32767 · Frers 50
Skipper
Arunas Kubelskas
Club / port
Westmont
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
Arunas Kubelskas
BlissUSA32767 · Jeanneau 409
Skipper
Ruth Pecherek
Club / port
Park Ridge
Class
PHRF: PHRF Jib and Main
Crew
Mark Resch, Ruth Pecherek, George Pecherek
NVUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Darius Keblinskas
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Darius Keblinskas
EricaUSA30475 · T-10
Skipper
Brian Kaczor
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Brian Kaczor
PerspicacityUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Bob Cohen Adam Collins
Club / port
River Forest
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Bob Cohen Adam Collins
SuspectUSA13667 · Perry 59
Skipper
bryan sims
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
bryan sims
SealarkUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
John Schussler, Ned Sher, Clark Pellett, Craig Warner
HusariaPOL9146 · farr 47
Skipper
krzysztof kaminski
Club / port
lake bluff
Class
PHRF: PHRF Jib and Main
Crew
Tymon Kielb, Andy Sciwiarski, robert borczyk, paul borowczak, Hanna Kwiecinska, pawel gendek, Rafal Niedzielski, krzysztof kaminski, STANISLAW KASIARZ, yury raulushka
GemUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Jim Lett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Jib and Main
Crew
Jim Lett
MinisterUSA411 · LS 10
Skipper
Blane & Cindy Boynton
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Blane & Cindy Boynton
QuicksilverUSA32767 · Schock 41
Skipper
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela
Club / port
Lemont
Class
PHRF: PHRF Jib and Main
Crew
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
EclipseUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Peter Nielsen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Peter Nielsen
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
FandangoUSA32767 · J 109
Skipper
Martin Luken
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Martin Luken
KarizmaddieUS32767 · Catalina 320
Skipper
patrick reynolds
Club / port
chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Michael Schulfer, Gretchen Schulfer, Mike Busovsky, Jack Parson, patrick reynolds
ExileUSA88 · J 88
Skipper
Andy Graff
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Andy Graff
SkyeUSA32767 · Nelson Marek 46
Skipper
Jeff & Jane Hoswell
Club / port
La Grange
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
Jeff & Jane Hoswell
SyzygyUSA32767 · Express 34
Skipper
Michael Tobey
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Michael Tobey
Black DiamondUSA406 · J 105
Skipper
Dale Brown
Club / port
Michigan City
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Dale Brown
Mary GailUSA112 · J 112e
Skipper
Benjamin Lumpkin
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Laura Bestul, Peter Spev, Tom Tishbey, Sam Veilleux, Sean Koga
WiredUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
Club / port
Park RIdge
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Geary Finn, Tony Wilkinson, David Kelland, Ashley Engels, Chuck Norton, Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton
GauchoUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
Club / port
Lisle
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Mark & Diane Bouckaert
EndeavourUSA32767 · Beneteau 37
Skipper
Charlie Gallagher & CYC Junior Sailors
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Emery Sularz, Charlie Gallagher, Matthew Gallagher, Lucia Duffy, Tristan Tucker, Will Abbott, Keegan Chatburn, Harry Wu
No QuarterUSA117 · J 111
Skipper
Mark & Colin Caliban
Club / port
South Haven
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
Mark & Colin Caliban
ZellaUSA32767 · C&C 35-3
Skipper
Luke Wolbrink
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Luke Wolbrink
TruantUSA32767 · S2 9.1
Skipper
Walter and Holly Kawula
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Walter and Holly Kawula
Turning PointGER1979 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
David Hardy
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
David Hardy
MercedesUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Christopher Koch
Club / port
Coloma
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
John LeFevre, Karen Koch, Todd Groat, Maya Fitzstephens, Zach Freye, Christopher Koch
EcstaseaUSA16267 · Pearson 36
Skipper
Troy Mass / Lauren Taylor
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Troy / Lauren Mass / Taylor
MomentusUSA24 · J 111
Skipper
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi
Archimedes IIIUSA32767 · C&C 115
Skipper
Joe Hummel
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Joe Hummel
ImagineUSA32767 · Farr 395
Skipper
Gintaras, Aras, Vytenis Karaitis
Club / port
Union Pier
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Gintaras, Aras, Vytenis Karaitis
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767 · J 105
Skipper
Judith & Ross McLean
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Judith & Ross McLean
SpankerUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce
Sail MonkeyUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
William McGuinn
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
William McGuinn
CynthiaUSA6869 · Morgan 41
Skipper
Andrew Grootendorst
Club / port
Coloma
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Andrew Grootendorst
Rainbows EndUSA26340 · T-10
Skipper
Steven Fink
Club / port
Skokie
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Steven Fink
ElixirUSA37 · Catalina 400
Skipper
Ron Groth
Club / port
St Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
John Helsley, Keith Wilson, Brent Glendening, Ron Groth, Kurt Heilmen, Scott Kohn, Tim Bury, Jim Geoff
MutinyUSA311 · T-10
Skipper
John Schellenbach
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
John Schellenbach
Amateur IIUSA15630 · T-10
Skipper
Michael & Felicia Platzke
Club / port
Downers Grove
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Michael & Felicia Platzke
Free RadicalUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Robert Nelson
Club / port
Lemont
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Robert Nelson
LongbowUSA143 · Class 40
Skipper
FK Day
Club / port
St. Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
FK Day
RUSHUSA6204 · Nelson/Marek 36
Skipper
Dean Doman
Club / port
Chesterton
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Dean Doman
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767 · Dufour 36P
Skipper
Kevin Foote
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Kevin Foote
Ed SteinUSA16770 · C&C
Skipper
David Shelton
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Jib and Main
Crew
David Shelton
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578 · C&C 115
Skipper
Dave Dickerson
Club / port
Hinsdale
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Dave Dickerson
DefianceUSA32767 · J/V 66
Skipper
dale smirl
Club / port
oak park
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
dale smirl
GeronimoUSA32767 · C&C SR33
Skipper
Herb Philbrick
Club / port
Chesterton
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Herb Philbrick
OhanaUSA32767 · Dehler 34C
Skipper
Robert Smetters
Club / port
Cary, IL
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Robert Smetters
Captain BloodUSA32767 · Schock 35
Skipper
Patrick Nelson
Club / port
Saint Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Patrick Nelson
KinshipUSA295 · J 105
Skipper
Josh Lutton
Club / port
Glencoe
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Josh Lutton
Fuzzy LogicUSA32767 · Dehler 34-2
Skipper
Dan Emery
Club / port
Saint Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Dan Emery
MichelaUSA32767 · C&C 37
Skipper
Miguel Gambetta
Club / port
Chesterton
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Miguel Gambetta
Le RêveUSA32767 · Sunfast 3300
Skipper
Vanessa Gates / Patrick Bredlau
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau
VytisUSA104 · J 105
Skipper
Gyt Petkus
Club / port
La Grange
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Steve Druzbicki, Keith Krause, Michael Brown, John Eringis, sarah mittman, Gyt Petkus
RamblerUSA99 · J 99
Skipper
