Skip to content

2014 Columbia Y.C. Goose Island COLORS Regatta

May 31, 2014 – Jun 2, 2014

81 entries

FOGUSA26219 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird
MomentusUSA361 · J 109
Skipper
Kevin Saedi
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Kevin Saedi
Rainbows EndUSA26340 · T-10
Skipper
Steven Fink
Club / port
Skokie
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Steven Fink
ProgramUSA1313 · Beneteau 36.7
Skipper
Warren Levins
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Warren Levins
Eagles WingsUSA32767 · GS 44
Skipper
John Gottwald
Club / port
Glencoe
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Larissa Groszko, Carol Gottwald, Dan Lipton, Nick Van Antwerp, Holly Futrell, John A Gottwald, Mike Sosin, Matt Ward, John Gottwald, Alex Groszko, Nick Petrovitis
ScoutUSA2615 · Sydney 41
Skipper
Dorsey Ruley
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Tom Barnard, Elizabeth Levine, Robert Bernstein, Bill Bishop, Dorsey Ruley, Vytas Bradunas, Justin Derbas, David Schy, Eric Charsky
As You WishUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
John Heaton
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
John Heaton
RowdyUSA47 · J 111
Skipper
Richard Witzel
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
Richard Witzel
JUG BANDUSA32767 · Jeanneau 45.2
Skipper
Harry Simmon
Club / port
Bourbonnais
Class
PHRF: MAC Cruising
Crew
Harry Simmon
ImpulseUSA32767 · J 111
Skipper
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield
MutinyUSA311 · T-10
Skipper
John Schellenbach
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
John Schellenbach
#378USA378 · J 70
Skipper
Jeff Schaefer
Club / port
Elm Grove
Class
One Design: J 70
Crew
Jeff Schaefer
The AsylumUSA673 · J 105
Skipper
Jon Weglarz
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Jon Weglarz
Jing BangUSA411 · LS 10
Skipper
David Finlay
Club / port
Naperville
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
David Finlay
Mise En PlaceUSA76 · Beneteau 381
Skipper
Paul Thompson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MAC Cruising
Crew
Paul Thompson
Full TiltUSA249 · J 109
Skipper
Peter Priede
Club / port
Homer Glen
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Peter Priede
RetentionUSA410 · LS 10
Skipper
Mark Croll
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Mark Croll
WinnebagoUSA32767 · T-10
Skipper
Tim Rathbun
Club / port
Joliet
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Deer Season, John Deere, Tim Rathbun, Oh Dear, Dead Deer
La TempeteUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Thomas Weber
Club / port
St Charles
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Thomas Weber
InfernoUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Philip Dowd
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Farr 40
Crew
Philip Dowd
CallistoUSA368 · J 109
Skipper
James Murray
Club / port
Lake Bluff
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Clay Danly, Mike Hendrie, Jack Toliver, James Murray, Chris Jeffries, Matt Reynaert, Bruce Danly, Casey Murray
MojoUSA404 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Gary Powell
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Gary Powell
ValhallaUSA384 · J 105
Skipper
Mike & Kathie Newman
Club / port
Palos Park
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Mike & Kathie Newman
DefianceUSA32767 · J/V 66
Skipper
Dale Smirl
Club / port
oak park
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
dale smirl
NautilusUSA32767 · Tripp 47
Skipper
Sea Scouts / Martin Bernstein
Club / port
Oak Park
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Sea Scouts / Martin Bernstein
SlapshotUSA124 · J 109
Skipper
Scott Sims
Club / port
Wilmette
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Scott Sims
Spirit WalkerUSA28380 · B&H 41
Skipper
Vern McCain
Club / port
South Haven
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Vern McCain
WiredUSA32767 · 40.7
Skipper
Brian Angioletti / Konstantin Selikov
Club / port
Park RIdge
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Brian/Konstantin Angioletti/Selikov
