Crew board
| # | Crew | Rating | Skill | Peak | Races | Events | Wins | Overall # | Adj. ± | Trend | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 1–4 | Nicolas Wildbolz | 527 | 700 | 527 | 50 | 6 | 2 | 989 | +5.8 | 25 Jul 2025 | |
| 2 1–5 | Florence Wyss | 505 | 677 | 505 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 159 | +6.6 | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 3 1–5 | Robert Ritter | 476 | 628 | 476 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 1348 | +6.6 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 3 1–5 | Christophe Brunner | 476 | 628 | 476 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 1348 | +6.6 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 5 3–7 | Claude Amendola | 434 | 579 | 434 | 79 | 6 | 5 | 2474 | +12.2 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 6 5–8 | Jean-Luc Cherpit | 374 | 528 | 374 | 65 | 4 | 4 | 3994 | — | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 6 5–8 | André de Montmollin | 374 | 528 | 374 | 65 | 4 | 4 | 5411 | — | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 8 6–13 | Challand Yanik | 322 | 519 | 322 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1593 | — | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 9 6–17 | Mark Borter | 277 | 501 | 277 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1420 | — | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 10 8–17 | Marc Hostettler | 274 | 477 | 274 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 9410 | −0.9 | 5 Aug 2020 | |
| 11 8–18 | Fredy Borter | 269 | 491 | 269 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8405 | — | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 12 9–17 | Olivier Duboulet | 254 | 393 | 279 | 92 | 19 | 6 | 6358 | +7.2 | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 13 9–17 | Olivier Schlienger | 248 | 388 | 273 | 91 | 18 | 6 | 7077 | +6.4 | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 14 9–20 | Jérôme Butty | 220 | 395 | 334 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 10356 | +2.5 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 14 9–20 | Bernard Jun Schneider | 220 | 395 | 334 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 7518 | +13.8 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 16 9–21 | Yan Perret-gentil | 218 | 412 | 229 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 942 | — | 26 Oct 2024 | |
| 17 9–21 | Denis Foucart | 199 | 389 | 199 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 31318 | +3.1 | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 18 12–26 | Nathalie Meyer | 165 | 380 | 165 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 21181 | — | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 19 14–26 | David Seppey | 149 | 342 | 173 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 16324 | — | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 20 14–26 | Olivier Andréotti | 145 | 311 | 157 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 18123 | +1.7 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 21 14–28 | Benoît Desgraz | 130 | 338 | 130 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 34518 | — | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 22 18–29 | Léo Schlüter | 99 | 249 | 109 | 78 | 10 | 0 | 25716 | −0.5 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 23 18–31 | Thierry Kunz | 95 | 286 | 142 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 18380 | −0.5 | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 24 18–31 | Jean-Marc Lavanchy | 83 | 276 | 125 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 10308 | — | 13 Apr 2022 | |
| 24 18–31 | Antoine Fromentin | 83 | 276 | 125 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 32055 | — | 13 Apr 2022 | |
| 26 19–31 | François Vernet | 77 | 249 | 90 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 32401 | −0.5 | 17 Apr 2025 | |
| 27 19–31 | Raymond Sudan | 57 | 258 | 82 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 16628 | — | 25 Jul 2025 | |
| 28 21–31 | Antoine Menthonnex | 48 | 242 | 63 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 19177 | −0.6 | 24 Jul 2026 | |
| 29 21–31 | Guillaume Witschi | 30 | 251 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3027 | — | 3 Apr 2022 | |
| 30 22–32 | Mary-Line Viazemsky | 16 | 230 | 55 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 38146 | −5.3 | 15 Oct 2022 | |
| 31 22–32 | Frédéric Reymond | 7 | 205 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 37710 | −1.6 | 15 Oct 2022 | |
| 32 29–36 | Etienne Chausson | -78 | 153 | -23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 36688 | — | 2 Oct 2022 | |
| 33 31–36 | Joël Rosiere | -87 | 124 | -23 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 51053 | −4.2 | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 33 31–36 | Zachary de Halleux | -87 | 124 | -23 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 47041 | −4.2 | 17 Apr 2024 | |
| 35 32–36 | Héli-Robert Besson | -161 | 50 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 64370 | −2.9 | 23 Jul 2025 | |
| 36 32–36 | Frédéric Abbet | -171 | 45 | -20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 53950 | −5.8 | 23 Jul 2025 |
Pool: Crews with at least 10 rated races over 3 events, all time · built 16 Oct 2026. Rating answers “who has proven the most”; Skill answers “who is strongest, on current evidence”. Ranks in brackets cannot be told apart. Equal ratings share a rank.