Ben Wilson. Ewing, Mills, Montano, Nachtman
Club / port
Urbandale
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Team Rambler
Mise En PlaceUSA76 · Beneteau Oceanis 381
Skipper
Paul Thompson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Paul Thompson
SoulshineUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jarrett Altmin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Jarrett Altmin
Y-NotUSA386 · J 105
Skipper
Gerhard Zinserling
Club / port
chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Gerhard Zinserling
VincitoreUSA32767 · RP52
Skipper
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz
Club / port
Hawthorn Woods
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz
SilkUSA32767 · C&C 110
Skipper
Judson Brown
Club / port
St Joseph
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Judson Brown
MaskwaUSA11508 · C&C 115
Skipper
Donald Waller
Club / port
Oak Brook
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Donald Waller
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman
Pura VidaUSA112 · J 111
Skipper
John Kalanik
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
John Kalanik
SagamoreUSA32767 · Nelson Marek 68
Skipper
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin
RunawayUSA32767 · Elan 40
Skipper
Tom Gorey
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 3
Crew
Tom Gorey
FantomeUSA6949 · Morgan 36T
Skipper
Deirdre Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 5
Crew
Deirdre Martin
YukonUSA271 · J 105
Skipper
Ralph Krauss
Club / port
New Lenox
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Matthew Conway, Robert Metzen, Ralph Krauss, Elizabeth Conway
HeartbreakerUSA32767 · 1D35
Skipper
Eric Oesterle
Club / port
Glen Ellyn
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Eric Oesterle
MadcapUSA32767 · SC 52
Skipper
John & Marian Hoskins
Club / port
Lake Bluff
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 1
Crew
John & Marian Hoskins
Handsome PeteUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
David Baker
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
David Baker
The AsylumUSA673 · J 105
Skipper
Jon Weglarz
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Jon Weglarz
Sirocco VIUSA32767 · Mumm 36
Skipper
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo
SalsaUSA32767 · J 130
Skipper
Jim Gignac
Club / port
La Grange
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 2
Crew
Jim Gignac
NorseUSA75 · J 88
Skipper
Jorgen Christiansen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Laura Roudebush, Ian Cook, Jorgen Christiansen, timothy trollope
FastnetUSA32121 · Baltic 38 DP
Skipper
Tracy Stevenson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF Spin 4
Crew
Tracy Stevenson
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
Unknown Lady2USA32767Frers 36David WardPHRF: PHRF Spin 4David Ward · Other
ChallengerUSA32767Frers 50Arunas KubelskasPHRF: PHRF Spin 1Arunas Kubelskas · Other
BlissUSA32767Jeanneau 409Ruth PecherekPHRF: PHRF Jib and MainMark Resch · Other, Ruth Pecherek · Other, George Pecherek · Other
NVUSA32767Schock 35Darius KeblinskasPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Darius Keblinskas · Other
EricaUSA30475T-10Brian KaczorOne Design: T-10Brian Kaczor · Other
PerspicacityUSA32319T-10Bob Cohen Adam CollinsOne Design: T-10Bob Cohen Adam Collins · Other
SuspectUSA13667Perry 59bryan simsPHRF: PHRF Spin 1bryan sims · Other
SealarkUSA349J 105Clark PellettOne Design: J 105John Schussler · Other, Ned Sher · Spinnaker trimmer, Clark Pellett · Other, Craig Warner · Helm
HusariaPOL9146farr 47krzysztof kaminskiPHRF: PHRF Jib and MainTymon Kielb · Floater, Andy Sciwiarski · Offside trimmer, robert borczyk · Mid Mast, paul borowczak · Watch Captain, Hanna Kwiecinska · Headsail Trimmer, pawel gendek · Headsail Trimmer, Rafal Niedzielski · Bow, krzysztof kaminski · Skipper, STANISLAW KASIARZ · Watch Captain, yury raulushka · Pit
GemUSA32767S2 9.1Jim LettPHRF: PHRF Jib and MainJim Lett · Other
MinisterUSA411LS 10Blane & Cindy BoyntonOne Design: T-10Blane & Cindy Boynton · Other