Honey BadgerUSA32767 · T-10
Skipper
Thomas Kane
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Thomas Kane
Flying PigUSA424 · J 105
Skipper
Mike Sheppard
Club / port
St. Charles
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Mike Sheppard
Rocking HorseUSA444 · J 105
Skipper
Sandy Curtiss
Club / port
Lake Bluff
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Sandy Curtiss
Split DecisionUSA82 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Team Split Decision
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Team Split Decision
NorboyUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian
Club / port
Riverwoods
Class
One Design: Farr 40
Crew
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian
Joie De VieUSA119 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Donna Hastings
Club / port
Mt. Prospect
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Paul Foszcz, Donna Hastings, Ned Breed, Josh Rubinstein, Gregory Moffett, Randy Hastings, Amy Guajardo
BanditUSA32767 · Farr 40
Skipper
Arvid Eiesland
Club / port
Glenview
Class
One Design: Farr 40
Crew
Arvid Eiesland
SorcererUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Don Draper
Club / port
Batavia
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Not recorded
Erizo de MarUSA101 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Antoni Czupryna
Club / port
Marengo
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Morgan Kinney, Antoni Czupryna, David Kaufman, Ewa Karczmarz, Paula Bersie, Piotr Barczuk, Valbona Kokoshi, Allan Teske, Mirek Karczmarz, Michal Pekala
RAMBLERUSA12 · J-88
Skipper
Benjamin Wilson
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Benjamin Wilson
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Katie Goldman Finnegan / Brian Goldman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Katie Goldman Finnegan Brian Goldman
Out of the BlueUSA345 · T-10
Skipper
Cross, Kennalley, Muy & Roehl
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Cross, Kennalley, Muy & Roehl
JahaziUSA32767 · J 120
Skipper
Frank Giampoli
Club / port
Geneva
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Frank Giampoli
RenegadeUSA26 · J 133
Skipper
Thomas Papoutsis
Club / port
Winnetka
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Thomas Papoutsis
MadrugadaUSA32767 · Pacer 42 CR
Skipper
Rich Corbett
Club / port
Michiana Shores
Class
PHRF: MAC Cruising
Crew
Rich Corbett
Tried & TrueUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Robert K. Foley
Club / port
Glencoe
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Robert K. Foley
KIIIUSA245 · J 109
Skipper
Irv Kerbel
Club / port
Lincolnwood
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
irv kerbel
Defiance CruisingUSA32767 · Unknown
Skipper
Dale Smirl
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Not recorded
Nautilus BuoyUSA32767 · Unknown
Skipper
Sea Scouts /Martin Bernstein
Club / port
Not recorded
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Not recorded
BellaUSA421 · J 105
Skipper
Steve Knoop
Club / port
Barrington Hills
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Steve Knoop
Tequila MockingbirdUSA235 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Chris Duhon
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Chris Duhon
StrikingUSA60 · J 105
Skipper
Vanessa Gates
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Adam Dolkart, Assaad Bhamla, Vanessa Gates, Mike Better, Jon van Drent, Aiden Weber
VayuUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Ron Buzil
Club / port
Evanston
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Not recorded
ChiefUSA33 · Beneteau First 10R
Skipper
Mike Wolf
Club / port
Evanston
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Mike Wolf
Sin Duda!USA28252 · Santa Cruz 52
Skipper
Lindsey Duda
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Lindsey Duda
Turning PointGER1979 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
David Hardy
Club / port
Forest Park
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
David Hardy
On EdgeUSA32767 · Thomas 35