QuicksilverUSA32767Schock 41Vilia Sutkus-KielaPHRF: PHRF Jib and MainVilia Sutkus-Kiela · Other
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Thomas Papoutsis · Other
EclipseUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Peter NielsenOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Peter Nielsen · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
FandangoUSA32767J 109Martin LukenPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Martin Luken · Other
KarizmaddieUS32767Catalina 320patrick reynoldsPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Michael Schulfer · Floater, Gretchen Schulfer · Bow, Mike Busovsky · Headsail Trimmer, Jack Parson · Main Trimmer, patrick reynolds · Other
ExileUSA88J 88Andy GraffPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Andy Graff · Other
SkyeUSA32767Nelson Marek 46Jeff & Jane HoswellPHRF: PHRF Spin 1Jeff & Jane Hoswell · Other
SyzygyUSA32767Express 34Michael TobeyPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Michael Tobey · Other
Black DiamondUSA406J 105Dale BrownOne Design: J 105Dale Brown · Other
Mary GailUSA112J 112eBenjamin LumpkinPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Laura Bestul · Pit, Peter Spev · Other, Tom Tishbey · Pit, Sam Veilleux · Co-Skipper, Sean Koga · Bow
WiredUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Brian Angioletti / Chuck NortonOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Geary Finn · Main Trimmer, Tony Wilkinson · Bow, David Kelland · Spinnaker trimmer, Ashley Engels · Headsail Trimmer, Chuck Norton · Owner, Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton · Other
GauchoUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane BouckaertOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Mark & Diane Bouckaert · Other
EndeavourUSA32767Beneteau 37Charlie Gallagher & CYC Junior SailorsPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Emery Sularz · Bow, Charlie Gallagher · Spinnaker trimmer, Matthew Gallagher · Other, Lucia Duffy · Bow, Tristan Tucker · Headsail Trimmer, Will Abbott · Boat Captain, Keegan Chatburn · Other, Harry Wu · Spinnaker trimmer
No QuarterUSA117J 111Mark & Colin CalibanOne Design: J 111Mark & Colin Caliban · Other
ZellaUSA32767C&C 35-3Luke WolbrinkPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Luke Wolbrink · Other
TruantUSA32767S2 9.1Walter and Holly KawulaPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Walter and Holly Kawula · Other
Turning PointGER1979Beneteau First 40.7David HardyOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7David Hardy · Other
MercedesUSA32767Thomas 35Christopher KochPHRF: PHRF Spin 3John LeFevre · Pit Assist, Karen Koch · Co-Skipper, Todd Groat · Bow, Maya Fitzstephens · Headsail Trimmer, Zach Freye · Main Trimmer, Christopher Koch · Boat Captain
EcstaseaUSA16267Pearson 36Troy Mass / Lauren TaylorPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Troy / Lauren Mass / Taylor · Other
MomentusUSA24J 111Kevin Saedi / Raman YousefiOne Design: J 111Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi · Other
Archimedes IIIUSA32767C&C 115Joe HummelPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Joe Hummel · Other
ImagineUSA32767Farr 395Gintaras, Aras, Vytenis KaraitisPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Gintaras, Aras, Vytenis Karaitis · Other
Esprit d'EcosseUSA32767J 105Judith & Ross McLeanOne Design: J 105Judith & Ross McLean · Other
SpankerUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Boyd Rice / Rollin PierceOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce · Other
Sail MonkeyUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7William McGuinnOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7William McGuinn · Other
CynthiaUSA6869Morgan 41Andrew GrootendorstPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Andrew Grootendorst · Other
Rainbows EndUSA26340T-10Steven FinkOne Design: T-10Steven Fink · Other
ElixirUSA37Catalina 400Ron GrothPHRF: PHRF Spin 5John Helsley · Headsail Trimmer, Keith Wilson · Floater, Brent Glendening · Headsail Trimmer, Ron Groth · Skipper, Kurt Heilmen · Strategist, Scott Kohn · Spinnaker trimmer, Tim Bury · Bow, Jim Geoff · Main Trimmer