Skipper
Steve Dorfman
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Steve Dorfman
LightningUSA402 · T-10
Skipper
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke
Club / port
Hickory Hills
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke
WootonUSA89 · J 111
Skipper
William Smith
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
William Smith
Strait JacketUSA356 · T-10
Skipper
Randy Conner
Club / port
Wheeling
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Randy Conner
SoulshineUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Jarrett Altmin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Jarrett Altmin
SociableUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Robert Arzbaecher
Club / port
Brookfield
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Robert Arzbaecher
No ReverseUSA32767 · Hunter Legend 37.5
Skipper
Bob Horenkamp
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MAC Cruising
Crew
Bob Horenkamp
Night HawkUSA24 · J 111
Skipper
Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/Edman
Club / port
Batavia
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/Edman
Cheap ThrillUSA32319 · T-10
Skipper
Nancy & Tim Snyder
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Nancy & Tim Snyder
Taipan SBUSA36 · J 70
Skipper
Lloyd Karzen
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 70
Crew
Lloyd Karzen
KashmirUSA12 · J 111
Skipper
Karl Brummel / Steve Henderson / Mike Mayer
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 111
Crew
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer
ImediUSA32767 · TP 52
Skipper
Mark Hauf
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 1
Crew
Mark Hauf
SealarkUSA349 · J 105
Skipper
Clark Pellett
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Clark Pellett
CertainlyUSA336 · J 109
Skipper
Donald Meyer
Club / port
Marco Island
Class
One Design: J 109
Crew
Donald Meyer
SouthboundUSA423 · J/105
Skipper
Robert Amos
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Robert Amos
SKYEUSA32767 · Nelson Marek
Skipper
Jeff & Jane Hoswell
Club / port
La Grange
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
Jeff Hoswell
Fire EscapeUSA156 · Tartan T33
Skipper
John Dunlevy
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: MAC Cruising
Crew
John Dunlevy
WombatUSA30246 · T-10
Skipper
Arthur Strilky
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
arthur strilky
Sirocco VIUSA32767 · Mumm 36
Skipper
William & Viviana Fanizzo
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: Offshore
Crew
William & Viviana Fanizzo
Here's JohnnyUSA505 · J 105
Skipper
John Moore
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
John Moore
Painkiller4USA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Alice Martin
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Alice Martin
RaptorUSA32767 · Beneteau First 36.7
Skipper
Mike Anderson
Club / port
Naperville
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 36.7
Crew
Mike Anderson
SkidmarksUSA32767 · T-10
Skipper
Lou Jacob
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Lou Jacob
Tango IIUSA403 · LS 10
Skipper
Martin Plonus
Club / port
Evanston
Class
One Design: T-10
Crew
Martin Plonus
VytisUSA104 · J 105
Skipper
Tom and Gyt Petkus
Club / port
LaGrange
Class
One Design: J 105
Crew
Tom and Gyt Petkus
EagleUSA32767 · Sydney 38
Skipper
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Club / port
Chicago
Class
PHRF: PHRF 2
Crew
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill
Das BootUSA32767 · Beneteau First 40.7
Skipper
Jay Muller
Club / port
Chicago
Class
One Design: Beneteau First 40.7
Crew
Jay Muller
Entries and crew by boat
Boat / sailDesignSkipperClassCrew
FOGUSA26219Beneteau First 36.7Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike BirdOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird · Other
MomentusUSA361J 109Kevin SaediOne Design: J 109Kevin Saedi · Other
Rainbows EndUSA26340T-10Steven FinkOne Design: T-10Steven Fink · Other
ProgramUSA1313Beneteau 36.7Warren LevinsPHRF: OffshoreWarren Levins · Other
Eagles WingsUSA32767GS 44John GottwaldPHRF: PHRF 2Larissa Groszko · Other, Carol Gottwald · Other, Dan Lipton · Main Trimmer, Nick Van Antwerp · Other, Holly Futrell · Other, John A Gottwald · Other, Mike Sosin · Other, Matt Ward · Other, John Gottwald · Other, Alex Groszko · Other, Nick Petrovitis · Bow
ScoutUSA2615Sydney 41Dorsey RuleyPHRF: PHRF 2Tom Barnard · Helm, Elizabeth Levine · Headsail Trimmer, Robert Bernstein · Helm, Bill Bishop · Grinder, Dorsey Ruley · Skipper, Vytas Bradunas · Bow, Justin Derbas · Grinder, David Schy · Pit, Eric Charsky · Headsail Trimmer
As You WishUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7John HeatonOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7John Heaton · Other
RowdyUSA47J 111Richard WitzelOne Design: J 111Richard Witzel · Other
JUG BANDUSA32767Jeanneau 45.2Harry SimmonPHRF: MAC CruisingHarry Simmon · Other
ImpulseUSA32767J 111G Miz/Dreher/HatfieldOne Design: J 111G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield · Other
MutinyUSA311T-10John SchellenbachOne Design: T-10John Schellenbach · Other
#378USA378J 70Jeff SchaeferOne Design: J 70Jeff Schaefer · Other
The AsylumUSA673J 105Jon WeglarzOne Design: J 105Jon Weglarz · Other
Jing BangUSA411LS 10David FinlayOne Design: T-10David Finlay · Other
Mise En PlaceUSA76Beneteau 381Paul ThompsonPHRF: MAC CruisingPaul Thompson · Other
Full TiltUSA249J 109Peter PriedeOne Design: J 109Peter Priede · Other
RetentionUSA410LS 10Mark CrollOne Design: T-10Mark Croll · Other
WinnebagoUSA32767T-10Tim RathbunOne Design: T-10Deer Season · Other, John Deere · Other, Tim Rathbun · Other, Oh Dear · Other, Dead Deer · Other
La TempeteUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Thomas WeberOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Thomas Weber · Other
InfernoUSA32767Farr 40Philip DowdOne Design: Farr 40Philip Dowd · Other
CallistoUSA368J 109James MurrayOne Design: J 109Clay Danly · Other, Mike Hendrie · Other, Jack Toliver · Other, James Murray · Other, Chris Jeffries · Medic/Doctor, Matt Reynaert · Other, Bruce Danly · Main Trimmer, Casey Murray · Other
MojoUSA404Beneteau First 40.7Gary PowellOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Gary Powell · Other
ValhallaUSA384J 105Mike & Kathie NewmanOne Design: J 105Mike & Kathie Newman · Other
DefianceUSA32767J/V 66Dale SmirlPHRF: PHRF 1dale smirl · Other
NautilusUSA32767Tripp 47Sea Scouts / Martin BernsteinPHRF: OffshoreSea Scouts / Martin Bernstein · Other
SlapshotUSA124J 109Scott SimsOne Design: J 109Scott Sims · Other
Spirit WalkerUSA28380B&H 41Vern McCainPHRF: PHRF 2Vern McCain · Other
WiredUSA3276740.7Brian Angioletti / Konstantin SelikovOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Brian/Konstantin Angioletti/Selikov · Other
Honey BadgerUSA32767T-10Thomas KaneOne Design: T-10Thomas Kane · Other
Flying PigUSA424J 105Mike SheppardOne Design: J 105Mike Sheppard · Other
Rocking HorseUSA444J 105Sandy CurtissOne Design: J 105Sandy Curtiss · Other
Split DecisionUSA82Beneteau First 36.7Team Split DecisionOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Team Split Decision · Other
NorboyUSA32767Farr 40Leif Sigmond / Marcus ThymianOne Design: Farr 40Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian · Other
Joie De VieUSA119Beneteau First 36.7Donna HastingsOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Paul Foszcz · Main Trimmer, Donna Hastings · Helm, Ned Breed · Other, Josh Rubinstein · Other, Gregory Moffett · Mast, Randy Hastings · Headsail Trimmer, Amy Guajardo · Other
BanditUSA32767Farr 40Arvid EieslandOne Design: Farr 40Arvid Eiesland · Other
SorcererUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Don DraperOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7—
Erizo de MarUSA101Beneteau First 36.7Antoni CzuprynaOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Morgan Kinney · Other, Antoni Czupryna · Other, David Kaufman · Main Trimmer, Ewa Karczmarz · Other, Paula Bersie · Other, Piotr Barczuk · Mast, Valbona Kokoshi · Other, Allan Teske · Other, Mirek Karczmarz · Bow, Michal Pekala · Other
RAMBLERUSA12J-88Benjamin WilsonPHRF: OffshoreBenjamin Wilson · Other