MutinyUSA311T-10John SchellenbachOne Design: T-10John Schellenbach · Other
Amateur IIUSA15630T-10Michael & Felicia PlatzkeOne Design: T-10Michael & Felicia Platzke · Other
Free RadicalUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Robert NelsonOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Robert Nelson · Other
LongbowUSA143Class 40FK DayPHRF: PHRF Spin 1FK Day · Other
RUSHUSA6204Nelson/Marek 36Dean DomanPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Dean Doman · Other
Scarlet BegoniasUSA32767Dufour 36PKevin FootePHRF: PHRF Spin 3Kevin Foote · Other
Ed SteinUSA16770C&CDavid SheltonPHRF: PHRF Jib and MainDavid Shelton · Other
Paradigm ShiftUSA25578C&C 115Dave DickersonPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Dave Dickerson · Other
DefianceUSA32767J/V 66dale smirlPHRF: PHRF Spin 1dale smirl · Other
GeronimoUSA32767C&C SR33Herb PhilbrickPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Herb Philbrick · Other
OhanaUSA32767Dehler 34CRobert SmettersPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Robert Smetters · Other
Captain BloodUSA32767Schock 35Patrick NelsonPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Patrick Nelson · Other
KinshipUSA295J 105Josh LuttonOne Design: J 105Josh Lutton · Other
Fuzzy LogicUSA32767Dehler 34-2Dan EmeryPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Dan Emery · Other
MichelaUSA32767C&C 37Miguel GambettaPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Miguel Gambetta · Other
Le RêveUSA32767Sunfast 3300Vanessa Gates / Patrick BredlauPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau · Other
VytisUSA104J 105Gyt PetkusOne Design: J 105Steve Druzbicki · Tactician, Keith Krause · Main Trimmer, Michael Brown · Headsail Trimmer, John Eringis · Pit, sarah mittman · Other, Gyt Petkus · Other
RamblerUSA99J 99Ben Wilson. Ewing, Mills, Montano, NachtmanPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Team Rambler · Other
Mise En PlaceUSA76Beneteau Oceanis 381Paul ThompsonPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Paul Thompson · Other
SoulshineUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett AltminOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett Altmin · Other
Y-NotUSA386J 105Gerhard ZinserlingOne Design: J 105Gerhard Zinserling · Other
VincitoreUSA32767RP52Gary Feracota / Jim BanovitzPHRF: PHRF Spin 1Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz · Other
SilkUSA32767C&C 110Judson BrownPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Judson Brown · Other
MaskwaUSA11508C&C 115Donald WallerPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Donald Waller · Other
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian GoldmanOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman · Other
Pura VidaUSA112J 111John KalanikOne Design: J 111John Kalanik · Other
SagamoreUSA32767Nelson Marek 68Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone MartinPHRF: PHRF Spin 1Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin · Other
RunawayUSA32767Elan 40Tom GoreyPHRF: PHRF Spin 3Tom Gorey · Other
FantomeUSA6949Morgan 36TDeirdre MartinPHRF: PHRF Spin 5Deirdre Martin · Other
YukonUSA271J 105Ralph KraussOne Design: J 105Matthew Conway · Other, Robert Metzen · Other, Ralph Krauss · Other, Elizabeth Conway · Other
HeartbreakerUSA327671D35Eric OesterlePHRF: PHRF Spin 2Eric Oesterle · Other
MadcapUSA32767SC 52John & Marian HoskinsPHRF: PHRF Spin 1John & Marian Hoskins · Other
Handsome PeteUSA33Beneteau First 10RDavid BakerPHRF: PHRF Spin 4David Baker · Other
The AsylumUSA673J 105Jon WeglarzOne Design: J 105Jon Weglarz · Other
Sirocco VIUSA32767Mumm 36Bill & Viviana FanizzoPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Bill & Viviana Fanizzo · Other
SalsaUSA32767J 130Jim GignacPHRF: PHRF Spin 2Jim Gignac · Other
NorseUSA75J 88Jorgen ChristiansenPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Laura Roudebush · Headsail Trimmer, Ian Cook · Main Trimmer, Jorgen Christiansen · Other, timothy trollope · Bow
FastnetUSA32121Baltic 38 DPTracy StevensonPHRF: PHRF Spin 4Tracy Stevenson · Other