Rhumb RunnerUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan / Brian GoldmanOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Katie Goldman Finnegan Brian Goldman · Other
Out of the BlueUSA345T-10Cross, Kennalley, Muy & RoehlOne Design: T-10Cross, Kennalley, Muy & Roehl · Other
JahaziUSA32767J 120Frank GiampoliPHRF: OffshoreFrank Giampoli · Other
RenegadeUSA26J 133Thomas PapoutsisPHRF: OffshoreThomas Papoutsis · Other
MadrugadaUSA32767Pacer 42 CRRich CorbettPHRF: MAC CruisingRich Corbett · Other
Tried & TrueUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Robert K. FoleyOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Robert K. Foley · Other
KIIIUSA245J 109Irv KerbelOne Design: J 109irv kerbel · Other
Defiance CruisingUSA32767UnknownDale SmirlPHRF: Offshore—
Nautilus BuoyUSA32767UnknownSea Scouts /Martin BernsteinPHRF: PHRF 2—
BellaUSA421J 105Steve KnoopOne Design: J 105Steve Knoop · Other
Tequila MockingbirdUSA235Beneteau First 36.7Chris DuhonOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Chris Duhon · Other
StrikingUSA60J 105Vanessa GatesOne Design: J 105Adam Dolkart · Bow, Assaad Bhamla · Headsail Trimmer, Vanessa Gates · Owner, Mike Better · Main Trimmer, Jon van Drent · Spinnaker trimmer, Aiden Weber · Pit
VayuUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Ron BuzilOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7—
ChiefUSA33Beneteau First 10RMike WolfPHRF: OffshoreMike Wolf · Other
Sin Duda!USA28252Santa Cruz 52Lindsey DudaPHRF: PHRF 1Lindsey Duda · Other
Turning PointGER1979Beneteau First 40.7David HardyOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7David Hardy · Other
On EdgeUSA32767Thomas 35Steve DorfmanPHRF: OffshoreSteve Dorfman · Other
LightningUSA402T-10Steve Karstrand / Bob WarneckeOne Design: T-10Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke · Other
WootonUSA89J 111William SmithOne Design: J 111William Smith · Other
Strait JacketUSA356T-10Randy ConnerOne Design: T-10Randy Conner · Other
SoulshineUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett AltminOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Jarrett Altmin · Other
SociableUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Robert ArzbaecherOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Robert Arzbaecher · Other
No ReverseUSA32767Hunter Legend 37.5Bob HorenkampPHRF: MAC CruisingBob Horenkamp · Other
Night HawkUSA24J 111Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/EdmanOne Design: J 111Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/Edman · Other
Cheap ThrillUSA32319T-10Nancy & Tim SnyderOne Design: T-10Nancy & Tim Snyder · Other
Taipan SBUSA36J 70Lloyd KarzenOne Design: J 70Lloyd Karzen · Other
KashmirUSA12J 111Karl Brummel / Steve Henderson / Mike MayerOne Design: J 111Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer · Other
ImediUSA32767TP 52Mark HaufPHRF: PHRF 1Mark Hauf · Other
SealarkUSA349J 105Clark PellettOne Design: J 105Clark Pellett · Other
CertainlyUSA336J 109Donald MeyerOne Design: J 109Donald Meyer · Other
SouthboundUSA423J/105Robert AmosOne Design: J 105Robert Amos · Other
SKYEUSA32767Nelson MarekJeff & Jane HoswellPHRF: OffshoreJeff Hoswell · Other
Fire EscapeUSA156Tartan T33John DunlevyPHRF: MAC CruisingJohn Dunlevy · Other
WombatUSA30246T-10Arthur StrilkyOne Design: T-10arthur strilky · Other
Sirocco VIUSA32767Mumm 36William & Viviana FanizzoPHRF: OffshoreWilliam & Viviana Fanizzo · Other
Here's JohnnyUSA505J 105John MooreOne Design: J 105John Moore · Other
Painkiller4USA32767Sydney 38Alice MartinPHRF: PHRF 2Alice Martin · Other
RaptorUSA32767Beneteau First 36.7Mike AndersonOne Design: Beneteau First 36.7Mike Anderson · Other
SkidmarksUSA32767T-10Lou JacobOne Design: T-10Lou Jacob · Other
Tango IIUSA403LS 10Martin PlonusOne Design: T-10Martin Plonus · Other
VytisUSA104J 105Tom and Gyt PetkusOne Design: J 105Tom and Gyt Petkus · Other
EagleUSA32767Sydney 38Shawn/Jerry O'NeillPHRF: PHRF 2Shawn/Jerry O'Neill · Other
Das BootUSA32767Beneteau First 40.7Jay MullerOne Design: Beneteau First 40.7Jay Muller · Other